Race Results for…
Santa Clara Kids Triathlon 2016

August 21, 2016 presented by Threshold Racing LLC and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
628
Last Updated:
8/24/2016 8:30:35 AM

Results are preliminary for 5 days. Laps will be tallied after the event. No corrections will be accepted after 30 days.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
628 entrants …
AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
979 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM 11:50:00 00:01:15 00:00:56 00:03:05 00:00:43 00:02:56 00:00:00 00:08:58 6 1 M 1
1003 JULIANA PALAZZOLO 11:59:00 00:01:46 00:00:52 00:03:11 00:00:38 00:02:33 00:00:00 00:09:03 6 1 F 1
997 ANABEL VAN NIEKERK 11:59:00 00:01:47 00:00:44 00:03:27 00:00:43 00:02:35 00:00:00 00:09:18 6 2 F 2
966 TYLER TSUI 11:40:00 00:00:59 00:01:00 00:03:52 00:00:45 00:02:51 00:00:00 00:09:29 6 2 M 2
1011 CHLOE MILLER 11:59:00 00:01:57 00:00:53 00:03:34 00:00:35 00:02:41 00:00:00 00:09:41 6 3 F 3
982 RYAN LEROY 11:50:00 00:00:59 00:00:50 00:03:45 00:00:48 00:03:25 00:00:00 00:09:49 6 3 M 3
1047 KIRA TULLY 12:20:00 00:01:09 00:01:01 00:03:39 00:00:43 00:03:15 00:00:00 00:09:49 5 1 F 4
1021 HANWEN CUI 12:10:00 00:01:02 00:01:28 00:03:58 00:00:40 00:02:44 00:00:00 00:09:54 5 1 M 4
865 ELIZA CARPENTER 12:20:00 00:01:05 00:01:07 00:03:53 00:00:45 00:03:04 00:00:00 00:09:55 5 2 F 5
1019 LUKE BONNER 12:10:00 00:01:11 00:01:21 00:04:02 00:00:42 00:02:40 00:00:00 00:10:00 5 2 M 5
987 MAZON ZWERIN 11:50:00 00:01:18 00:01:31 00:03:26 00:00:47 00:02:55 00:00:00 00:10:01 6 4 M 6
963 OWEN MALONE 11:40:00 00:01:36 00:00:56 00:03:49 00:00:46 00:02:53 00:00:00 00:10:03 6 5 M 7
1084 ZUBIN KALAVADE 11:50:00 00:01:02 00:01:36 00:03:47 00:00:40 00:02:57 00:00:00 00:10:04 6 6 M 8
968 LOUIS KORDUS III 11:40:00 00:01:05 00:01:15 00:03:52 00:00:51 00:03:06 00:00:00 00:10:11 6 7 M 9
961 KAIYI YANG 11:40:00 00:01:16 00:00:54 00:03:58 00:00:50 00:03:13 00:00:00 00:10:15 6 8 M 10
964 PETER FOWLER 11:40:00 00:01:16 00:01:00 00:04:04 00:00:44 00:03:13 00:00:00 00:10:19 6 9 M 11
958 ROGER FRADIN 11:40:00 00:01:04 00:01:32 00:04:11 00:00:41 00:02:52 00:00:00 00:10:21 6 10 M 12
994 BELLA SMITH 11:59:00 00:01:48 00:01:06 00:03:34 00:00:53 00:02:59 00:00:00 00:10:22 6 4 F 6
1022 DANIEL MIRGORODSKIY 12:10:00 00:01:39 00:01:20 00:03:11 00:00:53 00:03:19 00:00:00 00:10:24 5 3 M 13
967 ROLAND HURD 11:40:00 00:01:06 00:01:28 00:03:48 00:00:51 00:03:14 00:00:00 00:10:29 6 11 M 14
960 ETHAN NG 11:40:00 00:01:09 00:01:31 00:03:53 00:00:44 00:03:13 00:00:00 00:10:32 6 12 M 15
974 JERO BALAGOT-MONTANO 11:40:00 00:01:20 00:00:58 00:04:25 00:00:48 00:03:02 00:00:00 00:10:36 6 13 M 16
1037 ADELINE MCCUNE 12:20:00 00:01:06 00:01:23 00:04:19 00:00:47 00:03:06 00:00:00 00:10:43 5 3 F 7
959 TRISTAN CHAU 11:40:00 00:01:22 00:01:13 00:04:03 00:00:40 00:03:23 00:00:00 00:10:43 6 14 M 17
1079 MCKENZIE SWANSON 12:20:00 00:01:08 00:01:01 00:04:41 00:00:47 00:03:08 00:00:00 00:10:47 5 4 F 8
969 FYODOR PANCHENKO 11:40:00 00:01:01 00:01:22 00:04:27 00:00:49 00:03:06 00:00:00 00:10:47 6 15 M 18
1016 JAISAL DESAI 12:10:00 00:01:02 00:01:07 00:04:37 00:00:45 00:03:14 00:00:00 00:10:47 5 4 M 19
1053 ERIK VAN NIEKERK 12:30:00 00:01:01 00:00:55 00:04:43 00:00:48 00:03:22 00:00:00 00:10:51 4 1 M 20
985 LIAM MIMNAUGH 11:50:00 00:01:54 00:01:00 00:04:12 00:00:49 00:02:57 00:00:00 00:10:55 6 16 M 21
1031 CADE HANSON 12:10:00 00:01:09 00:00:55 00:04:40 00:00:47 00:03:22 00:00:00 00:10:55 5 5 M 22
1036 KEIRA WONG 12:20:00 00:01:27 00:00:53 00:04:34 00:00:42 00:03:18 00:00:00 00:10:55 5 5 F 9
1043 LEANNA HOLGUIN 12:20:00 00:00:57 00:01:34 00:04:24 00:00:51 00:03:10 00:00:00 00:10:58 5 6 F 10
983 KAEDEN TOY 11:50:00 00:01:08 00:02:13 00:04:04 00:00:44 00:02:48 00:00:00 00:10:59 6 17 M 23
951 CHASE LOJEK 11:40:00 00:01:27 00:01:15 00:04:03 00:00:56 00:03:18 00:00:00 00:11:01 6 18 M 24
1020 SKYLER SALZER-SWARTZ 12:10:00 00:02:07 00:01:30 00:03:30 00:00:50 00:03:03 00:00:00 00:11:02 5 6 M 25
1027 ZACHARY WASLANDER 12:10:00 00:01:38 00:01:21 00:04:16 00:00:55 00:02:51 00:00:00 00:11:03 5 7 M 26
1000 MAKAYLA FIKES 11:59:00 00:02:17 00:01:03 00:03:49 00:00:45 00:03:09 00:00:00 00:11:05 6 5 F 11
1039 CHLOE CRESSON 12:20:00 00:01:30 00:00:58 00:04:45 00:00:43 00:03:10 00:00:00 00:11:08 5 7 F 12
1012 ORIAN TRAISTER 11:59:00 00:02:13 00:01:06 00:04:13 00:00:41 00:02:54 00:00:00 00:11:10 6 6 F 13
1024 SAMUEL SPALEK 12:10:00 00:01:41 00:01:36 00:04:04 00:00:52 00:02:59 00:00:00 00:11:13 5 8 M 27
989 SIDDHARTH PRADHAN 11:50:00 00:01:26 00:01:04 00:04:26 00:01:01 00:03:16 00:00:00 00:11:15 6 19 M 28
1045 NEVA PRAUN-PETROVIC 12:20:00 00:01:28 00:00:53 00:04:48 00:00:48 00:03:19 00:00:00 00:11:19 5 8 F 14
1060 CHRISTOPHER CARDIN 12:30:00 00:01:17 00:01:32 00:04:44 00:00:40 00:03:08 00:00:00 00:11:23 4 2 M 29
977 HAIBEI ZHANG 11:50:00 00:01:19 00:01:54 00:04:08 00:01:01 00:03:05 00:00:00 00:11:29 6 20 M 30
976 ELAAN MOKHAT 11:50:00 00:01:17 00:01:40 00:04:26 00:00:51 00:03:14 00:00:00 00:11:30 6 21 M 31
1006 EVERLEIGH PORTER 11:59:00 00:02:02 00:00:54 00:04:09 00:00:48 00:03:35 00:00:00 00:11:31 6 7 F 15
1009 SIRI KELSHIKAR 11:59:00 00:02:12 00:01:14 00:04:19 00:00:48 00:03:15 00:00:00 00:11:50 6 8 F 16
975 PARKER LINDEN 11:50:00 00:01:22 00:02:13 00:03:57 00:00:50 00:03:27 00:00:00 00:11:50 6 22 M 32
993 CAITLIN LAVELLE 11:59:00 00:02:08 00:01:07 00:04:42 00:00:46 00:03:06 00:00:00 00:11:52 6 9 F 17
1055 LOUIE VAN DER MEER 12:30:00 00:01:26 00:00:41 00:05:16 00:00:50 00:03:41 00:00:00 00:11:57 4 3 M 33
628 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
979 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM 11:50:00 00:01:15 00:00:56 00:03:05 00:00:43 00:02:56 00:00:00.000 00:08:58 6 1 M 1
1003 JULIANA PALAZZOLO 11:59:00 00:01:46 00:00:52 00:03:11 00:00:38 00:02:33 00:00:00.000 00:09:03 6 1 F 1
3 - 3
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1072 GRAYSON MAERINA 12:30:00 00:03:00 00:02:06 00:10:03 00:01:05 00:04:29 00:00:00.000 00:20:44 3 1 M 137
1073 AVERY YOUNG 08:15:00 00:03:50 00:01:47 00:19:25 00:01:16 00:11:53 00:00:00.000 00:38:13 3 2 M 279
1074 AMELIA WEILL 12:30:00 00:02:05 00:02:51 00:07:59 00:01:33 00:04:53 00:00:00.000 00:19:24 3 1 F 70
4 - 4
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1053 ERIK VAN NIEKERK 12:30:00 00:01:01 00:00:55 00:04:43 00:00:48 00:03:22 00:00:00.000 00:10:51 4 1 M 20
1060 CHRISTOPHER CARDIN 12:30:00 00:01:17 00:01:32 00:04:44 00:00:40 00:03:08 00:00:00.000 00:11:23 4 2 M 29
1055 LOUIE VAN DER MEER 12:30:00 00:01:26 00:00:41 00:05:16 00:00:50 00:03:41 00:00:00.000 00:11:57 4 3 M 33
1059 DYLAN RUFFY 12:30:00 00:01:49 00:01:15 00:04:53 00:00:48 00:03:24 00:00:00.000 00:12:11 4 4 M 39
1050 TOMOHIRO FAITH 12:30:00 00:02:11 00:02:09 00:04:27 00:00:47 00:04:07 00:00:00.000 00:13:43 4 5 M 46
1067 EIRA SCHOENMEYR 12:30:00 00:01:40 00:00:54 00:05:12 00:00:58 00:03:37 00:00:00.000 00:12:23 4 1 F 22
1071 MOLLY MILLER 12:30:00 00:02:13 00:00:34 00:05:57 00:00:47 00:03:27 00:00:00.000 00:12:59 4 2 F 26
1070 LEA BALAGOT-MONTANO 12:30:00 00:02:01 00:01:18 00:05:19 00:00:55 00:03:47 00:00:00.000 00:13:21 4 3 F 31
1069 LILLIAN MCCUNE 12:30:00 00:02:14 00:02:22 00:05:36 00:01:08 00:03:44 00:00:00.000 00:15:07 4 4 F 42
1068 AASHNA KULKARNI 12:30:00 00:01:47 00:02:22 00:05:42 00:01:12 00:04:43 00:00:00.000 00:15:47 4 5 F 47
5 - 5
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1021 HANWEN CUI 12:10:00 00:01:02 00:01:28 00:03:58 00:00:40 00:02:44 00:00:00.000 00:09:54 5 1 M 4
1019 LUKE BONNER 12:10:00 00:01:11 00:01:21 00:04:02 00:00:42 00:02:40 00:00:00.000 00:10:00 5 2 M 5
1022 DANIEL MIRGORODSKIY 12:10:00 00:01:39 00:01:20 00:03:11 00:00:53 00:03:19 00:00:00.000 00:10:24 5 3 M 13
1016 JAISAL DESAI 12:10:00 00:01:02 00:01:07 00:04:37 00:00:45 00:03:14 00:00:00.000 00:10:47 5 4 M 19
1031 CADE HANSON 12:10:00 00:01:09 00:00:55 00:04:40 00:00:47 00:03:22 00:00:00.000 00:10:55 5 5 M 22
1047 KIRA TULLY 12:20:00 00:01:09 00:01:01 00:03:39 00:00:43 00:03:15 00:00:00.000 00:09:49 5 1 F 4
865 ELIZA CARPENTER 12:20:00 00:01:05 00:01:07 00:03:53 00:00:45 00:03:04 00:00:00.000 00:09:55 5 2 F 5
1037 ADELINE MCCUNE 12:20:00 00:01:06 00:01:23 00:04:19 00:00:47 00:03:06 00:00:00.000 00:10:43 5 3 F 7
1079 MCKENZIE SWANSON 12:20:00 00:01:08 00:01:01 00:04:41 00:00:47 00:03:08 00:00:00.000 00:10:47 5 4 F 8
1036 KEIRA WONG 12:20:00 00:01:27 00:00:53 00:04:34 00:00:42 00:03:18 00:00:00.000 00:10:55 5 5 F 9
6 - 6
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
979 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM 11:50:00 00:01:15 00:00:56 00:03:05 00:00:43 00:02:56 00:00:00.000 00:08:58 6 1 M 1
966 TYLER TSUI 11:40:00 00:00:59 00:01:00 00:03:52 00:00:45 00:02:51 00:00:00.000 00:09:29 6 2 M 2
982 RYAN LEROY 11:50:00 00:00:59 00:00:50 00:03:45 00:00:48 00:03:25 00:00:00.000 00:09:49 6 3 M 3
987 MAZON ZWERIN 11:50:00 00:01:18 00:01:31 00:03:26 00:00:47 00:02:55 00:00:00.000 00:10:01 6 4 M 6
963 OWEN MALONE 11:40:00 00:01:36 00:00:56 00:03:49 00:00:46 00:02:53 00:00:00.000 00:10:03 6 5 M 7
1003 JULIANA PALAZZOLO 11:59:00 00:01:46 00:00:52 00:03:11 00:00:38 00:02:33 00:00:00.000 00:09:03 6 1 F 1
997 ANABEL VAN NIEKERK 11:59:00 00:01:47 00:00:44 00:03:27 00:00:43 00:02:35 00:00:00.000 00:09:18 6 2 F 2
1011 CHLOE MILLER 11:59:00 00:01:57 00:00:53 00:03:34 00:00:35 00:02:41 00:00:00.000 00:09:41 6 3 F 3
994 BELLA SMITH 11:59:00 00:01:48 00:01:06 00:03:34 00:00:53 00:02:59 00:00:00.000 00:10:22 6 4 F 6
1000 MAKAYLA FIKES 11:59:00 00:02:17 00:01:03 00:03:49 00:00:45 00:03:09 00:00:00.000 00:11:05 6 5 F 11
7 - 7
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
813 NICO VAN DER MEER 11:00:00 00:01:31 00:00:37 00:06:24 00:00:46 00:05:41 00:00:00.000 00:15:00 7 1 M 61
825 DUNCAN BURK 11:10:00 00:01:37 00:00:57 00:06:33 00:00:49 00:05:35 00:00:00.000 00:15:32 7 2 M 66
814 DOMINIC ABEDRABBO 11:00:00 00:01:38 00:01:21 00:06:15 00:00:44 00:05:55 00:00:00.000 00:15:55 7 3 M 69
796 ARJUN RAO 11:00:00 00:01:31 00:01:05 00:06:57 00:00:46 00:05:45 00:00:00.000 00:16:06 7 4 M 75
808 IAN MEDINA 11:00:00 00:01:30 00:01:07 00:06:44 00:00:51 00:05:52 00:00:00.000 00:16:06 7 5 M 76
863 ELLA QUINLAN 11:30:00 00:01:35 00:00:56 00:06:53 00:00:40 00:06:23 00:00:00.000 00:16:30 7 1 F 51
839 CLAIRE BARRAGAN 11:20:00 00:01:34 00:01:09 00:07:29 00:01:00 00:06:24 00:00:00.000 00:17:37 7 2 F 55
837 SABINA SUTARIA 11:20:00 00:01:42 00:01:26 00:06:58 00:00:39 00:07:06 00:00:00.000 00:17:53 7 3 F 58
848 ADDISON TABIBIAZAR 11:20:00 00:01:44 00:00:59 00:07:28 00:00:59 00:06:58 00:00:00.000 00:18:10 7 4 F 60
838 BROOKE BONNER 11:20:00 00:01:40 00:01:30 00:07:44 00:00:56 00:07:04 00:00:00.000 00:18:56 7 5 F 64
8 - 8
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
707 NIKHIL SRIVATSA 10:20:00 00:01:20 00:00:54 00:06:03 00:00:44 00:04:49 00:00:00.000 00:13:51 8 1 M 49
708 VOUK PRAUN-PETROVIC 10:20:00 00:01:32 00:00:44 00:05:39 00:00:46 00:05:08 00:00:00.000 00:13:51 8 2 M 50
725 BLAKE BARBA 10:20:00 00:01:16 00:01:09 00:05:44 00:00:37 00:05:29 00:00:00.000 00:14:18 8 3 M 53
744 PAULINUS SEEGER 10:30:00 00:01:51 00:00:55 00:05:49 00:00:50 00:05:48 00:00:00.000 00:15:16 8 4 M 64
741 WILL HAMBURGER 10:30:00 00:01:20 00:01:12 00:06:24 00:00:39 00:05:45 00:00:00.000 00:15:21 8 5 M 65
761 SIERRA BALCH 10:40:00 00:01:10 00:00:48 00:06:14 00:00:40 00:05:31 00:00:00.000 00:14:26 8 1 F 39
790 ZOE LARUELLE 10:50:00 00:01:41 00:01:10 00:06:19 00:00:38 00:05:37 00:00:00.000 00:15:29 8 2 F 45
788 DORIN FLYNN 10:50:00 00:01:27 00:01:01 00:06:17 00:00:46 00:06:12 00:00:00.000 00:15:45 8 3 F 46
787 ANIKA CARPENTER 10:50:00 00:01:26 00:00:56 00:06:25 00:00:43 00:06:52 00:00:00.000 00:16:25 8 4 F 49
767 STANISLAVA SMIRNOVA 10:40:00 00:01:52 00:01:18 00:07:08 00:01:03 00:05:48 00:00:00.000 00:17:10 8 5 F 52
9 - 9
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
544 KYLE OGINO 09:40:00 00:01:53 00:01:12 00:11:31 00:00:42 00:07:39 00:00:00.000 00:22:59 9 1 M 154
1075 GRANT MORGENFELD 09:40:00 00:02:44 00:00:46 00:11:23 00:00:41 00:07:35 00:00:00.000 00:23:11 9 2 M 159
547 MASSIMO MORSON 09:50:00 00:02:15 00:00:55 00:09:41 00:01:28 00:09:27 00:00:00.000 00:23:49 9 3 M 163
562 SAM EWEN 09:50:00 00:02:22 00:01:05 00:11:38 00:00:45 00:08:01 00:00:00.000 00:23:52 9 4 M 164
527 ALEX FORD 09:40:00 00:02:59 00:01:11 00:11:42 00:00:50 00:08:33 00:00:00.000 00:25:16 9 5 M 174
590 SHANTELLE TUPAZ 10:10:00 00:01:57 00:01:00 00:11:59 00:00:50 00:08:09 00:00:00.000 00:23:58 9 1 F 115
561 NATALIE KWAK 10:00:00 00:01:49 00:01:00 00:13:42 00:00:37 00:07:59 00:00:00.000 00:25:08 9 2 F 121
560 SARINA SALZER-SWARTZ 10:00:00 00:02:42 00:00:00 00:37:16 00:13:10 00:08:41 00:00:00.000 00:25:54 9 3 F 124
559 MINNA KRASTEV 10:00:00 00:02:42 00:01:49 00:12:31 00:00:56 00:09:19 00:00:00.000 00:27:19 9 4 F 129
579 ELIANA TABIBIAZAR 10:00:00 00:02:06 00:01:10 00:13:46 00:00:45 00:10:20 00:00:00.000 00:28:09 9 5 F 131
10 - 10
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
474 KEES VAN DER MEER 09:10:00 00:01:54 00:00:42 00:10:10 00:00:57 00:08:14 00:00:00.000 00:21:59 10 1 M 148
484 JONAH SEEGER 09:20:00 00:02:13 00:01:13 00:10:22 00:00:54 00:07:58 00:00:00.000 00:22:42 10 2 M 152
889 HARITH PATEL 09:20:00 00:02:16 00:00:51 00:11:00 00:01:07 00:08:07 00:00:00.000 00:23:23 10 3 M 161
482 ALEXANDER TORJYAN 09:20:00 00:01:53 00:01:27 00:10:37 00:00:47 00:10:23 00:00:00.000 00:25:07 10 4 M 171
453 TOBY BAUTERS 09:10:00 00:02:20 00:01:11 00:10:54 00:01:07 00:10:01 00:00:00.000 00:25:36 10 5 M 176
514 GRACE REED 09:30:00 00:01:51 00:00:53 00:11:53 00:01:06 00:08:17 00:00:00.000 00:24:03 10 1 F 116
510 ZOE CHAIT 09:30:00 00:01:52 00:00:57 00:08:52 00:04:38 00:07:43 00:00:00.000 00:24:04 10 2 F 117
494 SAHRA SUTARIA 09:30:00 00:02:37 00:01:28 00:11:59 00:00:44 00:09:33 00:00:00.000 00:26:22 10 3 F 125
506 AVA TSENG 09:30:00 00:01:52 00:02:08 00:12:55 00:01:12 00:09:21 00:00:00.000 00:27:30 10 4 F 130
887 LISSY WELBORN 09:30:00 00:02:29 00:01:48 00:13:37 00:00:47 00:09:47 00:00:00.000 00:28:30 10 5 F 135
11 - 11
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
273 COOPER TINTO 08:50:00 00:03:38 00:00:32 00:14:24 00:00:40 00:10:09 00:00:00.000 00:29:25 11 1 M 200
260 PURAV SHAH 08:50:00 00:02:57 00:01:00 00:15:53 00:00:50 00:10:29 00:00:00.000 00:31:11 11 2 M 214
252 LUCAS BLAIR 08:50:00 00:03:16 00:00:55 00:15:29 00:00:46 00:10:52 00:00:00.000 00:31:20 11 3 M 216
256 RY EWEN 08:50:00 00:04:44 00:00:51 00:15:44 00:00:50 00:11:29 00:00:00.000 00:33:40 11 4 M 235
275 ALEXANDER PAWLO 08:50:00 00:03:11 00:01:45 00:17:48 00:00:43 00:10:10 00:00:00.000 00:33:40 11 5 M 236
292 ASHLEY MEDINA 09:00:00 00:03:50 00:00:51 00:16:38 00:01:04 00:11:55 00:00:00.000 00:34:18 11 1 F 162
299 AUDREY JACOBS 09:00:00 00:03:01 00:01:13 00:18:39 00:00:50 00:12:11 00:00:00.000 00:35:57 11 2 F 173
297 MAYA QUINLAN 09:00:00 00:03:52 00:01:16 00:16:28 00:00:50 00:13:39 00:00:00.000 00:36:07 11 3 F 175
289 ALLY KWAN 09:00:00 00:04:16 00:00:49 00:16:44 00:00:51 00:13:29 00:00:00.000 00:36:12 11 4 F 176
280 EMILY SCOTT 09:00:00 00:03:13 00:01:18 00:18:48 00:01:02 00:12:48 00:00:00.000 00:37:11 11 5 F 180
12 - 12
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
209 OR YAGOUR 08:30:00 00:02:55 00:00:47 00:15:21 00:00:42 00:09:02 00:00:00.000 00:28:49 12 1 M 197
215 BRANDON SO 08:30:00 00:02:43 00:01:19 00:14:41 00:00:42 00:09:25 00:00:00.000 00:28:52 12 2 M 199
214 KADEN HOLDBROOK 08:30:00 00:03:33 00:01:05 00:15:22 00:00:42 00:09:43 00:00:00.000 00:30:27 12 3 M 208
210 VINEET RANADE 08:30:00 00:02:41 00:01:55 00:15:23 00:00:43 00:10:29 00:00:00.000 00:31:12 12 4 M 215
208 SIDDHARTH RAMSHANKAR 08:30:00 00:03:37 00:01:24 00:15:56 00:00:55 00:10:02 00:00:00.000 00:31:55 12 5 M 217
237 SARA BERGAMASCO 08:40:00 00:02:48 00:00:46 00:15:19 00:00:45 00:11:37 00:00:00.000 00:31:16 12 1 F 152
240 HANNA CATALANO 08:40:00 00:03:31 00:00:57 00:15:30 00:00:44 00:11:47 00:00:00.000 00:32:30 12 2 F 157
228 JESSICA JAMES 08:40:00 00:04:01 00:00:51 00:16:28 00:01:18 00:13:03 00:00:00.000 00:35:43 12 3 F 170
238 LAYNIE SHEEHAN 08:40:00 00:04:04 00:01:05 00:17:11 00:00:46 00:12:40 00:00:00.000 00:35:49 12 4 F 172
241 TALIA ROTMAN 08:40:00 00:04:15 00:02:09 00:18:57 00:00:44 00:09:57 00:00:00.000 00:36:04 12 5 F 174
13 - 13
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
129 TYLER STOEN 08:15:00 00:03:00 00:01:10 00:15:45 00:00:44 00:11:25 00:00:00.000 00:32:06 13 1 M 221
131 ZEV SCHUMAN 08:15:00 00:03:09 00:01:04 00:17:09 00:00:57 00:10:50 00:00:00.000 00:33:11 13 2 M 230
127 AMAR SINGH 08:15:00 00:03:44 00:01:03 00:16:55 00:00:42 00:10:45 00:00:00.000 00:33:11 13 3 M 231
120 BEN KELLY 08:15:00 00:03:33 00:02:14 00:17:42 00:00:54 00:09:37 00:00:00.000 00:34:02 13 4 M 244
126 TYLER HYLAND 08:15:00 00:04:01 00:01:21 00:15:10 00:00:50 00:12:38 00:00:00.000 00:34:03 13 5 M 245
142 EMILY MINJARES 08:15:00 00:02:47 00:00:44 00:14:41 00:00:37 00:11:08 00:00:00.000 00:29:58 13 1 F 144
135 KHUSHI SHAH 08:15:00 00:02:48 00:01:08 00:16:04 00:00:39 00:10:41 00:00:00.000 00:31:23 13 2 F 154
140 GWYNETH DO 08:15:00 00:03:48 00:01:15 00:16:31 00:00:48 00:11:58 00:00:00.000 00:34:22 13 3 F 163
133 MARIE LUCQUET 08:15:00 00:02:47 00:01:29 00:16:39 00:00:43 00:12:48 00:00:00.000 00:34:27 13 4 F 164
134 ANNA TRIPIER 08:15:00 00:04:03 00:02:19 00:17:34 00:00:43 00:13:23 00:00:00.000 00:38:04 13 5 F 185
14 - 14
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
107 ARNAV CHOUDHURY 08:00:00 00:02:51 00:00:36 00:13:35 00:00:45 00:09:31 00:00:00.000 00:27:21 14 1 M 189
112 CREIGHTON MORGENFELD 08:00:00 00:02:52 00:00:41 00:14:30 00:00:35 00:09:30 00:00:00.000 00:28:10 14 2 M 193
104 JOSIAH TERPSTRA 08:00:00 00:03:14 00:01:39 00:14:24 00:01:06 00:10:37 00:00:00.000 00:31:02 14 3 M 213
111 EAMONN KENNY 08:00:00 00:03:48 00:01:07 00:14:19 00:00:56 00:12:01 00:00:00.000 00:32:13 14 4 M 222
110 NARAN NATHAN 08:00:00 00:02:53 00:01:00 00:17:08 00:00:44 00:10:35 00:00:00.000 00:32:22 14 5 M 224
116 CHARU VIJAY 08:00:00 00:03:42 00:01:27 00:17:08 00:00:52 00:13:24 00:00:00.000 00:36:34 14 1 F 178
115 CORONA SMITH 08:00:00 00:04:02 00:01:33 00:17:08 00:01:06 00:13:24 00:00:00.000 00:37:15 14 2 F 181
117 EMMA TORZEC 08:00:00 00:05:38 00:02:58 00:19:33 00:00:51 00:15:24 00:00:00.000 00:44:26 14 3 F 215
113 ZOE SHIBLEY 08:00:00 00:03:45 00:01:35 00:19:14 00:00:44 00:19:54 00:00:00.000 00:45:14 14 4 F 219
15 - 15
Bib Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
100 SRIHARISH BELLAMKONDA 08:00:00 00:03:48 00:00:55 00:15:26 00:00:47 00:11:40 00:00:00.000 00:32:38 15 1 M 226
101 JORDAN HONG 08:00:00 00:03:00 00:00:58 00:16:11 00:00:52 00:12:20 00:00:00.000 00:33:23 15 2 M 234
102 LYNDSEY DWORKIN 08:00:00 00:04:42 00:01:08 00:17:27 00:01:09 00:20:42 00:00:00.000 00:45:09 15 1 F 218

Race Info

Participants:
628
Last Updated:
8/24/2016 8:30:35 AM

Results are preliminary for 5 days. Laps will be tallied after the event. No corrections will be accepted after 30 days.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

AGE GROUP - 568


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
324 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
244 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction