Race Results for…
9th Annual Jigsaw Run

May 06, 2017 Presented by Tortoise & Hare - Wausau and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
313
Last Updated:
5/10/2017 1:03:39 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

6K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 915 NOAH DALIEGE 00:25:28 04:14 min/km 14
2 789 KYLE PATTERSON 00:26:12 04:22 min/km 27
3 734 BENJAMIN MAHONEY 00:26:15 04:22 min/km 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 892 DEDE GIBBS 00:25:45 04:17 min/km 52
2 893 ALISON BINDA 00:27:38 04:36 min/km 22
3 793 RAQUEL PENNEY 00:28:11 04:41 min/km 37

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
313 entrants …
6K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
915 NOAH DALIEGE 00:25:28 14 6K M 1 1 1 04:14 min/km 1 1 1
892 DEDE GIBBS 00:25:45 52 6K F 1 2 1 04:17 min/km 1 2 1
789 KYLE PATTERSON 00:26:12 27 6K M 2 3 1 04:22 min/km 2 3 1
734 BENJAMIN MAHONEY 00:26:15 29 6K M 3 4 2 04:22 min/km 3 4 2
716 ZACH KOSKEY 00:27:05 24 6K M 4 5 3 04:30 min/km 4 5 3
818 LUKE SCHRAEDER 00:27:21 22 6K M 5 6 4 04:33 min/km 5 6 4
725 MARK LAMB 00:27:26 61 6K M 6 7 1 04:34 min/km 6 7 1
893 ALISON BINDA 00:27:38 22 6K F 2 8 1 04:36 min/km 2 8 1
795 ERIC PETZOLD 00:27:50 44 6K M 7 9 1 04:38 min/km 7 9 1
702 JOHN JOSLIN 00:27:54 60 6K M 8 10 1 04:39 min/km 8 10 1
482 CARSON DERRINGER 00:28:05 11 6K M 9 11 2 04:40 min/km 9 11 2
793 RAQUEL PENNEY 00:28:11 37 6K F 3 12 1 04:41 min/km 3 12 1
487 KERRY DUCKART 00:28:12 35 6K M 10 13 1 04:42 min/km 10 13 1
477 BRIAN DALIEGE 00:28:15 41 6K M 11 14 2 04:42 min/km 11 14 2
673 MAX HETZE 00:28:16 10 6K M 12 15 3 04:42 min/km 12 15 3
743 BRAD MARTINSON 00:28:18 39 6K M 13 16 2 04:43 min/km 13 16 2
672 DAVID HETZE 00:28:31 36 6K M 14 17 3 04:45 min/km 14 17 3
880 JEFF STEINKAMP 00:28:53 41 6K M 15 18 3 04:48 min/km 15 18 3
888 GREG JACKAN 00:28:57 56 6K M 16 19 2 04:49 min/km 16 19 2
469 ZACH CAMPANA 00:29:04 32 6K M 17 20 4 04:50 min/km 17 20 4
900 BARRY TRZINSKI 00:29:07 55 6K M 18 21 3 04:51 min/km 18 21 3
878 WESLEY KURSZEWSKI 00:29:27 37 6K M 19 22 5 04:54 min/km 19 22 5
495 JESSICA FARRAGUT 00:29:35 34 6K F 4 23 2 04:55 min/km 4 23 2
399 JORDAN BECKER 00:29:36 24 6K F 5 24 2 04:56 min/km 5 24 2
912 BRIAN HENNESSY 00:29:46 57 6K M 20 25 4 04:57 min/km 20 25 4
388 BERIT AMUNDSON 00:30:03 35 6K F 6 26 3 05:00 min/km 6 26 3
750 MIKE MILKEY 00:30:07 58 6K M 21 27 5 05:01 min/km 21 27 5
911 KELLI HENNESSY 00:30:10 52 6K F 7 28 2 05:01 min/km 7 28 2
467 ROMAN BUTTERFIELD 00:30:33 52 6K M 22 29 6 05:05 min/km 22 29 6
387 TOM ALTMANN 00:30:38 51 6K M 23 30 7 05:06 min/km 23 30 7
936 JAMIE MANCL 00:30:46 44 6K M 24 31 4 05:07 min/km 24 31 4
842 NIKI VAN BEEK 00:30:47 29 6K F 8 32 3 05:07 min/km 8 32 3
699 TRICIA JOOSTEN 00:31:10 42 6K F 9 33 1 05:11 min/km 9 33 1
767 TRACY MORTENSON 00:31:18 41 6K F 10 34 2 05:13 min/km 10 34 2
665 CRAIG HASSIG 00:31:24 52 6K M 25 35 8 05:14 min/km 25 35 8
937 JODI BROCK 00:31:28 42 6K F 11 36 3 05:14 min/km 11 36 3
396 BRYNDEN BECK 00:31:41 10 6K M 26 37 4 05:16 min/km 26 37 4
498 JENNA FELTZ 00:31:46 26 6K F 12 38 4 05:17 min/km 12 38 4
706 BOB KELLEY 00:31:46 70 6K M 27 39 2 05:17 min/km 27 39 2
666 ARIC HEINECK 00:31:50 15 6K M 28 40 1 05:18 min/km 28 40 1
904 NEIL LINDHOLM 00:32:03 64 6K M 29 41 3 05:20 min/km 29 41 3
920 SCOTT BAKKEN 00:32:04 32 6K M 30 42 6 05:20 min/km 30 42 6
397 JUSTIN BECK 00:32:08 35 6K M 31 43 7 05:21 min/km 31 43 7
439 LYNN BORRE 00:32:10 50 6K F 13 44 4 05:21 min/km 13 44 4
791 ALLEN PAUL 00:32:15 48 6K M 32 45 5 05:22 min/km 32 45 5
847 ROXY WERNBERG 00:32:15 58 6K F 14 46 3 05:22 min/km 14 46 3
483 STEPH DERRINGER 00:32:22 43 6K F 15 47 5 05:23 min/km 15 47 5
760 SCOTT MISKOWSKI 00:32:30 51 6K M 33 48 9 05:25 min/km 33 48 9
493 ELIZ ERDMANN 00:32:31 58 6K F 16 49 4 05:25 min/km 16 49 4
796 MEGAN PETZOLD 00:32:39 13 6K F 17 50 1 05:26 min/km 17 50 1
313 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
915 NOAH DALIEGE 00:25:28 14 6K M 1 1 1 04:14 min/km 1 1 1
892 DEDE GIBBS 00:25:45 52 6K F 1 2 1 04:17 min/km 1 2 1
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
915 NOAH DALIEGE 00:25:28 14 6K M 1 1 1 04:14 min/km 1 1 1
482 CARSON DERRINGER 00:28:05 11 6K M 9 11 2 04:40 min/km 9 11 2
673 MAX HETZE 00:28:16 10 6K M 12 15 3 04:42 min/km 12 15 3
396 BRYNDEN BECK 00:31:41 10 6K M 26 37 4 05:16 min/km 26 37 4
938 FINN MCKELLIPS 00:33:32 11 6K M 35 56 5 05:35 min/km 35 56 5
796 MEGAN PETZOLD 00:32:39 13 6K F 17 50 1 05:26 min/km 17 50 1
910 BAILEY CARPENTER 00:37:38 12 6K F 44 86 2 06:16 min/km 44 86 2
766 GRACE MORTENSON 00:40:48 14 6K F 56 104 3 06:48 min/km 56 104 3
478 KLOEY DALIEGE 00:49:12 13 6K F 70 128 4 08:12 min/km 70 128 4
472 TAYLER CASHMAN 00:56:54 13 6K F 86 149 5 09:29 min/km 86 149 5
15 - 20
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
666 ARIC HEINECK 00:31:50 15 6K M 28 40 1 05:18 min/km 28 40 1
885 DAVID AKEY 00:44:03 17 6K M 54 117 2 07:20 min/km 54 117 2
914 JOE HENNESSY 00:48:31 15 6K M 58 127 3 08:05 min/km 58 127 3
697 JAKE JOOSTEN 01:01:18 18 6K M 69 170 4 10:13 min/km 69 170 4
848 CLARE WIEDMEYER 01:20:33 15 6K M 99 297 5 13:25 min/km 99 297 5
466 KAYLA BUSS 00:37:28 19 6K F 43 85 1 06:14 min/km 43 85 1
690 BROOKE IVERSON 00:38:42 17 6K F 49 94 2 06:27 min/km 49 94 2
883 SARAH STROSIN 00:58:31 15 6K F 93 159 3 09:45 min/km 93 159 3
696 ELLIE JOOSTEN 01:01:18 18 6K F 102 171 4 10:13 min/km 102 171 4
907 ANNA WALLE 01:04:08 19 6K F 128 201 5 10:41 min/km 128 201 5
21 - 30
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
789 KYLE PATTERSON 00:26:12 27 6K M 2 3 1 04:22 min/km 2 3 1
734 BENJAMIN MAHONEY 00:26:15 29 6K M 3 4 2 04:22 min/km 3 4 2
716 ZACH KOSKEY 00:27:05 24 6K M 4 5 3 04:30 min/km 4 5 3
818 LUKE SCHRAEDER 00:27:21 22 6K M 5 6 4 04:33 min/km 5 6 4
497 JARED FELTZ 00:34:12 26 6K M 38 63 5 05:42 min/km 38 63 5
893 ALISON BINDA 00:27:38 22 6K F 2 8 1 04:36 min/km 2 8 1
399 JORDAN BECKER 00:29:36 24 6K F 5 24 2 04:56 min/km 5 24 2
842 NIKI VAN BEEK 00:30:47 29 6K F 8 32 3 05:07 min/km 8 32 3
498 JENNA FELTZ 00:31:46 26 6K F 12 38 4 05:17 min/km 12 38 4
761 EMILY MOHR 00:32:47 26 6K F 18 51 5 05:27 min/km 18 51 5
31 - 40
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
487 KERRY DUCKART 00:28:12 35 6K M 10 13 1 04:42 min/km 10 13 1
743 BRAD MARTINSON 00:28:18 39 6K M 13 16 2 04:43 min/km 13 16 2
672 DAVID HETZE 00:28:31 36 6K M 14 17 3 04:45 min/km 14 17 3
469 ZACH CAMPANA 00:29:04 32 6K M 17 20 4 04:50 min/km 17 20 4
878 WESLEY KURSZEWSKI 00:29:27 37 6K M 19 22 5 04:54 min/km 19 22 5
793 RAQUEL PENNEY 00:28:11 37 6K F 3 12 1 04:41 min/km 3 12 1
495 JESSICA FARRAGUT 00:29:35 34 6K F 4 23 2 04:55 min/km 4 23 2
388 BERIT AMUNDSON 00:30:03 35 6K F 6 26 3 05:00 min/km 6 26 3
896 ROXANNE BALTUS 00:32:49 35 6K F 19 52 4 05:28 min/km 19 52 4
733 LARISSA LUECK 00:32:58 40 6K F 20 53 5 05:29 min/km 20 53 5
41 - 50
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
795 ERIC PETZOLD 00:27:50 44 6K M 7 9 1 04:38 min/km 7 9 1
477 BRIAN DALIEGE 00:28:15 41 6K M 11 14 2 04:42 min/km 11 14 2
880 JEFF STEINKAMP 00:28:53 41 6K M 15 18 3 04:48 min/km 15 18 3
936 JAMIE MANCL 00:30:46 44 6K M 24 31 4 05:07 min/km 24 31 4
791 ALLEN PAUL 00:32:15 48 6K M 32 45 5 05:22 min/km 32 45 5
699 TRICIA JOOSTEN 00:31:10 42 6K F 9 33 1 05:11 min/km 9 33 1
767 TRACY MORTENSON 00:31:18 41 6K F 10 34 2 05:13 min/km 10 34 2
937 JODI BROCK 00:31:28 42 6K F 11 36 3 05:14 min/km 11 36 3
439 LYNN BORRE 00:32:10 50 6K F 13 44 4 05:21 min/km 13 44 4
483 STEPH DERRINGER 00:32:22 43 6K F 15 47 5 05:23 min/km 15 47 5
51 - 60
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
702 JOHN JOSLIN 00:27:54 60 6K M 8 10 1 04:39 min/km 8 10 1
888 GREG JACKAN 00:28:57 56 6K M 16 19 2 04:49 min/km 16 19 2
900 BARRY TRZINSKI 00:29:07 55 6K M 18 21 3 04:51 min/km 18 21 3
912 BRIAN HENNESSY 00:29:46 57 6K M 20 25 4 04:57 min/km 20 25 4
750 MIKE MILKEY 00:30:07 58 6K M 21 27 5 05:01 min/km 21 27 5
892 DEDE GIBBS 00:25:45 52 6K F 1 2 1 04:17 min/km 1 2 1
911 KELLI HENNESSY 00:30:10 52 6K F 7 28 2 05:01 min/km 7 28 2
847 ROXY WERNBERG 00:32:15 58 6K F 14 46 3 05:22 min/km 14 46 3
493 ELIZ ERDMANN 00:32:31 58 6K F 16 49 4 05:25 min/km 16 49 4
494 MARY PAT ERDMANN 00:33:32 51 6K F 22 57 5 05:35 min/km 22 57 5
61 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
725 MARK LAMB 00:27:26 61 6K M 6 7 1 04:34 min/km 6 7 1
706 BOB KELLEY 00:31:46 70 6K M 27 39 2 05:17 min/km 27 39 2
904 NEIL LINDHOLM 00:32:03 64 6K M 29 41 3 05:20 min/km 29 41 3
661 JOHN GROHS 00:39:14 63 6K M 46 96 4 06:32 min/km 46 96 4
933 MIKE DEWAN 00:41:28 61 6K M 50 111 5 06:54 min/km 50 111 5
934 DONNA ANDERSON 00:41:28 62 6K F 61 110 1 06:54 min/km 61 110 1
897 LEONA DYKSTRA 01:00:44 67 6K F 99 167 2 10:07 min/km 99 167 2
385 LEAH ALLISON 01:04:44 61 6K F 131 205 3 10:47 min/km 131 205 3
476 PATRICIA CZAPPA 01:04:50 70 6K F 132 206 4 10:48 min/km 132 206 4
838 LINDA SZELAGOWSKI 01:04:51 61 6K F 133 207 5 10:48 min/km 133 207 5

Race Info

Participants:
313
Last Updated:
5/10/2017 1:03:39 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

6K - 313


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
103 08:14

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
210 09:39
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction