Race Results for…
Lakota Optimist Club's Run for Youth

October 08, 2016 Results presented by Timing Spot and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
172
Last Updated:
10/8/2016 9:42:39 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

2ND

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 955 JUDE KOMIENSKY 00:11:42.176 07:48 min/mile WEST CHESTER 99
2 6786 SIMEON RAYE 00:12:41.902 08:27 min/mile 99
3 6788 HENRY COCHRAN 00:12:55.497 08:36 min/mile 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6699 LILLIAN MCKINNEY 00:12:51.637 08:34 min/mile 42
2 6646 LAUREN DODD 00:13:55.682 09:16 min/mile 7
3 6748 RACHEL VINCENT 00:15:14.008 10:09 min/mile 8

3RD

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6743 ADAM THOMPSON 00:11:06.168 07:24 min/mile WEST CHESTER 8
2 6690 AIDEN LOUGHRIE 00:11:33.045 07:42 min/mile WEST CHESTER 9
3 6691 PJ MACFARLANE 00:11:54.341 07:56 min/mile 8
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6635 ELISE BROWN 00:12:26.598 08:17 min/mile 8
2 6737 JANNA SPETZ 00:12:36.328 08:24 min/mile 99
3 6752 MIA WALLING 00:13:08.276 08:45 min/mile 8

4TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6660 TYSON HAGAMAN 00:09:48.538 06:32 min/mile WEST CHESTER 9
2 6692 CARTER MANG 00:10:19.712 06:52 min/mile 10
3 6663 BROOKS HAMILTON 00:10:49.281 07:12 min/mile WEST CHESTER 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6686 MAGGIE KOMBEREC 00:12:18.990 08:12 min/mile 9
2 6678 KAITLIN KASZUBSKI 00:12:44.309 08:29 min/mile WEST CHESTER 9
3 6736 CORA SPETZ 00:12:51.769 08:34 min/mile 99

5TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6739 NATHAN SPETZ 00:09:48.444 06:32 min/mile WEST CHESTER 99
2 6668 BRENNEN HICKEY 00:10:43.281 07:08 min/mile WEST CHESTER 10
3 6676 BLAKE HUTZEL 00:10:58.880 07:18 min/mile 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6765 KARLEIGH INGRAM 00:11:08.528 07:25 min/mile 99
2 6718 ELAINE PRIVETT 00:11:38.941 07:45 min/mile 10
3 6764 CHRISTYN WOMACK 00:11:41.290 07:47 min/mile 99

6TH

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6633 JAKE BOESKOOL 00:10:35.237 07:03 min/mile 99
2 6687 WILLIAM KOMBEREC 00:10:37.101 07:04 min/mile WEST CHESTER 12
3 6634 NICK BOESKOOL 00:10:58.551 07:18 min/mile 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6782 JOCELYN WILLIS 00:10:08.369 06:45 min/mile 99
2 6693 LAUREN MANG 00:10:33.696 07:02 min/mile 11
3 6722 MARISSA RETZSCH 00:11:08.431 07:25 min/mile 11

KINDERGARTEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6763 TYLER WISE 00:17:12.812 11:28 min/mile 5
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6738 MARLENA SPETZ 00:19:44.186 13:09 min/mile 99
2 6628 GRETA ANDERSON 00:19:48.813 13:12 min/mile 5

ADULT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6677 ISAAC HUTZEL 00:10:58.292 07:18 min/mile 14
2 956 ADAM KOMIENSKI 00:11:41.928 07:47 min/mile 99
3 6776 JOHN PETERSON 00:12:45.419 08:30 min/mile 99
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6707 TRACY MU´┐ŻOZ 00:12:24.336 08:16 min/mile 45
2 6661 JENNIFER HALL 00:14:45.299 09:50 min/mile LIBERTY TOWNSHIP 44
3 6770 JAIME PIEHING 00:15:43.647 10:28 min/mile 99

1ST

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6747 NOLAN VAUGHT 00:13:09.153 08:46 min/mile LIBERTY TWP. 7
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6662 ADELIE HAMILTON 00:15:15.171 10:10 min/mile 7
2 6715 ELLE PIENING 00:15:42.372 10:28 min/mile LIBERTY TOWNSHIP 6
3 6732 COCO-LILY SERRATO 00:16:31.805 11:00 min/mile 6

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
21 entrants …
2nd Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Pace
955 JUDE KOMIENSKY 00:11:42.176 2ND M HERITAGE 1 1 07:48 min/mile
6786 SIMEON RAYE 00:12:41.902 2ND M VAN GORDEN 2 2 08:27 min/mile
6699 LILLIAN MCKINNEY 00:12:51.637 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 1 3 08:34 min/mile
6788 HENRY COCHRAN 00:12:55.497 2ND M ADENA 3 4 08:36 min/mile
6680 TREVOR KASZUBSKI 00:13:20.381 2ND M FREEDOM 4 5 08:53 min/mile
6724 LUCAS RIEDER 00:13:30.682 2ND M INDEPENDENCE 5 6 09:00 min/mile
6695 NICHOLAS MASLIN 00:13:33.458 2ND M INDEPENDENCE 6 7 09:02 min/mile
6646 LAUREN DODD 00:13:55.682 2ND F VAN GORDEN 2 8 09:16 min/mile
6717 MASON PRICE 00:15:04.411 2ND M ENDEAVOR 7 9 10:02 min/mile
6748 RACHEL VINCENT 00:15:14.008 2ND F FREEDOM 3 10 10:09 min/mile
6657 JACKSON GUTH 00:15:24.028 2ND M ADENA 8 11 10:16 min/mile
6787 MONICA IDUMA-PINA 00:16:45.627 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 4 12 11:10 min/mile
6675 RUBY HUTCHISON 00:16:46.945 2ND F ADENA 5 13 11:10 min/mile
6780 RENATA ARREOLA 00:17:14.707 2ND F ENDEAVOR 6 14 11:29 min/mile
6754 VALERIE WALLS 00:17:57.173 2ND F VAN GORDEN 7 15 11:58 min/mile
6714 JANIE O'SULLIVAN 00:18:26.127 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 8 16 12:17 min/mile
6781 CAMILA ARREOLA 00:18:26.403 2ND F ENDEAVOR 9 17 12:17 min/mile
6713 MADELYN ORLANDO 00:19:51.402 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 10 18 13:14 min/mile
6655 SAMANTHA FRITZSCHE 00:20:05.335 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 11 19 13:23 min/mile
6696 ETHAN MCCAUSLAND 00:20:20.435 2ND M ENDEAVOR 9 20 13:33 min/mile
6755 BEN WARM 00:20:51.617 2ND M INDEPENDENCE 10 21 13:54 min/mile
21 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Pace
955 JUDE KOMIENSKY 00:11:42.176 2ND M HERITAGE 1 1 07:48 min/mile
6786 SIMEON RAYE 00:12:41.902 2ND M VAN GORDEN 2 2 08:27 min/mile
6788 HENRY COCHRAN 00:12:55.497 2ND M ADENA 3 4 08:36 min/mile
6680 TREVOR KASZUBSKI 00:13:20.381 2ND M FREEDOM 4 5 08:53 min/mile
6724 LUCAS RIEDER 00:13:30.682 2ND M INDEPENDENCE 5 6 09:00 min/mile
6699 LILLIAN MCKINNEY 00:12:51.637 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 1 3 08:34 min/mile
6646 LAUREN DODD 00:13:55.682 2ND F VAN GORDEN 2 8 09:16 min/mile
6748 RACHEL VINCENT 00:15:14.008 2ND F FREEDOM 3 10 10:09 min/mile
6787 MONICA IDUMA-PINA 00:16:45.627 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 4 12 11:10 min/mile
6675 RUBY HUTCHISON 00:16:46.945 2ND F ADENA 5 13 11:10 min/mile
1 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Division Gender Team Name Gender Place Div Place Pace
955 JUDE KOMIENSKY 00:11:42.176 2ND M HERITAGE 1 1 07:48 min/mile
6786 SIMEON RAYE 00:12:41.902 2ND M VAN GORDEN 2 2 08:27 min/mile
6788 HENRY COCHRAN 00:12:55.497 2ND M ADENA 3 4 08:36 min/mile
6680 TREVOR KASZUBSKI 00:13:20.381 2ND M FREEDOM 4 5 08:53 min/mile
6724 LUCAS RIEDER 00:13:30.682 2ND M INDEPENDENCE 5 6 09:00 min/mile
6699 LILLIAN MCKINNEY 00:12:51.637 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 1 3 08:34 min/mile
6646 LAUREN DODD 00:13:55.682 2ND F VAN GORDEN 2 8 09:16 min/mile
6748 RACHEL VINCENT 00:15:14.008 2ND F FREEDOM 3 10 10:09 min/mile
6787 MONICA IDUMA-PINA 00:16:45.627 2ND F INDEPENDENCE 4 12 11:10 min/mile
6675 RUBY HUTCHISON 00:16:46.945 2ND F ADENA 5 13 11:10 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
172
Last Updated:
10/8/2016 9:42:39 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

1ST - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 08:46

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 11:05

2ND - 21


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 09:57

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 11:22

3RD - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 09:20

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
14 12:11

4TH - 28


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 08:52

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
18 11:29

5TH - 34


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
22 08:49

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 09:27

6TH - 31


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 09:06

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 09:02

KINDERGARTEN - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 11:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 13:10

ADULT - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 10:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 12:10
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction