Race Results for…
Splash' N Dash 2017

July 15, 2017 Presented by Antigo Swim Club and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
76
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 10:30:03 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

RELAY LONG

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 985 ROFF-GIBBS 00:32:14 99
2 952 TAINTER-TAINTER 00:34:48 ANTIGO 38
3 964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 00:43:08 DEERBROOK 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 00:39:03 18
2 951 ROFF-ROFF 00:40:14 ANTIGO 46
3 974 PONASIK-PONASIK 00:40:23 ANTIGO 54

RELAY SHORT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 939 GALUSKA-ARLEN 00:35:26 99
2 943 SELDEN-JOHNSON 00:45:44 99
3 927 KNEELAND-KNEELAND 00:47:12 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 929 MEIDL-PARSONS 00:34:42 ANTIGO 11
2 928 MCCANN-MATTEK 00:35:01 ANTIGO 49
3 925 THOM-SPENCER 00:36:00 ANTIGO 41

FEMALE SOLO SHORT

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 930 GEORGIA GARCIA 00:35:55 17
2 935 KATIE GOETZKE 00:44:02 UNION GROVE 11
3 938 LAURA SCHREIBER 00:53:56 LAKE MILLS 34

FEMALE SOLO LONG

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 967 ELIZABETH HOEBROOK 00:42:43 99
2 982 DIANE PETERSON 00:50:05 CORBETT 63
3 979 ANGELA BERGER 00:52:40 ANTIGO 42

KIDS 6-8

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 910 JOSH ZANAYED 00:03:35 99
2 990 EGAN MCKENNA 00:03:52 99
3 906 JACK SUNDERMEYER 00:04:06 ANTIGO 8
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 908 HOLLAND TAINTER 00:03:37 7
2 901 EVELYN LUCHT 00:04:05 7
3 904 MIKAYLA BOVRE 00:04:35 DEERBROOK 6

KIDS 9-11

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 915 GORDON LUCHT 00:07:41 ANTIGO 10
2 914 BRION KOSZAREK 00:08:23 ANTIGO 9
3 913 MAX KNEELAND 00:08:47 SUMMIT LAKE 9
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 918 MYA BURT 00:06:38 10
2 917 CHLOE TAINTER 00:06:57 10
3 911 TRISTIN ARLEN 00:07:28 10

HS SHORT

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 926 MEIDL-LEVEQUE 00:38:17 ANTIGO 14

HS LONG

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 971 ARLEN-THOM 00:43:22 ANTIGO 14
2 975 OLSEN-GRABOWSKY 00:44:30 ANTIGO 16

MALE SOLO LONG

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 953 JACK GARCIA 00:32:26 HAZELHURST 17
2 966 DOM QUARTARO 00:37:52 99
3 986 SPENCER FITTANTE 00:40:19 18

MALE SOLO SHORT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 934 BRETT FARMER 00:32:05 ANTIGO 15
2 932 DEIONTAE BARNER 00:35:08 ANTIGO 15
3 942 NOAH FITTANTE 00:44:10 15

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
15 entrants …
Relay Long Results
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
952 TAINTER-TAINTER 38 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:11:46 00:34:48 2 2 2
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
951 ROFF-ROFF 46 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:15:16 00:40:14 2 4 2
974 PONASIK-PONASIK 54 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:14:05 00:40:23 3 5 3
964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 14 M DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:14:57 00:43:08 3 6 3
978 FALK-HICKMAN 21 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:17:18 00:43:14 4 7 4
956 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 52 M RELAY LONG 00:17:55 00:43:57 4 8 4
960 SCHREIBER-KOSS 19 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:12:05 00:46:18 5 9 5
977 FEDERMAN-WALDVOGEL 40 M RELAY LONG 00:22:45 00:48:23 5 10 5
957 ANTOLIK-FARMER 48 F RELAY LONG 00:17:41 00:52:25 6 11 6
955 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 50 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:16:48 00:53:15 7 12 7
958 BOVRE-BOVRE 32 F DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:21:46 00:54:00 8 13 8
946 RUSSO-MEIDL 99 M RELAY LONG 00:04:16 00:54:56 6 14 6
959 GELHAUSEN-GELHAUSEN 57 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:23:56 00:59:16 7 15 7
15 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
1 - 99
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
952 TAINTER-TAINTER 38 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:11:46 00:34:48 2 2 2
964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 14 M DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:14:57 00:43:08 3 6 3
956 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 52 M RELAY LONG 00:17:55 00:43:57 4 8 4
977 FEDERMAN-WALDVOGEL 40 M RELAY LONG 00:22:45 00:48:23 5 10 5
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
951 ROFF-ROFF 46 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:15:16 00:40:14 2 4 2
974 PONASIK-PONASIK 54 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:14:05 00:40:23 3 5 3
978 FALK-HICKMAN 21 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:17:18 00:43:14 4 7 4
960 SCHREIBER-KOSS 19 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:12:05 00:46:18 5 9 5

Race Info

Participants:
76
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 10:30:03 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

RELAY LONG - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

RELAY SHORT - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

FEMALE SOLO SHORT - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

FEMALE SOLO LONG - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

KIDS 6-8 - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

KIDS 9-11 - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

HS SHORT - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

HS LONG - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

MALE SOLO LONG - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE SOLO SHORT - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction