Race Results for…
Jenny's Light Kids Triathlon - May 05, 2013

May 05, 2013 presented by Threshold Racing LLC and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
249
Last Updated:
5/7/2013 9:56:44 AM
Results are preliminary for 5 days. Result corrections will not be accepted beyond 30 days.

Leaderboards

Search All Results

View ALL Results

Senior

Male - Senior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 102 Mher Torjyan 00:32:57 15
2 101 Lucas Tao 00:35:05 15
3 111 luke lenhart 00:39:08 13
Female - Senior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 117 Kamryn Lucero 00:40:19 13
2 113 Amely Joly 00:40:28 14
3 124 Trinty Richards 00:42:15 13

Intermediate

Male - Intermediate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 209 Cole Fleming 00:28:06 12
2 203 Grigor Tukharyan 00:28:16 12
3 213 Tyler Vergho 00:28:42 11
Female - Intermediate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 225 Devon Ottinger 00:28:08 12
2 240 Lexie Voice 00:28:09 11
3 230 Jessica Kain 00:29:35 12

Super Intermediate

Male - Super Intermediate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 329 Kenny Kasper 00:24:02 9
2 342 Tyler Stoen 00:24:19 9
3 310 Matthew Driscoll 00:24:22 10
Female - Super Intermediate
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 352 Elizabeth Kravtchenko 00:23:52 10
2 347 EMILY MINJARES 00:24:37 10
3 350 Alexandria Loos 00:25:26 10

Junior

Male - Junior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 417 Jeremy Kain 00:17:31 8
2 432 Jayden (JJ) Stoen 00:17:56 7
3 401 Owen Berry 00:18:12 8
Female - Junior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 460 Lauryn Lucero 00:18:12 7
2 441 Natalie Peete 00:18:22 8
3 446 Paisley Annes 00:18:51 8

Super Junior

Male - Super Junior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 511 Alexander Torjyan 00:15:19 6
2 508 Jonathan Smith 00:15:54 6
3 513 Blake Barba 00:16:04 5
Female - Super Junior
Bib Name Elapsed City Age
1 523 Brooke Hanson 00:17:23 6
2 531 Axelle Allanic 00:18:51 5
3 530 Brooke Hiller 00:19:03 6

Race Results

Items per Page
  • Page of 13
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
All Divisions Results
Bib Name Start Elapsed Time Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
528 josie mccarty 11:25:00 00:14:22 DQ 1 6 0 F 1
511 Alexander Torjyan 11:20:00 00:15:19 SUPER JUNIOR 1 6 1 M 1
508 Jonathan Smith 11:20:00 00:15:54 SUPER JUNIOR 2 6 2 M 2
513 Blake Barba 11:20:00 00:16:04 SUPER JUNIOR 3 5 3 M 3
505 Luke Goddard 11:20:00 00:16:39 SUPER JUNIOR 4 6 4 M 4
509 Simon Blanchard 11:20:00 00:17:09 SUPER JUNIOR 5 6 5 M 5
523 Brooke Hanson 11:25:00 00:17:23 SUPER JUNIOR 6 6 1 F 1
417 Jeremy Kain 10:15:00 00:17:31 JUNIOR 1 8 1 M 1
432 Jayden (JJ) Stoen 10:30:00 00:17:56 JUNIOR 2 7 2 M 2
503 Kyle Ogino 11:20:00 00:18:05 SUPER JUNIOR 7 6 6 M 6
460 Lauryn Lucero 11:15:00 00:18:12 JUNIOR 3 7 1 F 1
401 Owen Berry 10:15:00 00:18:12 JUNIOR 4 8 3 M 3
441 Natalie Peete 11:10:00 00:18:22 JUNIOR 5 8 2 F 2
430 James Blanchard 10:30:00 00:18:43 JUNIOR 6 7 4 M 4
407 Joshua Ridder 10:15:00 00:18:44 JUNIOR 7 8 5 M 5
531 Axelle Allanic 11:25:00 00:18:51 SUPER JUNIOR 8 5 2 F 2
446 Paisley Annes 11:10:00 00:18:51 JUNIOR 8 8 3 F 3
428 Andre Winslow 10:30:00 00:18:59 JUNIOR 9 7 6 M 6
530 Brooke Hiller 11:25:00 00:19:03 SUPER JUNIOR 9 6 3 F 3
421 William Yen 10:30:00 00:19:08 JUNIOR 10 7 7 M 7

Race Statistics

DNF


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

DQ


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Senior


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

Intermediate


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Super Intermediate


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
41 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
30 00:00

Junior


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
31 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 00:00

Super Junior


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

Race Info

Participants:
249
Last Updated:
5/7/2013 9:56:44 AM
Results are preliminary for 5 days. Result corrections will not be accepted beyond 30 days.
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction