Race Results for…
I Run the Village 5K Run/Walk

July 16, 2016 Results presented by Village of Sussex Parks and Recreation Department and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
288
Last Updated:
7/16/2016 9:51:27 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 528 JOE KERHIN 00:18:17 05:53 min/mile WEST ALLIS 27
2 706 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile HUBERTUS 19
3 607 THOMAS QUAAL 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile CORONA 53
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 738 BETTINA HUGHES 00:20:25 06:35 min/mile HARTLAND 37
2 601 RACHEL PASSOW 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile SUSSEX 15
3 508 EMILY GREIBER 00:20:41 06:40 min/mile M FALLS 38

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
288 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
528 JOE KERHIN 00:18:17 05:53 min/mile 5K 1 27 1 M 1 WEST ALLIS WI
706 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 2 19 1 M 2 HUBERTUS WI
607 THOMAS QUAAL 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 53 1 M 3 CORONA CA
744 JAKE FERCH 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 4 32 1 M 4 SUSSEX WI
699 CADE GERLACH 00:19:24 06:15 min/mile 5K 5 16 2 M 5 PEWAUKEE WI
448 PATRICK CHENERY 00:19:33 06:18 min/mile 5K 6 42 1 M 6 M FALLS WI
738 BETTINA HUGHES 00:20:25 06:35 min/mile 5K 7 37 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
601 RACHEL PASSOW 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 8 15 1 F 2 SUSSEX WI
711 BEN HANSEN 00:20:33 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 29 2 M 7 HARTLAND WI
508 EMILY GREIBER 00:20:41 06:40 min/mile 5K 10 38 2 F 3 M FALLS WI
647 HECTOR VATAR 00:20:47 06:42 min/mile 5K 11 15 3 M 8 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
749 AUSTIN BUDIONO 00:21:09 06:49 min/mile 5K 12 20 1 M 9
687 AMY KONKOL 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 21 1 F 4 HUBERTUS WI
750 ETHAN BUDIONO 00:21:18 06:52 min/mile 5K 14 17 4 M 10
679 TIM LITTLE 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 15 53 2 M 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
736 JENNIFER LANG 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 16 44 1 F 5 SUSSEX WI
665 DANA FLUET 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 54 3 M 12
722 JON KLETT 00:21:37 06:58 min/mile 5K 18 55 1 M 13
486 COLE DIXON 00:21:39 06:59 min/mile 5K 19 66 1 M 14 RACINE WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
728 TOM KISSNER 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 20 55 2 M 15 PEWAUKEE WI
539 CHRISTOPHER LANG 00:21:57 07:04 min/mile 5K 21 13 1 M 16 SUSSEX WI
537 KEITH KUNKEL 00:21:58 07:05 min/mile 5K 22 58 3 M 17 SUSSEX WI
686 RYAN KONKOL 00:22:17 07:11 min/mile 5K 23 24 2 M 18 HUBERTUS WI
684 DUNCAN LINGQUIST 00:22:20 07:12 min/mile 5K 24 33 2 M 19 HARTLAND WI
688 DAVE KONKOL 00:22:30 07:15 min/mile 5K 25 52 4 M 20 HUBERTUS WI
747 ALANA WICHMANN 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile 5K 26 31 1 F 6 WAUKESHA WI
696 SAM GOULDING 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 27 17 5 M 21
677 EDWARD RENNER 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 28 53 5 M 22 SUSSEX WI
569 BRIAN MERKLEIN 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K 29 66 2 M 23 HARTFORD WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
674 MARK YAMILKOSKI 00:22:54 07:23 min/mile 5K 30 59 4 M 24 HARTLAND WI
565 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 31 25 1 F 7 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
571 NASH MERKLEIN 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 32 16 6 M 25 HARTFORD WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
563 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:03 07:26 min/mile 5K 33 52 1 F 8 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
504 COURTNEY GRAY 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 34 24 2 F 9 SUSSEX WI
559 DENNIS MARQUARDT 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 35 39 1 M 26 ABILENE TX OAKBROOK
720 KEN ROTAR 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 36 47 1 M 27 MARSHFIELD WI
668 MIKE DANDURAN 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 37 46 2 M 28 SUSSEX WI
524 MIKE JAKUBIC 00:23:12 07:29 min/mile 5K 38 50 6 M 29 SUSSEX WI
697 LAWRENCE GOLDING 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 5K 39 49 3 M 30 SUSSEX WI
483 LINDSAY DEFENDI 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 5K 40 36 3 F 10 SUSSEX WI
682 SHANNON O'LEARY 00:23:40 07:38 min/mile 5K 41 29 2 F 11 WAUWATOSA WI OAKBROOK
663 KEVIN YEUNG 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile 5K 42 17 7 M 31 SUSSEX WI
425 KURT ASHBRENNER 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 43 43 2 M 32 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
482 TONY D'ALESSIO 00:24:09 07:47 min/mile 5K 44 27 3 M 33 SUSSEX WI
610 ROGER SALYERS 00:24:11 07:48 min/mile 5K 45 44 3 M 34 SUSSEX WI
719 KATRINA PAULI 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 46 46 1 F 12 NEILLSVILLE WI
751 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 47 59 1 F 13 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
735 ERIC TORRES 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 48 17 8 M 35
583 DEREK MORTENSEN 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 5K 49 35 2 M 36 OCONOMOWOC WI
746 RYAN HECKMAN 00:24:34 07:55 min/mile 5K 50 9 2 M 37 SUSSEX WI
288 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
528 JOE KERHIN 00:18:17 05:53 min/mile 5K 1 27 1 M 1 WEST ALLIS WI
706 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 2 19 1 M 2 HUBERTUS WI
607 THOMAS QUAAL 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 53 1 M 3 CORONA CA
744 JAKE FERCH 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 4 32 1 M 4 SUSSEX WI
699 CADE GERLACH 00:19:24 06:15 min/mile 5K 5 16 2 M 5 PEWAUKEE WI
738 BETTINA HUGHES 00:20:25 06:35 min/mile 5K 7 37 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
601 RACHEL PASSOW 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 8 15 1 F 2 SUSSEX WI
508 EMILY GREIBER 00:20:41 06:40 min/mile 5K 10 38 2 F 3 M FALLS WI
687 AMY KONKOL 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 21 1 F 4 HUBERTUS WI
736 JENNIFER LANG 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 16 44 1 F 5 SUSSEX WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
539 CHRISTOPHER LANG 00:21:57 07:04 min/mile 5K 21 13 1 M 16 SUSSEX WI
746 RYAN HECKMAN 00:24:34 07:55 min/mile 5K 50 9 2 M 37 SUSSEX WI
434 MICHAEL BLANN 00:25:04 08:05 min/mile 5K 55 14 3 M 38 SUSSEX WI
429 LUIS BAUTISTA 00:27:13 08:46 min/mile 5K 80 14 4 M 54 SUSSEX WI
439 DAVID BRIMMER 00:27:39 08:55 min/mile 5K 82 7 5 M 56 SUSSEX WI
451 AUTUMN CORTRIGHT 00:24:50 08:00 min/mile 5K 53 13 1 F 16 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
477 LAUREN CORTRIGHT 00:27:08 08:45 min/mile 5K 79 13 2 F 26 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
509 GRETA GREIBER 00:27:55 09:00 min/mile 5K 85 4 3 F 28 M FALLS WI
732 ELLA RADES 00:29:04 09:22 min/mile 5K 97 13 4 F 32
733 MORGAN ROBELOWSKI 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 5K 98 13 5 F 33
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
706 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 2 19 1 M 2 HUBERTUS WI
699 CADE GERLACH 00:19:24 06:15 min/mile 5K 5 16 2 M 5 PEWAUKEE WI
647 HECTOR VATAR 00:20:47 06:42 min/mile 5K 11 15 3 M 8 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
750 ETHAN BUDIONO 00:21:18 06:52 min/mile 5K 14 17 4 M 10
696 SAM GOULDING 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 27 17 5 M 21
601 RACHEL PASSOW 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 8 15 1 F 2 SUSSEX WI
655 VALERIE WELLMAN 00:25:38 08:16 min/mile 5K 65 15 2 F 20 SUSSEX WI POWER TEST
600 ERIN PASSOW 00:29:09 09:24 min/mile 5K 100 17 3 F 35 SUSSEX WI
734 HANNAH LUNDWALL 00:36:36 11:48 min/mile 5K 173 16 4 F 84 OAKBROOK
693 TEAGON FRIESS 00:37:08 11:58 min/mile 5K 181 15 5 F 91 SUSSEX WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
749 AUSTIN BUDIONO 00:21:09 06:49 min/mile 5K 12 20 1 M 9
686 RYAN KONKOL 00:22:17 07:11 min/mile 5K 23 24 2 M 18 HUBERTUS WI
624 AARON SONNEMANN 00:25:18 08:09 min/mile 5K 58 20 3 M 41 SUSSEX WI
670 ALAN MAMEROW 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 5K 115 21 4 M 69 COLGATE WI
506 NATHAN GRAY 00:30:45 09:55 min/mile 5K 124 21 5 M 74 SUSSEX WI
687 AMY KONKOL 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 13 21 1 F 4 HUBERTUS WI
504 COURTNEY GRAY 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 34 24 2 F 9 SUSSEX WI
523 ALLISON JAKUBIC 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 5K 69 21 3 F 21 SUSSEX WI
513 JESSICA HAUKE 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 5K 89 24 4 F 29 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
558 ELIZABETH MALEC 00:29:25 09:29 min/mile 5K 104 24 5 F 37 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
528 JOE KERHIN 00:18:17 05:53 min/mile 5K 1 27 1 M 1 WEST ALLIS WI
711 BEN HANSEN 00:20:33 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 29 2 M 7 HARTLAND WI
482 TONY D'ALESSIO 00:24:09 07:47 min/mile 5K 44 27 3 M 33 SUSSEX WI
603 RYAN PEETERS 00:27:16 08:47 min/mile 5K 81 26 4 M 55 HARTFORD WI RUNNING MATTERS
702 JASON SHEETS 00:27:59 09:01 min/mile 5K 87 28 5 M 59 GREENFIELD WI
565 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 31 25 1 F 7 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
682 SHANNON O'LEARY 00:23:40 07:38 min/mile 5K 41 29 2 F 11 WAUWATOSA WI OAKBROOK
597 KATIE OLSON 00:24:36 07:56 min/mile 5K 51 26 3 F 14 WEST ALLIS WI
502 ALYSSA GRAY 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 5K 83 25 4 F 27 SUSSEX WI
671 JENNIFER RASHEL 00:28:57 09:20 min/mile 5K 96 29 5 F 31 SUSSEX WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
744 JAKE FERCH 00:18:48 06:03 min/mile 5K 4 32 1 M 4 SUSSEX WI
684 DUNCAN LINGQUIST 00:22:20 07:12 min/mile 5K 24 33 2 M 19 HARTLAND WI
745 JOEL WICHMANN 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 56 32 3 M 39 WAUKESHA WI
530 ED KNUEPPEL 00:37:43 12:10 min/mile 5K 189 34 4 M 92 WAUKESHA WI
526 NICK KARR 00:56:40 18:16 min/mile 5K 257 30 5 M 118 SUSSEX WI POWER TEST
747 ALANA WICHMANN 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile 5K 26 31 1 F 6 WAUKESHA WI
676 VALERIE TRAUNER 00:26:52 08:40 min/mile 5K 75 33 2 F 25 SUSSEX WI
525 MEGAN JOECKS 00:29:19 09:27 min/mile 5K 102 32 3 F 36 SUSSEX WI
586 TRACEY NELSON 00:30:16 09:45 min/mile 5K 113 30 4 F 44 M FALLS WI
612 ANNA SCHILZ 00:30:42 09:54 min/mile 5K 122 34 5 F 49 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
559 DENNIS MARQUARDT 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 35 39 1 M 26 ABILENE TX OAKBROOK
583 DEREK MORTENSEN 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 5K 49 35 2 M 36 OCONOMOWOC WI
444 MATTHEW BYERS 00:25:51 08:20 min/mile 5K 67 35 3 M 47 SUSSEX WI
673 BRIANDONATELLI 00:26:26 08:31 min/mile 5K 68 36 4 M 48 SUSSEX WI
675 JOHNNY TRAUNER 00:26:52 08:40 min/mile 5K 76 35 5 M 51 SUSSEX WI
738 BETTINA HUGHES 00:20:25 06:35 min/mile 5K 7 37 1 F 1 HARTLAND WI
508 EMILY GREIBER 00:20:41 06:40 min/mile 5K 10 38 2 F 3 M FALLS WI
483 LINDSAY DEFENDI 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 5K 40 36 3 F 10 SUSSEX WI
418 MARY ADKINSON 00:26:39 08:35 min/mile 5K 72 35 4 F 23 SUSSEX WI
529 ANGELA KLEIN 00:29:26 09:29 min/mile 5K 105 35 5 F 38 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
448 PATRICK CHENERY 00:19:33 06:18 min/mile 5K 6 42 1 M 6 M FALLS WI
425 KURT ASHBRENNER 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 43 43 2 M 32 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
610 ROGER SALYERS 00:24:11 07:48 min/mile 5K 45 44 3 M 34 SUSSEX WI
737 JOHN WALKER 00:25:45 08:18 min/mile 5K 66 40 4 M 46 SUSSEX WI
573 DONALD MERRITT 00:26:54 08:40 min/mile 5K 77 42 5 M 52 SUSSEX WI POWER TEST
736 JENNIFER LANG 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 16 44 1 F 5 SUSSEX WI
615 AMY SCHOMANN 00:30:38 09:52 min/mile 5K 121 41 2 F 48 SUSSEX WI
493 ROBYN DUGAN 00:31:24 10:07 min/mile 5K 132 41 3 F 55 SUSSEX WI
689 JENNIFER GAPINSKI 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 5K 151 40 4 F 68 COLGATE WI
718 AMY BUEHRENS 00:33:18 10:44 min/mile 5K 156 43 5 F 72 PEWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
720 KEN ROTAR 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 36 47 1 M 27 MARSHFIELD WI
668 MIKE DANDURAN 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 37 46 2 M 28 SUSSEX WI
697 LAWRENCE GOLDING 00:23:26 07:33 min/mile 5K 39 49 3 M 30 SUSSEX WI
701 GREG BARTA 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 62 45 4 M 44 MILWAUKEE WI
433 MEL BLANN 00:26:59 08:42 min/mile 5K 78 45 5 M 53 GERMANTOWN WI
719 KATRINA PAULI 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 46 46 1 F 12 NEILLSVILLE WI
698 WENDY CHRISTOPHERSON 00:24:42 07:58 min/mile 5K 52 46 2 F 15 PEWAUKEE WI
664 SHIRLEY ZELINSKI 00:26:30 08:32 min/mile 5K 70 47 3 F 22 HARTLAND WI RUNNING MATTERS
498 KELLIE FREY 00:29:08 09:23 min/mile 5K 99 46 4 F 34 SUSSEX WI POWER TEST
438 ANONG BRIMMER 00:30:06 09:42 min/mile 5K 109 45 5 F 40 SUSSEX WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
607 THOMAS QUAAL 00:18:42 06:01 min/mile 5K 3 53 1 M 3 CORONA CA
679 TIM LITTLE 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 15 53 2 M 11 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
665 DANA FLUET 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 54 3 M 12
688 DAVE KONKOL 00:22:30 07:15 min/mile 5K 25 52 4 M 20 HUBERTUS WI
677 EDWARD RENNER 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 28 53 5 M 22 SUSSEX WI
563 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:03 07:26 min/mile 5K 33 52 1 F 8 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
703 BRENDA LASTRILLA 00:24:54 08:01 min/mile 5K 54 50 2 F 17 SUSSEX WI
500 MARIE GOERKE 00:25:22 08:10 min/mile 5K 60 53 3 F 18 WAUKESHA WI
678 TERRY LITTLE 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 63 53 4 F 19 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
743 DEBBIE KANIA 00:28:42 09:15 min/mile 5K 93 54 5 F 30 SUSSEX WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
722 JON KLETT 00:21:37 06:58 min/mile 5K 18 55 1 M 13
728 TOM KISSNER 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 20 55 2 M 15 PEWAUKEE WI
537 KEITH KUNKEL 00:21:58 07:05 min/mile 5K 22 58 3 M 17 SUSSEX WI
674 MARK YAMILKOSKI 00:22:54 07:23 min/mile 5K 30 59 4 M 24 HARTLAND WI
725 MARK SCADUTO 00:25:17 08:09 min/mile 5K 57 55 5 M 40 HUBERTUS WI
751 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:24:26 07:52 min/mile 5K 47 59 1 F 13 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
557 WENDY LEHN 00:30:14 09:45 min/mile 5K 110 58 2 F 41 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
660 NANCY WITTMAN 00:30:14 09:45 min/mile 5K 111 57 3 F 42 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC SUSSEX
692 ANN PARKER 00:33:01 10:39 min/mile 5K 150 56 4 F 67 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
691 DEBRA AUER 00:33:36 10:50 min/mile 5K 157 56 5 F 73 GERMANTOWN WI OAKBROOK
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
631 GREG STEINBERG 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 61 60 1 M 43 WAUKESHA WI
620 JOHN SCHULTZ 00:26:47 08:38 min/mile 5K 73 64 2 M 50 SUSSEX WI
437 PAUL BREGANT 00:28:02 09:02 min/mile 5K 88 60 3 M 60 SUSSEX WI
629 ERV STEFAN 00:35:22 11:24 min/mile 5K 169 60 4 M 88 SUSSEX WI
608 LOIS RASHEL 00:35:36 11:29 min/mile 5K 172 64 1 F 83 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
602 VIRGINIA PEARSON 00:40:38 13:06 min/mile 5K 204 64 2 F 107 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK
494 LAUREL EICHLER 00:49:26 15:56 min/mile 5K 230 60 3 F 124 SUSSEX WI
550 COLLEEN LAUER 00:52:07 16:48 min/mile 5K 242 60 4 F 133 SUSSEX WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
486 COLE DIXON 00:21:39 06:59 min/mile 5K 19 66 1 M 14 RACINE WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
569 BRIAN MERKLEIN 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K 29 66 2 M 23 HARTFORD WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
516 MARY HIEMKE 00:26:51 08:39 min/mile 5K 74 65 1 F 24 OCONOMOWOC WI RUNNING MATTERS
570 CORI MERKLEIN 00:36:42 11:50 min/mile 5K 175 66 2 F 86 HARTFORD WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
488 THERESA DIXON 00:44:07 14:13 min/mile 5K 220 66 3 F 117 RACINE WI CRAZY CURTIS CLAN
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
681 MEG WICKESBERG 00:40:09 12:57 min/mile 5K 202 70 1 M 96 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
511 KAREN HAMMER SMITH 00:59:07 19:04 min/mile 5K 264 70 1 F 141 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK
75 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
80 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name

Race Info

Participants:
288
Last Updated:
7/16/2016 9:51:27 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 288


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
131 11:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
157 12:12
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction