Race Results for…
2017 White Deer Triathlon

May 20, 2017 Presented by Tortoise & Hare - Arbor Vitae and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
286
Last Updated:
5/22/2017 8:16:10 PM

Results provided by Tortoise & Hare - Arbor Vitae

Stats

Leaderboards

KAYAK

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 118 BENJAMIN NEUBAUER 01:26:45 OSHKOSH 33
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 31 ALI SIEREN 01:37:24 OREGON 39

SUP

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 249 CHRIS JENS 01:57:12 PORT WASHINGTON 39
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 179 KATE MALONEY 02:00:54 STEVENS POINT 33

CANOE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 210 ERIC SIMKINS 01:41:46 STEVENS POINT 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 230 MEGAN PAGEL 02:29:04 ELMHURST 26

KAYAK TEAM MALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 93 JOHN WARD 01:49:26 GREEN BAY 55
2 92 GREG EICHELKRAUT 02:05:47 GLEASON 56

KAYAK TEAM FEMALE

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 264 MELISSA BADTKE 02:01:44 HORTONVILLE 37
2 263 ANGIE FENRICK 02:07:46 VERONA 33
3 252 JENNA KOSNICKI 02:11:34 MERCER 27

KAYAK TEAM COED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 200 CRAIG PHILLIPS 01:49:58 LISLE 33
2 46 TIMOTHY SANDERSON 01:53:06 BOULDER JUNCTION 51
3 307 THOMAS KRAWIEC 02:08:31 MENOMONEE FALLS 59
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 201 KAMIAH WALKER 01:49:58 GLEN ELLYN 35
2 306 REBEKAH KRAWIEC 01:59:56 MENOMONEE FALLS 31
3 45 CHERIE SANDERSON 02:12:12 BOULDER JUNCTION 50

CANOE TEAM MALE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 126 ZACHARY LISKA 01:49:51 WAUKESHA 36
2 104 ELI SWANSEN 01:50:07 CHILI 15
3 170 SAM POTRYKUS 01:54:32 PLYMOUTH 21

CANOE TEAM FEMALE

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 27 AVERY WALLACE 02:16:48 MADISON 24
2 26 KAREN KEDROWSKI 02:29:36 MADISON 63
3 270 SANDY PLAUTZ 02:30:55 MUSKEGO 30

CANOE TEAM COED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 318 BEN VARICK 01:54:50 BOULDER JUNCTION 26
2 295 JAY DEBOER 02:08:10 KENOSHA 53
3 24 AARON WHITE 02:08:35 MAUSTON 36
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 23 SARA SEVERSON 02:12:52 MAUSTON 36
2 317 KARMEN TORNOW 02:24:46 BOULDER JUNCTION 49
3 167 JENNIFER WALTER 02:30:24 PEWAUKEE 30

KAYAK RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 7 BIG DOGS 01:44:48 MADISON 99
2 6 WARRIORS 01:51:04 BLACK CREEK 99
3 10 SPLASH- FLASH AND DASH 01:59:28 MERRILL 99

SUP RELAY

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 8 PAUL FAMILY 02:19:04 ALMENA 99

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
184 entrants …
KAYAK Results
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
118 BENJAMIN NEUBAUER 33 M KAYAK 09:20:00 00:23:29 00:39:00 00:24:15 01:26:45 OSHKOSH WI 1 1 O/A
235 JONATHON RULSEH 33 M KAYAK 09:55:00 00:21:19 00:46:52 00:25:48 01:34:00 IRONWOOD MI 2 2 1
320 ALEX BLACK 27 M KAYAK 10:20:00 00:24:45 00:46:58 00:22:53 01:34:37 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 3 3 1
157 JIM ELDER 31 M KAYAK 09:35:00 00:24:20 00:47:58 00:24:43 01:37:01 WHITEWATER WI 4 4 2
31 ALI SIEREN 39 F KAYAK 09:00:00 00:26:41 00:43:13 00:27:29 01:37:24 OREGON WI 1 5 O/A
134 JEFF EHRLICH 55 M KAYAK 09:25:00 00:28:40 00:44:41 00:28:04 01:41:26 GRAFTON WI 5 6 1
50 JASON KEHL 34 M KAYAK 09:05:00 00:25:13 00:48:32 00:28:07 01:41:53 EAST TROY WI 6 7 3
79 PATRICK WINGER 50 M KAYAK 09:10:00 00:26:23 00:47:08 00:31:07 01:44:39 HAZELHURST WI 7 8 2
247 CURT PARSONS 38 M KAYAK 10:00:00 00:25:05 00:48:54 00:31:16 01:45:17 PICKEREL WI 8 9 4
16 COREY SLOMINSKI 39 M KAYAK 09:00:00 00:28:00 00:49:25 00:29:45 01:47:10 ANTIGO WI 9 10 5
221 BRIAN MORRISON 34 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:30:05 00:49:16 00:27:51 01:47:13 OAK PARK IL 10 11 6
292 JIM GERING 57 M KAYAK 10:10:00 00:27:09 00:46:50 00:33:26 01:47:26 WAUSAU WI 11 12 3
302 BRAD YEATES 48 M KAYAK 10:15:00 00:26:43 00:51:46 00:28:57 01:47:27 MUSKEGO WI 12 13 1
239 SCOTT BECKMANN 32 M KAYAK 10:00:00 00:29:17 00:54:23 00:24:18 01:48:00 NEW YORK NY 13 14 7
138 KATE THOM 41 F KAYAK 09:30:00 00:28:11 00:50:23 00:29:48 01:48:24 ANTIGO WI 2 15 1
211 DREW DEMERATH 35 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:27:13 00:49:53 00:31:20 01:48:27 APPLETON WI 14 16 8
139 JASON THOM 42 M KAYAK 09:30:00 00:28:43 00:47:13 00:32:36 01:48:33 ANTIGO WI 15 17 2
272 RICH GRAHAM 50 M KAYAK 10:05:00 00:26:54 00:52:52 00:29:06 01:48:53 CEDARVILLE IL 16 18 4
288 JENNA HORNER 19 F KAYAK 10:05:00 00:28:16 00:50:34 00:30:10 01:49:01 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 3 19 1
54 TERRI HOWARD 51 F KAYAK 09:10:00 00:26:39 00:50:30 00:32:06 01:49:16 WOODRUFF WI 4 20 1
204 TOM ORY 29 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:25:52 00:52:10 00:31:16 01:49:19 RHINELANDER WI 17 21 2
253 JAYSON LENTZ 46 M KAYAK 10:00:00 00:29:21 00:46:49 00:33:11 01:49:22 MAYVILLE WI 18 22 3
142 CALVIN NEUBAUER 58 M KAYAK 09:30:00 00:27:54 00:51:21 00:30:32 01:49:47 OSHKOSH WI 19 23 5
102 TOM BRUSETH 50 M KAYAK 09:20:00 00:27:24 00:50:51 00:32:16 01:50:32 MEQUON WI 20 24 6
49 JOE FIEWEGER 33 M KAYAK 09:05:00 00:27:41 00:54:20 00:28:37 01:50:39 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 21 25 9
194 KEVIN ROY 32 M KAYAK 09:45:00 00:36:57 00:44:24 00:29:31 01:50:54 WASHBURN WI 22 26 10
153 MARK BROWER 61 M KAYAK 09:35:00 00:30:39 00:48:27 00:32:40 01:51:48 WILLIAMS BAY WI 23 27 1
279 BRENDAN MCGRATH 34 M KAYAK 10:10:00 00:34:25 00:50:46 00:26:45 01:51:57 WINFIELD IL 24 28 11
154 RYAN BROWER 30 M KAYAK 09:35:00 00:28:00 00:54:11 00:30:11 01:52:24 MANKATO MN 25 29 12
135 DENNIS ZIELINSKI 63 M KAYAK 09:25:00 00:27:32 00:49:07 00:36:04 01:52:44 HARSHAW WI 26 30 2
30 JAMIE SIEREN 48 M KAYAK 09:00:00 00:25:50 00:54:32 00:33:12 01:53:35 OREGON WI 27 31 4
82 JEFF MURPHY 50 M KAYAK 09:10:00 00:28:49 00:49:49 00:35:02 01:53:41 DE PERE WI 28 32 7
275 EMIL BERTALOT 51 M KAYAK 10:10:00 00:25:24 00:57:23 00:31:08 01:53:56 MIDDLETON WI 29 33 8
155 KARI FISCHER 28 F KAYAK 09:35:00 00:32:08 00:51:26 00:30:36 01:54:10 MANKATO MN 5 34 1
227 MICHAEL TOLLAR 50 M KAYAK 09:55:00 00:34:32 00:48:05 00:31:50 01:54:28 DEPERE WI 30 35 9
55 BRIAN SHARON 40 M KAYAK 09:10:00 00:28:39 00:54:11 00:31:41 01:54:32 ANTIGO WI 31 36 5
187 TRENT HENRY 29 M KAYAK 09:45:00 00:28:13 00:56:35 00:29:49 01:54:38 ROCKFORD IL 32 37 3
267 VALERIE DENOBLE FOLEY 58 F KAYAK 10:05:00 00:27:59 00:50:46 00:36:38 01:55:24 MONICO WI 6 38 2
72 HEIDI LEMMER 45 F KAYAK 09:10:00 00:27:36 00:53:36 00:34:44 01:55:58 TOMAHAWK WI 7 39 2
94 MARTIN WEBER 55 M KAYAK 09:15:00 00:29:49 00:52:02 00:34:10 01:56:02 FORT ATKINSON WI 33 40 10
305 ANNA ENGEL 21 F KAYAK 10:15:00 00:33:10 00:51:26 00:32:26 01:57:04 RHINELANDER WI 8 41 2
184 ANDREA KRZANOWSKI 46 F KAYAK 09:40:00 00:26:19 00:55:05 00:36:08 01:57:34 MOSINEE WI 9 42 3
331 KEITH JOHNSON 34 M KAYAK 10:25:00 00:30:33 00:57:03 00:29:57 01:57:34 MT. HOREB WI 34 43 13
225 BRUCE BECKMANN 28 M KAYAK 09:55:00 00:28:38 00:55:00 00:34:01 01:57:40 MILFORD CT 35 44 4
99 ASHLEY LEVRA 32 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:29:31 00:55:28 00:33:04 01:58:05 GILE WI 10 45 1
4 SUSAN SLOMINSKI 38 F KAYAK 09:00:00 00:29:55 00:55:22 00:32:56 01:58:15 ANTIGO WI 11 46 2
207 TODD SWANLUND 44 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:34:01 00:56:16 00:28:22 01:58:40 NEENAH WI 36 47 6
25 TIM LINDQUIST 32 M KAYAK 09:00:00 00:27:03 01:03:44 00:28:20 01:59:08 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 37 48 14
122 MARIE PETERS 26 F KAYAK 09:25:00 00:29:29 00:52:55 00:36:45 01:59:11 MINOCQUA WI 12 49 3
130 DAVE DALMAN 36 M KAYAK 09:25:00 00:27:56 00:59:04 00:32:17 01:59:18 MERRILL WI 38 50 15
184 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
118 BENJAMIN NEUBAUER 33 M KAYAK 09:20:00 00:23:29 00:39:00 00:24:15 01:26:45 OSHKOSH WI 1 1 O/A
31 ALI SIEREN 39 F KAYAK 09:00:00 00:26:41 00:43:13 00:27:29 01:37:24 OREGON WI 1 5 O/A
1 - 19
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
172 BEN POTRYKUS 19 M KAYAK 09:40:00 00:33:15 00:59:49 00:29:30 02:02:36 PLYMOUTH WI 47 63 1
116 KAIMANA ESTIOKO 15 M KAYAK 09:20:00 00:35:15 01:09:56 00:37:23 02:22:36 MADISON WI 74 115 2
277 NIKOLAS MAREK 15 M KAYAK 10:10:00 00:29:41 01:11:14 00:48:50 02:29:45 FRANKLIN WI 83 138 3
288 JENNA HORNER 19 F KAYAK 10:05:00 00:28:16 00:50:34 00:30:10 01:49:01 EDEN PRAIRIE MN 3 19 1
111 HANNAH MCANULTY 19 F KAYAK 09:20:00 00:36:53 01:11:36 00:34:51 02:23:21 OREGON WI 44 120 2
20 - 29
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
320 ALEX BLACK 27 M KAYAK 10:20:00 00:24:45 00:46:58 00:22:53 01:34:37 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 3 3 1
204 TOM ORY 29 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:25:52 00:52:10 00:31:16 01:49:19 RHINELANDER WI 17 21 2
187 TRENT HENRY 29 M KAYAK 09:45:00 00:28:13 00:56:35 00:29:49 01:54:38 ROCKFORD IL 32 37 3
225 BRUCE BECKMANN 28 M KAYAK 09:55:00 00:28:38 00:55:00 00:34:01 01:57:40 MILFORD CT 35 44 4
297 JACOB ANDERSON 27 M KAYAK 10:15:00 00:35:03 00:58:48 00:29:07 02:02:59 SUPERIOR WI 49 65 5
155 KARI FISCHER 28 F KAYAK 09:35:00 00:32:08 00:51:26 00:30:36 01:54:10 MANKATO MN 5 34 1
305 ANNA ENGEL 21 F KAYAK 10:15:00 00:33:10 00:51:26 00:32:26 01:57:04 RHINELANDER WI 8 41 2
122 MARIE PETERS 26 F KAYAK 09:25:00 00:29:29 00:52:55 00:36:45 01:59:11 MINOCQUA WI 12 49 3
131 JENNIFER LIMBACH 28 F KAYAK 09:25:00 00:32:47 00:57:14 00:33:15 02:03:17 MADISON WI 17 67 4
319 MARY TRAUDT 24 F KAYAK 10:20:00 00:30:58 01:06:08 00:33:22 02:10:29 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 25 88 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
235 JONATHON RULSEH 33 M KAYAK 09:55:00 00:21:19 00:46:52 00:25:48 01:34:00 IRONWOOD MI 2 2 1
157 JIM ELDER 31 M KAYAK 09:35:00 00:24:20 00:47:58 00:24:43 01:37:01 WHITEWATER WI 4 4 2
50 JASON KEHL 34 M KAYAK 09:05:00 00:25:13 00:48:32 00:28:07 01:41:53 EAST TROY WI 6 7 3
247 CURT PARSONS 38 M KAYAK 10:00:00 00:25:05 00:48:54 00:31:16 01:45:17 PICKEREL WI 8 9 4
16 COREY SLOMINSKI 39 M KAYAK 09:00:00 00:28:00 00:49:25 00:29:45 01:47:10 ANTIGO WI 9 10 5
99 ASHLEY LEVRA 32 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:29:31 00:55:28 00:33:04 01:58:05 GILE WI 10 45 1
4 SUSAN SLOMINSKI 38 F KAYAK 09:00:00 00:29:55 00:55:22 00:32:56 01:58:15 ANTIGO WI 11 46 2
161 DEBRA MENO 37 F KAYAK 09:35:00 00:29:07 01:00:43 00:35:00 02:04:52 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19 70 3
90 BROOKE ANDERSON 39 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:32:22 00:59:31 00:34:14 02:06:07 STRATFORD WI 21 76 4
190 MELISSA JEANNE 36 F KAYAK 09:45:00 00:32:33 01:00:38 00:40:15 02:13:28 MADISON WI 29 92 5
40 - 49
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
302 BRAD YEATES 48 M KAYAK 10:15:00 00:26:43 00:51:46 00:28:57 01:47:27 MUSKEGO WI 12 13 1
139 JASON THOM 42 M KAYAK 09:30:00 00:28:43 00:47:13 00:32:36 01:48:33 ANTIGO WI 15 17 2
253 JAYSON LENTZ 46 M KAYAK 10:00:00 00:29:21 00:46:49 00:33:11 01:49:22 MAYVILLE WI 18 22 3
30 JAMIE SIEREN 48 M KAYAK 09:00:00 00:25:50 00:54:32 00:33:12 01:53:35 OREGON WI 27 31 4
55 BRIAN SHARON 40 M KAYAK 09:10:00 00:28:39 00:54:11 00:31:41 01:54:32 ANTIGO WI 31 36 5
138 KATE THOM 41 F KAYAK 09:30:00 00:28:11 00:50:23 00:29:48 01:48:24 ANTIGO WI 2 15 1
72 HEIDI LEMMER 45 F KAYAK 09:10:00 00:27:36 00:53:36 00:34:44 01:55:58 TOMAHAWK WI 7 39 2
184 ANDREA KRZANOWSKI 46 F KAYAK 09:40:00 00:26:19 00:55:05 00:36:08 01:57:34 MOSINEE WI 9 42 3
255 ANN RICHMOND 48 F KAYAK 10:00:00 00:29:15 00:59:11 00:32:29 02:00:56 RHINELANDER WI 14 56 4
183 JENNY RENFRO 48 F KAYAK 09:40:00 00:30:47 00:56:28 00:33:53 02:01:10 ANTIGO WI 15 59 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
134 JEFF EHRLICH 55 M KAYAK 09:25:00 00:28:40 00:44:41 00:28:04 01:41:26 GRAFTON WI 5 6 1
79 PATRICK WINGER 50 M KAYAK 09:10:00 00:26:23 00:47:08 00:31:07 01:44:39 HAZELHURST WI 7 8 2
292 JIM GERING 57 M KAYAK 10:10:00 00:27:09 00:46:50 00:33:26 01:47:26 WAUSAU WI 11 12 3
272 RICH GRAHAM 50 M KAYAK 10:05:00 00:26:54 00:52:52 00:29:06 01:48:53 CEDARVILLE IL 16 18 4
142 CALVIN NEUBAUER 58 M KAYAK 09:30:00 00:27:54 00:51:21 00:30:32 01:49:47 OSHKOSH WI 19 23 5
54 TERRI HOWARD 51 F KAYAK 09:10:00 00:26:39 00:50:30 00:32:06 01:49:16 WOODRUFF WI 4 20 1
267 VALERIE DENOBLE FOLEY 58 F KAYAK 10:05:00 00:27:59 00:50:46 00:36:38 01:55:24 MONICO WI 6 38 2
97 JUDY BOEHM 54 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:30:23 00:54:16 00:35:51 02:00:32 HARTFORD WI 13 53 3
231 NANCY VILLARS 58 F KAYAK 09:55:00 00:34:34 01:00:05 00:40:25 02:15:06 OSHKOSH WI 31 97 4
273 ANN DESENS 50 F KAYAK 10:05:00 00:33:53 01:02:47 00:41:44 02:18:24 SUN PRAIRIE WI 35 106 5
60 - 69
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
153 MARK BROWER 61 M KAYAK 09:35:00 00:30:39 00:48:27 00:32:40 01:51:48 WILLIAMS BAY WI 23 27 1
135 DENNIS ZIELINSKI 63 M KAYAK 09:25:00 00:27:32 00:49:07 00:36:04 01:52:44 HARSHAW WI 26 30 2
214 STEPHEN SPRINGER 64 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:31:39 00:56:16 00:32:11 02:00:08 HARSHAW WI 40 52 3
41 DAVE DIETRICH 62 M KAYAK 09:05:00 00:25:27 00:56:45 00:38:35 02:00:47 BOULDER JUNCTION WI 42 55 4
186 GARY KVASNICA 61 M KAYAK 09:45:00 00:33:47 00:58:08 00:37:43 02:09:39 MANITOWISH WATERS WI 63 87 5
74 MARTHA LANNERT 68 F KAYAK 09:10:00 00:33:38 01:02:49 00:35:37 02:12:05 EVANSTON IL 27 90 1
121 ANN PETERS 62 F KAYAK 09:25:00 00:29:53 01:00:46 00:47:29 02:18:09 MINOCQUA WI 34 105 2
127 DEE BECKMANN 63 F KAYAK 09:25:00 00:32:06 01:08:53 00:38:33 02:19:33 SEDONA AZ 37 109 3
238 KATHLEEN BLOCK 66 F KAYAK 09:55:00 00:37:55 01:05:00 00:40:45 02:23:42 CLINTONVILLE WI 45 121 4
217 LYNN KUHNS 69 F KAYAK 09:50:00 00:34:55 01:05:38 00:58:25 02:38:58 WINNECONNE WI 64 153 5
70 - 98
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place
218 J MICHAEL AFFOLTER 70 M KAYAK 09:50:00 00:34:11 01:06:27 00:58:20 02:38:58 WINNECONNE WI 89 152 1
91 CONNIE MEEK 70 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:34:05 01:12:26 00:38:07 02:24:39 HAYWARD WI 46 124 1
95 MARIANNE SCHROEDER 70 F KAYAK 09:15:00 00:36:56 01:15:32 00:39:52 02:32:22 BETTENDORF IA 60 146 2
283 JUDIE GULLEY 74 F KAYAK 10:10:00 01:05:02 01:02:36 00:48:19 02:55:58 ORION IL 82 174 3
99 - 99
Bib Name Age Gender Division Gun Start Time Water Event Bike Run Gun Elapsed City State Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
286
Last Updated:
5/22/2017 8:16:10 PM

Results provided by Tortoise & Hare - Arbor Vitae

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

KAYAK - 184


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
93 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
91 00:00

SUP - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

CANOE - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

KAYAK TEAM MALE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

KAYAK TEAM FEMALE - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

KAYAK TEAM COED - 24


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 00:00

CANOE TEAM MALE - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

CANOE TEAM FEMALE - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

CANOE TEAM COED - 18


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 00:00

KAYAK RELAY - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SUP RELAY - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction