Race Results for…
NE Foundation 5K

May 14, 2016 Presented by US Road Running and timed by
Participants:
216
Last Updated:
5/16/2016 9:12:24 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 365 Pet LoBianco 00:16:53 37
2 390 Robert Yoka 00:18:49 16
3 86 DAVID KOCHENOUR 00:19:39 DOVER 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 113 JESS MOHR 00:20:59 ETTERS 31
2 160 TRINITY SCHRAUDNER 00:21:10 13
3 137 MARISSA PRITCHETT 00:21:24 MANCHESTER 12

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
216 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
365 Pet LoBianco 00:16:53 37 5K M
390 Robert Yoka 00:18:49 16 5K M
86 DAVID KOCHENOUR 00:19:39 35 5K M DOVER
189 RYAN WHITE 00:20:36 40 5K M YORK
103 TYLER MCALEXANDER 00:20:51 14 5K M YORK
200 James Herman 00:20:51 12 5K M
113 JESS MOHR 00:20:59 31 5K F ETTERS
2 MICHAEL ALICEA 00:21:07 13 5K M MANCHESTER
160 TRINITY SCHRAUDNER 00:21:10 13 5K F
76 EVAN JENNINGS 00:21:20 10 5K M MT WOLF
137 MARISSA PRITCHETT 00:21:24 12 5K F MANCHESTER
169 LEE SHOEMAKER 00:21:58 30 5K M JACKSONVILLE
148 ZACHARY REEPING 00:22:02 10 5K M
120 DEVIN MOYER 00:22:04 38 5K M DOVER
10 CADEN BLANCHETTE 00:22:05 10 5K M MANCHESTER
26 GAVOHN CONLEY 00:22:16 11 5K M YORK
46 SETH ERDLEY 00:22:26 11 5K M MANCHESTER
194 JACK WYBLE 00:23:30 10 5K M MT. WOLF
387 Seve Johnson 00:23:32 50 5K M
406 Holden Sonylor 00:23:36 10 5K M
98 RYAN MALEY 00:23:47 11 5K M
370 Rose Rush 00:23:48 15 5K F
81 ALEX KELLY 00:23:48 25 5K M YORK
108 DESTYNN MCCLANE 00:23:54 10 5K F
376 Robea Eichelberger 00:24:04 41 5K M
14 ZACH BORTNER 00:24:14 11 5K M YORK
62 TOM GRADWELL 00:24:28 13 5K M MANCHESTER
400 Craig Schwalm 00:24:32 43 5K M
136 LEAH PRITCHETT 00:24:40 38 5K F MANCHESTER
7 RILEY BELL 00:24:45 11 5K M
84 JAY KIPP 00:24:57 46 5K M MT. WOLF
106 BEN MCALEXANDER 00:25:04 10 5K M YORK
154 EMORY ROSIER 00:25:06 9 5K F YORK HAVEN
121 LAUREN MURPHY 00:25:08 25 5K F YORK
379 Jason Rineer 00:25:12 38 5K M
32 MORGAN DAUGHERTY 00:25:12 28 5K F MANCHESTER
66 DEREK GROSS 00:25:17 9 5K M MANCHESTER
144 EMILY RAU 00:25:22 14 5K F YORK
362 Cassidy McCollum 00:25:40 11 5K F
5 STEPHEN BARLETT 00:25:42 9 5K M
386 Conner Johnson 00:25:51 19 5K M
29 JAY COVERT 00:25:54 11 5K M MANCHESTER
364 Owen Kohr 00:25:56 12 5K M
138 AIDAN PRITCHETT 00:26:10 9 5K F MANCHESTER
188 REBEKAH WERTZ 00:26:13 9 5K F MANCHESTER
95 BILL LINKER 00:26:15 48 5K M MANCHESTER
27 JAYSEN COOK 00:26:20 12 5K M
122 DANIELLE MYERS 00:26:23 30 5K F MT. WOLF
134 ISAAC PETERS 00:26:42 10 5K M
155 ABBOTT ROSIER 00:26:43 11 5K M YORK HAVEN
216 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
365 Pet LoBianco 00:16:53 37 5K M
390 Robert Yoka 00:18:49 16 5K M
86 DAVID KOCHENOUR 00:19:39 35 5K M DOVER
113 JESS MOHR 00:20:59 31 5K F ETTERS
160 TRINITY SCHRAUDNER 00:21:10 13 5K F
137 MARISSA PRITCHETT 00:21:24 12 5K F MANCHESTER
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
103 TYLER MCALEXANDER 00:20:51 14 5K M YORK
200 James Herman 00:20:51 12 5K M
2 MICHAEL ALICEA 00:21:07 13 5K M MANCHESTER
76 EVAN JENNINGS 00:21:20 10 5K M MT WOLF
148 ZACHARY REEPING 00:22:02 10 5K M
108 DESTYNN MCCLANE 00:23:54 10 5K F
154 EMORY ROSIER 00:25:06 9 5K F YORK HAVEN
144 EMILY RAU 00:25:22 14 5K F YORK
362 Cassidy McCollum 00:25:40 11 5K F
138 AIDAN PRITCHETT 00:26:10 9 5K F MANCHESTER
15 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
191 MIKELLA WISLER 00:32:58 15 5K M YORK
36 LOGAN DHERIT 00:35:22 17 5K M MANCHESTER
45 GEORGE ELLENBERGER 00:36:38 16 5K M YORK
370 Rose Rush 00:23:48 15 5K F
52 BREE FOSTER 00:40:58 16 5K F MT. WOLF
19 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
386 Conner Johnson 00:25:51 19 5K M
41 HUNTER EINSIG 00:47:14 19 5K M MANCHESTER
375 Brahmii Lagmtta 00:26:56 23 5K F
69 BREANA HILL 00:32:06 20 5K F MANCHESTER
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
81 ALEX KELLY 00:23:48 25 5K M YORK
121 LAUREN MURPHY 00:25:08 25 5K F YORK
32 MORGAN DAUGHERTY 00:25:12 28 5K F MANCHESTER
142 JESSICA RADABAUGH 00:36:02 27 5K F ABBOTTSTOWN
9 SAMANTHA BIXLER 00:38:02 26 5K F MT. WOLF
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
169 LEE SHOEMAKER 00:21:58 30 5K M JACKSONVILLE
368 John Keo 00:30:18 33 5K M
122 DANIELLE MYERS 00:26:23 30 5K F MT. WOLF
22 HEIDI CEBULA 00:29:06 34 5K F YORK
192 JAMIE WOLF 00:30:17 31 5K F COLUMBIA
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
120 DEVIN MOYER 00:22:04 38 5K M DOVER
379 Jason Rineer 00:25:12 38 5K M
104 PATRICK MCALEXANDER 00:31:44 35 5K M YORK
404 Dede Aidoo 00:39:15 38 5K M
136 LEAH PRITCHETT 00:24:40 38 5K F MANCHESTER
82 ANDREA KENAWELL 00:28:22 38 5K F YORK HAVEN
141 STACEY QUINLISK 00:32:22 38 5K F YORK
99 TIEDRA MARSHALL 00:32:29 35 5K F YORK
107 MEGAN MCALEXANDER 00:34:16 37 5K F YORK
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
189 RYAN WHITE 00:20:36 40 5K M YORK
376 Robea Eichelberger 00:24:04 41 5K M
400 Craig Schwalm 00:24:32 43 5K M
167 MARK SHIVE 00:31:18 41 5K M MT. WOLF
146 SCOTT REACHARD 00:40:22 43 5K M MT. WOLF
55 STACIE GAULT 00:30:26 40 5K F MOUNT WOLF
111 JEN MILLER 00:33:54 41 5K F MT. WOLF
373 Danehe Nulph 00:39:18 40 5K F
159 KRISTINA SCHRADNER 00:42:53 42 5K F
37 KATIE DHERIT 00:44:58 44 5K F MANCHESTER
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
84 JAY KIPP 00:24:57 46 5K M MT. WOLF
95 BILL LINKER 00:26:15 48 5K M MANCHESTER
143 JOHN RAU 00:31:26 48 5K M YORK
363 Todd Tlawnence 00:36:08 49 5K M
394 Norman Jones 00:46:48 45 5K M
153 EILEEN ROFFENSBERGER 00:32:14 49 5K F MT. WOLF
88 HOLLY KOMINSKY 00:36:46 48 5K F MOUNT WOLF
403 Jen Lindsey 00:48:35 46 5K F
28 LORRAINE COOMBES 00:49:40 45 5K F MT. WOLF
372 Kim Reeser 00:53:04 46 5K F
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
387 Seve Johnson 00:23:32 50 5K M
175 JOYCE STAHLE 00:28:22 50 5K F MANCHESTER
123 DONNA NAYLOR 00:31:18 58 5K F MT. WOLF
378 Carol DeIuliu 00:32:34 53 5K F
71 BONNIE HOOVER 00:37:36 54 5K F YORK
34 BARBRA DAVIS 00:49:41 52 5K F MT. WOLF
60 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name
3 SAM ATLAND 00:27:58 67 5K M YORK
19 MILTON BUSHEY 00:30:12 74 5K M YORK
11 CURTIS BLEACHER 00:50:42 68 5K M WINDSOR
74 CARRIE IEZZI 00:29:56 99 5K F YORK
18 SUE BRENNER 00:38:34 60 5K F MANCHESTER
16 BEVERLY BREAM 00:45:59 62 5K F HANOVER
8 JUDY BIXLER 00:46:28 63 5K F COLUMBIA
68 JUDY HENRY 00:52:59 66 5K F MANCHESTER

Race Info

Participants:
216
Last Updated:
5/16/2016 9:12:24 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 216


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
109 09:52

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
107 12:19

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction