Race Results for…
Jenny's Light Kids Triathlon - April

April 03, 2011 presented by Threshold Racing LLC and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
116
Last Updated:
4/12/2011 10:14:01 AM

Leaderboards

Search All Results

View ALL Results

Jump to leaderboard

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 6
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
All Divisions Results
BibNumber Name Age Gender StartTime Swim Bike Run Elapsed Time Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Division
690 Sara Bergamasco 6 F 10:00:00.000 00:01:30.000 00:07:52.000 00:04:53.000 00:14:15.000 1 1 1 1 SUPER JUNIOR
687 Sasha Piper 5 F 10:00:00.000 00:01:33.000 00:08:26.000 00:04:22.000 00:14:21.000 2 2 2 2 SUPER JUNIOR
698 Joshua Bach 5 M 10:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:15:38.000 00:15:38.000 3 1 3 1 SUPER JUNIOR
689 Lily Bachl 6 F 10:00:00.000 00:02:15.000 00:08:31.000 00:05:18.000 00:16:04.000 4 3 4 3 SUPER JUNIOR
686 Gabriella Kehr 5 F 10:00:00.000 00:01:52.000 00:10:47.000 00:05:09.000 00:17:48.000 5 4 5 4 SUPER JUNIOR
695 Tommy Snycerski 6 M 10:00:00.000 00:02:31.000 00:10:49.000 00:04:49.000 00:18:09.000 6 2 6 2 SUPER JUNIOR
696 Joshua Ridder 6 M 10:00:00.000 00:02:01.000 00:11:44.000 00:05:07.000 00:18:52.000 7 3 7 3 SUPER JUNIOR
677 Paige Reynolds 6 F 10:00:00.000 00:01:44.000 00:11:44.000 00:06:31.000 00:19:59.000 8 5 8 5 SUPER JUNIOR
685 Evangeline Chu 5 F 10:00:00.000 00:02:20.000 00:13:16.000 00:04:46.000 00:20:22.000 9 6 9 6 SUPER JUNIOR
694 Miles McGarvey 6 M 10:00:00.000 00:02:01.000 00:13:16.000 00:05:05.000 00:20:22.000 10 4 10 4 SUPER JUNIOR
585 Simon Abrahmse 8 M 09:45:00.000 00:02:14.000 10:11:47.000 00:00:00.000 00:20:39.000 11 1 1 1 JUNIOR
573 Hugo Genevriere 8 M 09:15:00.000 00:02:37.000 00:13:46.000 00:04:32.000 00:20:55.000 12 2 2 2 JUNIOR
691 Abigail Wenstrand 6 F 10:00:00.000 00:02:18.000 00:13:21.000 00:05:30.000 00:21:09.000 13 7 11 7 SUPER JUNIOR
579 Brigg Wenstrand 8 M 09:15:00.000 00:02:20.000 00:14:27.000 00:04:26.000 00:21:13.000 14 3 3 3 JUNIOR
569 Elizabeth Woodside 8 F 09:15:00.000 00:02:26.000 00:14:20.000 00:04:37.000 00:21:23.000 15 1 4 1 JUNIOR
558 Sophia Piper 7 F 09:45:00.000 00:02:27.000 00:14:02.000 00:05:01.000 00:21:30.000 16 2 5 2 JUNIOR
679 Tessa Tomkinson 6 F 10:00:00.000 00:01:54.000 00:14:38.000 00:05:07.000 00:21:39.000 17 8 12 8 SUPER JUNIOR
559 Joseph Allred 7 M 09:45:00.000 00:02:28.000 00:15:14.000 00:04:22.000 00:22:04.000 18 4 6 4 JUNIOR
567 Gwyneth Do 8 F 09:30:00.000 00:02:30.000 00:15:05.000 00:04:37.000 00:22:12.000 19 3 7 3 JUNIOR
697 Quinn Okelly 5 M 10:00:00.000 00:03:16.000 00:12:24.000 00:07:34.000 00:23:14.000 20 5 13 5 SUPER JUNIOR

Race Statistics

Intermediate


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
21 00:32:47 00:00 01:30:40 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
24 00:39:15 00:00 01:46:26 00:00

Super Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
7 00:20:49 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
10 00:20:14 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Junior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
15 00:26:11 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
18 00:27:22 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Senior


Male
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
9 00:48:03 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Average Time Avg Pace Racemine Avg Time Racemine Avg Pace
6 00:45:50 00:00 00:00:00 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
116
Last Updated:
4/12/2011 10:14:01 AM

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction