Race Results for…
Mud Ninja

July 30, 2016 Presented by Timing Spot and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
311
Last Updated:
7/30/2016 4:29:50 PM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
309 entrants …
Run Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6718 JAMIE MCCART 00:38:32 35 RUN M 1 1 1 1
6562 TAYLOR CLARK 00:38:45 34 RUN M 2 2 2 2
6744 MATTHEW MULLENS 00:41:04 35 RUN M 3 3 3 3
6614 MICHAEL GANT 00:41:04 39 RUN M 4 4 4 1
6762 NATHAN PALMER 00:41:32 26 RUN M 5 5 5 1
6647 JASON HOGGE 00:42:44 38 RUN M 6 6 6 2
6857 STANLEY WAGERS 00:43:02 29 RUN M 7 7 7 2
6760 FORREST PAIGE 00:43:08 23 RUN M 8 8 8 1
6761 AMY PAJCIC 00:44:05 26 RUN F 9 1 9 1
6980 KEVIN PARRISH 00:44:05 27 RUN M 10 9 10 3
6511 AARON ARMBRUST 00:44:15 34 RUN M 11 10 11 4
6619 JASON GOGGINS 00:44:21 41 RUN M 12 11 12 1
6772 EVAN PERPERIS 00:44:29 33 RUN M 13 12 13 5
6851 CHASE VANCE 00:44:32 18 RUN M 14 13 14 1
6597 NICK FALLAT 00:44:43 37 RUN M 15 14 15 3
6599 AUSTIN FARRIS 00:44:54 17 RUN M 16 15 16 2
6686 DAVE LAYTART 00:44:58 40 RUN M 17 16 17 4
6721 JHUNAR MEDENILLA 00:45:04 32 RUN M 18 17 18 6
6688 BRANDON LEE 00:46:07 33 RUN M 19 18 19 7
6579 NEIL DECKER 00:46:27 28 RUN M 20 19 20 4
6757 DANIEL OWENS 00:46:32 43 RUN M 21 20 21 2
6659 CAMERON JAMES 00:46:34 19 RUN M 22 21 22 2
6572 CLIFF CUNNINGHAM 00:47:20 43 RUN M 23 22 23 3
6998 DAVID RUTH 00:47:25 31 RUN M 24 23 24 8
6641 JACK HENDRICKS 00:47:38 47 RUN M 25 24 25 1
6788 RODOLFO RIVERA 00:48:00 29 RUN M 26 25 26 5
6828 JEDD STEEN 00:48:13 39 RUN M 27 26 27 5
6566 BILL CORNECELLI 00:48:22 31 RUN M 28 27 28 9
6820 TUCKER SMITH 00:48:30 25 RUN M 29 28 29 3
6636 DAVID HART 00:48:40 24 RUN M 30 29 30 4
6702 NICOLE MAJEWSKI 00:49:08 38 RUN F 31 2 31 1
6821 JUSTIN SNYDER 00:49:29 30 RUN M 32 30 32 6
6679 LUC LABONTE 00:50:21 24 RUN M 33 31 33 5
6503 MATT ALANDER 00:50:26 44 RUN M 34 32 34 4
6839 DEWAYNNE TACKETT 00:50:36 53 RUN M 35 33 35 1
6825 CHRIS STANGLE 00:50:50 36 RUN M 36 34 36 6
6574 HUBIE CUSHMAN 00:50:54 60 RUN M 37 35 37 1
6639 AMBER HEADRICK 00:51:18 30 RUN F 38 3 38 2
6824 RUSSELL SPROESSIG 00:51:32 47 RUN M 39 36 39 2
6573 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM 00:51:38 26 RUN M 40 37 40 7
6865 JACOB WHITSEL 00:51:41 37 RUN M 41 38 41 7
6733 ANDY MORGAN 00:52:33 16 RUN M 42 39 42 3
6627 RYAN HAINES 00:52:33 23 RUN M 43 40 43 6
6582 DAVE DOMBROWSKI 00:52:39 36 RUN M 44 41 44 8
6695 TIMOTHY LOUIS 00:54:16 39 RUN M 45 42 45 9
6626 ALYSSA HAINES 00:54:33 26 RUN F 46 4 46 3
6723 JONI MERRITT 00:54:37 37 RUN F 47 5 47 2
6713 MICHAEL MASON 00:54:51 18 RUN M 48 43 48 4
6995 JOSH TYLER 00:55:13 26 RUN M 49 44 49 8
6849 MICHAEL TUMULAK 00:55:37 47 RUN M 50 45 50 3
309 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6718 JAMIE MCCART 00:38:32 35 RUN M 1 1 1 1
6562 TAYLOR CLARK 00:38:45 34 RUN M 2 2 2 2
6744 MATTHEW MULLENS 00:41:04 35 RUN M 3 3 3 3
6614 MICHAEL GANT 00:41:04 39 RUN M 4 4 4 1
6762 NATHAN PALMER 00:41:32 26 RUN M 5 5 5 1
6761 AMY PAJCIC 00:44:05 26 RUN F 9 1 9 1
6702 NICOLE MAJEWSKI 00:49:08 38 RUN F 31 2 31 1
6639 AMBER HEADRICK 00:51:18 30 RUN F 38 3 38 2
6626 ALYSSA HAINES 00:54:33 26 RUN F 46 4 46 3
6723 JONI MERRITT 00:54:37 37 RUN F 47 5 47 2
1 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6851 CHASE VANCE 00:44:32 18 RUN M 14 13 14 1
6599 AUSTIN FARRIS 00:44:54 17 RUN M 16 15 16 2
6733 ANDY MORGAN 00:52:33 16 RUN M 42 39 42 3
6713 MICHAEL MASON 00:54:51 18 RUN M 48 43 48 4
6997 PAYTON HOWARD 00:59:43 18 RUN M 71 65 71 5
6507 ABIGAIL ANGEL 01:11:36 16 RUN F 112 14 112 1
6652 BRYANNA HUGGINS 01:16:19 14 RUN F 129 18 129 2
6724 KAYLI MERRITT 01:25:44 11 RUN F 155 28 155 3
6740 JESSICA MORSE 01:39:35 15 RUN F 191 42 191 4
6707 MADISON MARGERUM 01:49:56 17 RUN F 220 56 218 5
19 - 25
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6760 FORREST PAIGE 00:43:08 23 RUN M 8 8 8 1
6659 CAMERON JAMES 00:46:34 19 RUN M 22 21 22 2
6820 TUCKER SMITH 00:48:30 25 RUN M 29 28 29 3
6636 DAVID HART 00:48:40 24 RUN M 30 29 30 4
6679 LUC LABONTE 00:50:21 24 RUN M 33 31 33 5
6860 JENNIFER WANG 01:06:49 24 RUN F 90 8 90 1
6642 KAELYNN HENDRICKS 01:10:12 21 RUN F 105 13 105 2
6994 KRISTEN TYLER 01:16:29 21 RUN F 130 19 130 3
6685 HEATHER LAWSON 01:18:19 25 RUN F 135 22 135 4
6690 LIZ LEFEVER 01:31:20 25 RUN F 171 35 171 5
26 - 30
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6762 NATHAN PALMER 00:41:32 26 RUN M 5 5 5 1
6857 STANLEY WAGERS 00:43:02 29 RUN M 7 7 7 2
6980 KEVIN PARRISH 00:44:05 27 RUN M 10 9 10 3
6579 NEIL DECKER 00:46:27 28 RUN M 20 19 20 4
6788 RODOLFO RIVERA 00:48:00 29 RUN M 26 25 26 5
6761 AMY PAJCIC 00:44:05 26 RUN F 9 1 9 1
6639 AMBER HEADRICK 00:51:18 30 RUN F 38 3 38 2
6626 ALYSSA HAINES 00:54:33 26 RUN F 46 4 46 3
6996 STEFANIE MCCOY 01:16:29 29 RUN F 131 20 131 4
6867 KELSY WIGGINS 01:20:00 27 RUN F 138 24 138 5
31 - 35
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6718 JAMIE MCCART 00:38:32 35 RUN M 1 1 1 1
6562 TAYLOR CLARK 00:38:45 34 RUN M 2 2 2 2
6744 MATTHEW MULLENS 00:41:04 35 RUN M 3 3 3 3
6511 AARON ARMBRUST 00:44:15 34 RUN M 11 10 11 4
6772 EVAN PERPERIS 00:44:29 33 RUN M 13 12 13 5
6708 AMBER MARKS 00:57:43 34 RUN F 57 6 57 1
6799 CARRIE RUBART 01:07:10 34 RUN F 93 10 93 2
6664 ROXANNE JOHNSON 01:13:31 35 RUN F 124 16 124 3
6842 CAERLEIGH TERASAKI 01:19:42 32 RUN F 137 23 137 4
6613 IVI GANGER 01:25:42 35 RUN F 154 27 154 5
36 - 40
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6614 MICHAEL GANT 00:41:04 39 RUN M 4 4 4 1
6647 JASON HOGGE 00:42:44 38 RUN M 6 6 6 2
6597 NICK FALLAT 00:44:43 37 RUN M 15 14 15 3
6686 DAVE LAYTART 00:44:58 40 RUN M 17 16 17 4
6828 JEDD STEEN 00:48:13 39 RUN M 27 26 27 5
6702 NICOLE MAJEWSKI 00:49:08 38 RUN F 31 2 31 1
6723 JONI MERRITT 00:54:37 37 RUN F 47 5 47 2
6846 RADOSTINA TOWNSEND 01:06:52 39 RUN F 91 9 91 3
6586 CHERYL DRURY 01:09:55 37 RUN F 104 12 104 4
6516 GENESIS BARNES 01:13:23 40 RUN F 122 15 122 5
41 - 45
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6619 JASON GOGGINS 00:44:21 41 RUN M 12 11 12 1
6757 DANIEL OWENS 00:46:32 43 RUN M 21 20 21 2
6572 CLIFF CUNNINGHAM 00:47:20 43 RUN M 23 22 23 3
6503 MATT ALANDER 00:50:26 44 RUN M 34 32 34 4
6622 RANDALL GRIMMER 00:57:18 45 RUN M 55 50 55 5
6638 KATHY HATCH 01:03:53 44 RUN F 82 7 82 1
6678 JENNIFER KUNKLE 01:27:38 45 RUN F 159 29 159 2
6553 SHANNON CAVENDISH 01:44:19 45 RUN F 203 50 203 3
6729 SUNNI MILLER 02:04:45 44 RUN F 234 60 232 4
6560 EILEEN CLARK 02:05:03 42 RUN F 235 61 233 5
46 - 50
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6641 JACK HENDRICKS 00:47:38 47 RUN M 25 24 25 1
6824 RUSSELL SPROESSIG 00:51:32 47 RUN M 39 36 39 2
6849 MICHAEL TUMULAK 00:55:37 47 RUN M 50 45 50 3
6836 JASON SWARTS 00:59:21 47 RUN M 66 60 66 4
6649 LARRY HOSHOR 01:08:36 46 RUN M 101 91 101 5
6818 JUDI SMITH 01:13:33 47 RUN F 125 17 125 1
6856 HEATHER VOORHIS 01:31:17 48 RUN F 170 34 170 2
6739 CINDA MORSE 01:39:36 47 RUN F 192 43 192 3
6584 AMY DRESSLER 01:45:13 46 RUN F 205 52 205 4
6675 JILL KRAFCISIN 01:47:31 49 RUN F 212 54 212 5
51 - 55
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6839 DEWAYNNE TACKETT 00:50:36 53 RUN M 35 33 35 1
6578 BRUCE DECKER 00:58:17 54 RUN M 60 54 60 2
6845 TODD TOWBRIDGE 01:00:50 51 RUN M 76 70 76 3
6835 JAMIE SWANSON 01:10:36 55 RUN M 106 93 106 4
6552 MARK CARR 01:25:30 55 RUN M 152 126 152 5
6588 SHERRI DUBENSKY 01:09:25 53 RUN F 102 11 102 1
6557 BETH CHERICO 01:20:18 51 RUN F 140 25 140 2
6814 RENIE SKALKO 02:24:00 54 RUN F 272 74 270 3
6532 SHARON BICK 02:27:43 51 RUN F 278 76 276 4
56 - 60
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6574 HUBIE CUSHMAN 00:50:54 60 RUN M 37 35 37 1
6776 TERRY PIKE 03:22:34 60 RUN M 305 213 303 2
61 - 65
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
6786 BARNEY RIESBECK 01:12:41 62 RUN M 118 104 118 1
6515 KEITH BARE 02:08:21 61 RUN M 243 175 241 2
6813 JERRY SKALKO 02:23:48 61 RUN M 271 195 269 3
66 - 70
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
71 - 97
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place
98 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Age Division Gender Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
311
Last Updated:
7/30/2016 4:29:50 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

RUN - 309


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
216 28:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
93 35:50
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction