Race Results for…
Silicon Valley Long Course Triathlon

April 20, 2013 presented by USA Productions and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
157
Last Updated:
4/22/2013 12:27:59 PM


These are preliminary.
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

LC-AGE GROUP

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 38 Dan Foehner 04:51:13 Pleasanton 45
2 141 Joshua Youngblood 05:00:45 Santa Cruz 38
3 88 Quang Nguyen 05:01:59 Fremont 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 133 Tina Zamora 05:13:00 San Jose 39
2 59 Dora Jih 05:27:11 Danville 44
3 40 Katherine Fritsch 05:27:55 Mountain View 26

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
103 entrants …
LC-Age Group Results
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
33 38 Dan Foehner Facebook Tri Team 07:08:00 00:34:15 00:01:17 02:36:50 00:01:00 01:37:51 04:51:13 LC-AGE GROUP 1 1 45 M 1
35 141 Joshua Youngblood 07:08:00 00:34:17 00:01:48 02:42:28 00:01:17 01:40:55 05:00:45 LC-AGE GROUP 2 1 38 M 2
36 88 Quang Nguyen 07:04:00 00:30:12 00:00:51 02:50:06 00:00:56 01:39:54 05:01:59 LC-AGE GROUP 3 1 40 M 3
38 121 david tarkington SVTC 07:08:00 00:34:41 00:01:58 02:51:17 00:00:42 01:38:57 05:07:35 LC-AGE GROUP 4 2 47 M 4
39 62 Gary Keith Faultline Faction 07:04:00 00:28:50 00:01:34 02:55:47 00:01:08 01:45:30 05:12:49 LC-AGE GROUP 5 2 43 M 5
40 133 Tina Zamora SVTC 07:16:00 00:35:27 00:01:05 02:50:25 00:01:14 01:44:49 05:13:00 LC-AGE GROUP 6 1 39 F 1
41 131 Dennis Woodside 07:04:00 00:33:15 00:02:25 02:52:08 00:01:40 01:44:56 05:14:24 LC-AGE GROUP 7 3 44 M 6
42 7 Jason Ball 07:04:00 00:37:00 00:01:41 02:51:01 00:01:20 01:45:07 05:16:09 LC-AGE GROUP 8 4 41 M 7
43 3 Andrew Anzaldo 07:04:00 00:40:55 00:05:07 02:21:58 00:05:57 02:04:57 05:18:54 LC-AGE GROUP 9 2 38 M 8
44 157 Chuck Ojeda Forward Motion Race Club 07:08:00 00:36:05 00:02:34 02:52:10 00:01:53 01:47:16 05:19:58 LC-AGE GROUP 10 1 54 M 9
45 104 Pasquale Romano 07:08:00 00:35:54 00:01:32 02:48:21 00:01:20 01:53:05 05:20:12 LC-AGE GROUP 11 3 48 M 10
46 59 Dora Jih Forward Motion Race Club 07:16:00 00:33:08 00:02:21 02:57:31 00:01:53 01:52:18 05:27:11 LC-AGE GROUP 12 1 44 F 2
47 58 Patrick James Forward Motion Race Club 07:04:00 00:37:16 00:01:17 02:56:18 00:01:43 01:50:52 05:27:26 LC-AGE GROUP 13 5 43 M 11
48 40 Katherine Fritsch TriForce 07:12:00 00:26:38 00:03:38 03:11:39 00:01:41 01:44:19 05:27:55 LC-AGE GROUP 14 1 26 F 3
50 8 Davide Bergamasco SVTC 07:08:00 00:31:53 00:01:59 03:05:06 00:01:23 01:52:21 05:32:42 LC-AGE GROUP 15 4 45 M 12
51 12 Evan Borders Muscle Milk 07:00:00 00:33:58 00:01:57 03:08:30 00:02:12 01:46:05 05:32:42 LC-AGE GROUP 16 1 28 M 13
53 124 Laura Welch 07:12:00 00:33:31 00:02:44 03:17:57 00:02:05 01:40:13 05:36:30 LC-AGE GROUP 17 2 28 F 4
54 99 scott rendleman 07:08:00 00:31:34 00:03:05 03:00:40 00:01:59 01:59:59 05:37:17 LC-AGE GROUP 18 5 47 M 14
55 151 Augustine Torres 07:08:00 00:36:50 00:02:43 02:59:58 00:01:41 01:57:23 05:38:35 LC-AGE GROUP 19 6 46 M 15
56 27 Zachary Davis 07:00:00 00:33:26 00:03:01 03:04:05 00:02:37 01:58:04 05:41:13 LC-AGE GROUP 20 1 23 M 16
57 14 natalie burkhard Enginerds 07:12:00 00:31:40 00:03:16 03:13:03 00:00:57 01:52:27 05:41:23 LC-AGE GROUP 21 1 23 F 5
58 48 Deirdre Hassett 07:16:00 00:38:23 00:02:23 03:07:11 00:01:48 01:51:44 05:41:29 LC-AGE GROUP 22 2 38 F 6
59 55 Mark Holman 07:08:00 00:29:17 00:01:38 03:09:22 00:02:20 01:59:49 05:42:26 LC-AGE GROUP 23 2 50 M 17
61 13 Phil Brotherton 07:08:00 00:37:08 00:02:47 03:06:13 00:02:21 01:54:38 05:43:07 LC-AGE GROUP 24 3 52 M 18
62 30 Thomas Deveans 07:04:00 00:30:52 00:03:01 03:09:58 00:02:27 01:56:52 05:43:10 LC-AGE GROUP 25 3 38 M 19
63 65 Bob Kruse 07:04:00 00:31:40 00:03:25 02:56:23 00:05:40 02:06:11 05:43:19 LC-AGE GROUP 26 6 43 M 20
64 76 Rhonda Mareina 07:16:00 00:33:21 00:02:30 03:06:08 00:02:31 01:59:05 05:43:35 LC-AGE GROUP 27 1 58 F 7
66 84 Nathalie McManamon SVTC 07:16:00 00:33:16 00:03:23 03:00:34 00:03:28 02:03:59 05:44:40 LC-AGE GROUP 28 1 52 F 8
67 129 Mathew Wong 07:00:00 00:29:49 00:02:03 03:16:31 00:01:29 01:55:10 05:45:02 LC-AGE GROUP 29 2 27 M 21
68 52 Thanh Ho 07:00:00 00:41:20 00:02:30 03:02:54 00:01:36 01:58:32 05:46:52 LC-AGE GROUP 30 1 32 M 22
69 9 lucia bergamsco 07:16:00 00:34:22 00:02:29 03:04:27 00:01:40 02:04:50 05:47:48 LC-AGE GROUP 31 2 41 F 9
72 56 Nelson Hom Kain Performance 07:04:00 00:35:13 00:04:09 03:06:55 00:01:37 02:06:55 05:54:49 LC-AGE GROUP 32 7 40 M 23
73 80 Phillip Maskiewicz Team Mikes Bikes 07:04:00 00:28:39 00:01:34 03:43:21 00:01:41 01:40:31 05:55:46 LC-AGE GROUP 33 4 35 M 24
74 103 Raul Rodriguez 07:08:00 00:41:59 00:04:32 03:10:35 00:02:34 01:56:35 05:56:15 LC-AGE GROUP 34 4 53 M 25
75 20 Arthur Chan 07:04:00 00:42:32 00:03:27 03:11:50 00:03:51 01:55:02 05:56:42 LC-AGE GROUP 35 5 39 M 26
77 153 Orlando Lopez 07:00:00 00:42:28 00:01:31 03:10:35 00:01:24 02:01:59 05:57:57 LC-AGE GROUP 36 2 30 M 27
78 102 Jesus Rodriguez TC3 07:04:00 00:39:46 00:02:31 03:07:39 00:01:33 02:06:58 05:58:27 LC-AGE GROUP 37 8 42 M 28
79 68 Burton Lee SVTC 07:04:00 00:48:04 00:04:06 03:06:30 00:01:38 01:58:57 05:59:15 LC-AGE GROUP 38 9 41 M 29
80 82 Kyle McElroy 07:04:00 00:37:17 00:02:47 03:06:27 00:01:22 02:12:54 06:00:47 LC-AGE GROUP 39 10 43 M 30
81 101 Erik Rockwell 07:08:00 00:37:20 00:01:32 03:09:17 00:01:22 02:13:11 06:02:42 LC-AGE GROUP 40 7 46 M 31
82 25 kenneth clews GGTC 07:08:00 00:36:23 00:02:57 03:15:36 00:02:41 02:08:38 06:06:15 LC-AGE GROUP 41 5 52 M 32
83 97 Julie Pfeifle Forward Motion Race Club 07:16:00 00:39:15 00:02:17 03:19:39 00:01:50 02:03:27 06:06:28 LC-AGE GROUP 42 2 54 F 10
84 79 Alan Masarek TriForce 07:08:00 00:36:01 00:03:17 03:03:52 00:02:15 02:24:07 06:09:32 LC-AGE GROUP 43 6 53 M 33
85 44 Mark Green 07:08:00 00:39:09 00:06:42 03:22:21 00:03:32 01:57:57 06:09:41 LC-AGE GROUP 44 7 51 M 34
86 126 Mark Wiemiller 07:08:00 00:40:27 00:06:30 03:17:15 00:04:16 02:01:28 06:09:56 LC-AGE GROUP 45 8 51 M 35
87 119 Mary Tanner Wattie Ink 07:16:00 00:37:39 00:03:00 03:20:11 00:01:41 02:08:48 06:11:19 LC-AGE GROUP 46 3 40 F 11
88 51 Deirdre Heisinger 07:16:00 00:43:57 00:02:25 03:17:11 00:01:15 02:06:59 06:11:47 LC-AGE GROUP 47 4 43 F 12
89 154 Juan Garcia 07:00:00 00:41:48 00:03:32 03:21:24 00:01:12 02:04:10 06:12:06 LC-AGE GROUP 48 3 30 M 36
92 116 Jamey Slaton 07:04:00 00:37:19 00:05:50 03:11:09 00:02:58 02:19:33 06:16:49 LC-AGE GROUP 49 11 41 M 37
93 127 Norm Williams 07:08:00 00:41:17 00:04:29 03:04:09 00:01:32 02:29:12 06:20:39 LC-AGE GROUP 50 8 49 M 38
103 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
1 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
20 - 24
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
56 27 Zachary Davis 07:00:00 00:33:26 00:03:01 03:04:05 00:02:37 01:58:04 05:41:13 LC-Age Group 20 1 23 M 16
94 85 Dawson Montoya SVTC 07:00:00 00:33:46 00:02:23 03:26:16 00:02:41 02:18:26 06:23:32 LC-Age Group 51 2 23 M 39
57 14 natalie burkhard Enginerds 07:12:00 00:31:40 00:03:16 03:13:03 00:00:57 01:52:27 05:41:23 LC-Age Group 21 1 23 F 5
124 130 Stacey Woods 07:12:00 00:40:56 00:04:21 03:48:40 00:04:45 02:27:39 07:06:21 LC-Age Group 79 2 24 F 26
126 49 Bridget Hatton 07:12:00 00:38:12 00:05:44 03:59:52 00:04:57 02:23:10 07:11:55 LC-Age Group 81 3 22 F 27
25 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
51 12 Evan Borders Muscle Milk 07:00:00 00:33:58 00:01:57 03:08:30 00:02:12 01:46:05 05:32:42 LC-Age Group 16 1 28 M 13
67 129 Mathew Wong 07:00:00 00:29:49 00:02:03 03:16:31 00:01:29 01:55:10 05:45:02 LC-Age Group 29 2 27 M 21
107 113 Jason Sieczkowski 07:00:00 00:34:50 00:04:05 03:05:04 00:02:48 02:52:51 06:39:38 LC-Age Group 63 3 29 M 45
113 61 Ryan Kathan 07:00:00 00:37:30 00:06:00 03:51:30 00:03:09 02:11:08 06:49:17 LC-Age Group 69 4 27 M 47
132 6 Jonathan Bakke SVTC 07:00:00 00:51:54 00:06:26 03:19:58 00:02:49 02:59:54 07:21:01 LC-Age Group 87 5 29 M 58
48 40 Katherine Fritsch TriForce 07:12:00 00:26:38 00:03:38 03:11:39 00:01:41 01:44:19 05:27:55 LC-Age Group 14 1 26 F 3
53 124 Laura Welch 07:12:00 00:33:31 00:02:44 03:17:57 00:02:05 01:40:13 05:36:30 LC-Age Group 17 2 28 F 4
102 137 Carrie Dent 07:12:00 00:39:14 00:04:13 03:38:53 00:04:07 02:03:59 06:30:26 LC-Age Group 58 3 27 F 16
106 83 Kelly McGraw 07:12:00 00:36:29 00:02:36 03:49:43 00:01:20 02:09:18 06:39:26 LC-Age Group 62 4 28 F 18
30 - 34
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
68 52 Thanh Ho 07:00:00 00:41:20 00:02:30 03:02:54 00:01:36 01:58:32 05:46:52 LC-Age Group 30 1 32 M 22
77 153 Orlando Lopez 07:00:00 00:42:28 00:01:31 03:10:35 00:01:24 02:01:59 05:57:57 LC-Age Group 36 2 30 M 27
89 154 Juan Garcia 07:00:00 00:41:48 00:03:32 03:21:24 00:01:12 02:04:10 06:12:06 LC-Age Group 48 3 30 M 36
120 106 Nathaniel Ryan SVTC 07:00:00 00:34:16 00:02:57 03:30:54 00:03:17 02:49:31 07:00:55 LC-Age Group 75 4 34 M 51
123 91 Sean Noyce 07:00:00 00:46:04 00:04:08 03:44:10 00:02:27 02:28:54 07:05:43 LC-Age Group 78 5 31 M 53
128 142 Thuy (Madeleine) Nguyen 07:12:00 00:50:06 00:04:36 03:55:51 00:01:43 02:20:52 07:13:08 LC-Age Group 83 1 31 F 28
35 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
35 141 Joshua Youngblood 07:08:00 00:34:17 00:01:48 02:42:28 00:01:17 01:40:55 05:00:45 LC-Age Group 2 1 38 M 2
43 3 Andrew Anzaldo 07:04:00 00:40:55 00:05:07 02:21:58 00:05:57 02:04:57 05:18:54 LC-Age Group 9 2 38 M 8
62 30 Thomas Deveans 07:04:00 00:30:52 00:03:01 03:09:58 00:02:27 01:56:52 05:43:10 LC-Age Group 25 3 38 M 19
73 80 Phillip Maskiewicz Team Mikes Bikes 07:04:00 00:28:39 00:01:34 03:43:21 00:01:41 01:40:31 05:55:46 LC-Age Group 33 4 35 M 24
75 20 Arthur Chan 07:04:00 00:42:32 00:03:27 03:11:50 00:03:51 01:55:02 05:56:42 LC-Age Group 35 5 39 M 26
40 133 Tina Zamora SVTC 07:16:00 00:35:27 00:01:05 02:50:25 00:01:14 01:44:49 05:13:00 LC-Age Group 6 1 39 F 1
58 48 Deirdre Hassett 07:16:00 00:38:23 00:02:23 03:07:11 00:01:48 01:51:44 05:41:29 LC-Age Group 22 2 38 F 6
103 118 Susan Tahir SVTC 07:16:00 00:42:30 00:04:42 03:33:25 00:03:29 02:06:49 06:30:55 LC-Age Group 59 3 39 F 17
108 42 Patricia Glosecki-Crass 07:16:00 00:28:16 00:04:11 03:45:47 00:01:45 02:19:44 06:39:43 LC-Age Group 64 4 39 F 19
40 - 44
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
36 88 Quang Nguyen 07:04:00 00:30:12 00:00:51 02:50:06 00:00:56 01:39:54 05:01:59 LC-Age Group 3 1 40 M 3
39 62 Gary Keith Faultline Faction 07:04:00 00:28:50 00:01:34 02:55:47 00:01:08 01:45:30 05:12:49 LC-Age Group 5 2 43 M 5
41 131 Dennis Woodside 07:04:00 00:33:15 00:02:25 02:52:08 00:01:40 01:44:56 05:14:24 LC-Age Group 7 3 44 M 6
42 7 Jason Ball 07:04:00 00:37:00 00:01:41 02:51:01 00:01:20 01:45:07 05:16:09 LC-Age Group 8 4 41 M 7
47 58 Patrick James Forward Motion Race Club 07:04:00 00:37:16 00:01:17 02:56:18 00:01:43 01:50:52 05:27:26 LC-Age Group 13 5 43 M 11
46 59 Dora Jih Forward Motion Race Club 07:16:00 00:33:08 00:02:21 02:57:31 00:01:53 01:52:18 05:27:11 LC-Age Group 12 1 44 F 2
69 9 lucia bergamsco 07:16:00 00:34:22 00:02:29 03:04:27 00:01:40 02:04:50 05:47:48 LC-Age Group 31 2 41 F 9
87 119 Mary Tanner Wattie Ink 07:16:00 00:37:39 00:03:00 03:20:11 00:01:41 02:08:48 06:11:19 LC-Age Group 46 3 40 F 11
88 51 Deirdre Heisinger 07:16:00 00:43:57 00:02:25 03:17:11 00:01:15 02:06:59 06:11:47 LC-Age Group 47 4 43 F 12
101 47 Christine Hanchett 07:16:00 00:40:38 00:06:02 03:28:57 00:02:56 02:10:20 06:28:53 LC-Age Group 57 5 42 F 15
45 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
33 38 Dan Foehner Facebook Tri Team 07:08:00 00:34:15 00:01:17 02:36:50 00:01:00 01:37:51 04:51:13 LC-Age Group 1 1 45 M 1
38 121 david tarkington SVTC 07:08:00 00:34:41 00:01:58 02:51:17 00:00:42 01:38:57 05:07:35 LC-Age Group 4 2 47 M 4
45 104 Pasquale Romano 07:08:00 00:35:54 00:01:32 02:48:21 00:01:20 01:53:05 05:20:12 LC-Age Group 11 3 48 M 10
50 8 Davide Bergamasco SVTC 07:08:00 00:31:53 00:01:59 03:05:06 00:01:23 01:52:21 05:32:42 LC-Age Group 15 4 45 M 12
54 99 scott rendleman 07:08:00 00:31:34 00:03:05 03:00:40 00:01:59 01:59:59 05:37:17 LC-Age Group 18 5 47 M 14
100 45 Larene Green 07:16:00 00:42:58 00:05:50 03:34:21 00:02:33 02:03:01 06:28:43 LC-Age Group 56 1 46 F 14
117 63 Stephanie Kim 07:16:00 00:54:16 00:05:51 04:06:09 00:02:45 01:49:04 06:58:05 LC-Age Group 72 2 47 F 23
119 21 NGHI CHAU 07:16:00 00:50:57 00:04:15 03:44:31 00:01:03 02:17:29 06:58:15 LC-Age Group 74 3 47 F 24
122 87 Hoang Ngo 07:16:00 00:58:09 00:03:05 03:38:29 00:01:03 02:22:51 07:03:37 LC-Age Group 77 4 47 F 25
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
44 157 Chuck Ojeda Forward Motion Race Club 07:08:00 00:36:05 00:02:34 02:52:10 00:01:53 01:47:16 05:19:58 LC-Age Group 10 1 54 M 9
59 55 Mark Holman 07:08:00 00:29:17 00:01:38 03:09:22 00:02:20 01:59:49 05:42:26 LC-Age Group 23 2 50 M 17
61 13 Phil Brotherton 07:08:00 00:37:08 00:02:47 03:06:13 00:02:21 01:54:38 05:43:07 LC-Age Group 24 3 52 M 18
74 103 Raul Rodriguez 07:08:00 00:41:59 00:04:32 03:10:35 00:02:34 01:56:35 05:56:15 LC-Age Group 34 4 53 M 25
82 25 kenneth clews GGTC 07:08:00 00:36:23 00:02:57 03:15:36 00:02:41 02:08:38 06:06:15 LC-Age Group 41 5 52 M 32
66 84 Nathalie McManamon SVTC 07:16:00 00:33:16 00:03:23 03:00:34 00:03:28 02:03:59 05:44:40 LC-Age Group 28 1 52 F 8
83 97 Julie Pfeifle Forward Motion Race Club 07:16:00 00:39:15 00:02:17 03:19:39 00:01:50 02:03:27 06:06:28 LC-Age Group 42 2 54 F 10
95 11 Susan Bonds TC3 07:16:00 00:41:28 00:04:22 03:30:33 00:02:39 02:04:39 06:23:41 LC-Age Group 52 3 52 F 13
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
118 95 Chuck Olson 07:08:00 00:38:26 00:04:19 03:52:37 00:02:14 02:20:29 06:58:05 LC-Age Group 73 1 58 M 50
64 76 Rhonda Mareina 07:16:00 00:33:21 00:02:30 03:06:08 00:02:31 01:59:05 05:43:35 LC-Age Group 27 1 58 F 7
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
110 50 Edie Heideman Team Sheeper 07:16:00 00:38:18 00:02:59 03:26:36 00:01:54 02:33:48 06:43:35 LC-Age Group 66 1 63 F 20
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
121 135 Paul Ziegler Train To Endure 07:08:00 00:39:56 00:04:31 03:28:26 00:05:20 02:42:54 07:01:07 LC-Age Group 76 1 65 M 52
70 - 75
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
76 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place
99 - 99
Race Place Bib Name Team Name Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Place Age Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
157
Last Updated:
4/22/2013 12:27:59 PM


These are preliminary.
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

LC-Athena - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

LC-Clydesdale - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

LC-Relay - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

LC- Aqua Bike - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

DNF - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

DQ - 5


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

LC-Age Group - 94


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
65 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
29 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction