Race Results for…
I Run the Village 5K Run/Walk

July 15, 2017 Presented by Village of Sussex Parks and Recreation Department and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
219
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 9:36:56 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 81 CHRISTOPHER MAY 00:15:55 05:08 min/mile ELMHURST 22
2 128 JOSH PINTER 00:16:34 05:20 min/mile SUSSEX 31
3 199 GRIFFIN SCHROEDER 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 31
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 83 SARAH MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile ELMHURST 16
2 87 LIZ MIELKE 00:20:09 06:30 min/mile WHITEWATER 20
3 195 MEGAN RAPP 00:21:24 06:54 min/mile 24

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
219 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
81 CHRISTOPHER MAY 00:15:55 05:08 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 22 1 ELMHURST IL RUNNING MATTERS
128 JOSH PINTER 00:16:34 05:20 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 31 1 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
199 GRIFFIN SCHROEDER 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 31 2
211 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:19:09 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 20 2
83 SARAH MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 5 F 1 16 1 ELMHURST WI
82 JON MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 6 M 5 19 1 ELMHURST WI
179 TODD POLCYNZKI 00:20:06 06:29 min/mile 5K 7 M 6 42 1
87 LIZ MIELKE 00:20:09 06:30 min/mile 5K 8 F 2 20 1 WHITEWATER WI
222 RYAN COE 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 9 M 7 18 2
115 JORDAN NOYES 00:21:12 06:50 min/mile 5K 10 M 8 32 3 RIO WI
217 MATTHEW KABITZKE 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 5K 11 M 9 10 1
195 MEGAN RAPP 00:21:24 06:54 min/mile 5K 12 F 3 24 2
186 ETHAN BUDIANO 00:21:46 07:01 min/mile 5K 13 M 10 18 3
75 JAY MANTEI 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K 14 M 11 29 1 SUSSEX WI
14 TIMOTHY BROWN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 15 M 12 39 1 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
192 JESSICA HECKMAN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 16 F 4 13 1
62 KEITH KUNKEL 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 17 M 13 59 1 SUSSEX WI
244 GABRIEL SCHAUF 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 18 M 14 35 2
95 KEVIN MINOR 00:22:56 07:23 min/mile 5K 19 M 15 51 1 SUSSEX WI
80 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:59 07:24 min/mile 5K 20 F 5 26 1 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
177 CAMERON ANDERSON 00:23:07 07:27 min/mile 5K 21 M 16 15 1
3 KURT ASHBRENNER 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 22 M 17 44 2 HARTLAND WI SUSSEX IM
26 DAVID CWIKLINSKI 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 23 M 18 37 3 SUSSEX WI
38 GREGORY GOETZ 00:23:12 07:29 min/mile 5K 24 M 19 39 4 SUSSEX WI
198 MARK YAMILKOSKI 00:23:15 07:30 min/mile 5K 25 M 20 60 1
117 EVAN O'LEARY 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 26 M 21 17 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
54 MIKE JAKUBIC 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 27 M 22 51 2 SUSSEX WI
210 KEVIN ROLOFF 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 28 M 23 29 2
18 AUTUMN CORTRIGHT 00:23:41 07:38 min/mile 5K 29 F 6 14 2 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
205 JOHN SCHULER 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile 5K 30 M 24 43 3
78 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 31 F 7 53 1 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
223 MEGAN KANIA 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 32 F 8 19 2
236 GREG BARTA 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 5K 33 M 25 46 1
243 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 5K 34 F 9 60 1
88 ABBY MILLER 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 35 F 10 16 3 GRAFTON WI RUNNING MATTERS
191 RYAN HECKMAN 00:24:21 07:51 min/mile 5K 36 M 26 10 2
94 WAYNE MILLER 00:24:28 07:53 min/mile 5K 37 M 27 48 2 GRAFTON WI RUNNING MATTERS
105 ALBERTO MUNOZ 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 38 M 28 57 2 MEQUON WI
201 DANIEL KASTEN 00:24:34 07:55 min/mile 5K 39 M 29 37 5
212 STACY KLEMM 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile 5K 40 F 11 41 1
170 MARK WELLMAN 00:24:56 08:02 min/mile 5K 41 M 30 52 3 SLINGER WI POWER TEST
242 BETTINA HUGHES 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 42 F 12 38 1
114 JACOB NOYES 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 43 M 31 30 4 SUSSEX WI
219 GIANNA ZAMBORIWI 00:25:22 08:10 min/mile 5K 44 F 13 12 1
176 ANDREA WOLFF 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 45 F 14 23 3 HARTFORD WI
183 CHARLIE JILEK 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 46 M 32 30 5
42 COURTNEY GRAY 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 47 F 15 25 2 SUSSEX WI
23 LAUREN CORTRIGHT 00:25:29 08:13 min/mile 5K 48 F 16 14 3 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
44 BLAKE GUTHRIE 00:25:35 08:15 min/mile 5K 49 M 33 10 3 LANNON WI
143 AARON SONNEMANN 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 5K 50 M 34 21 3 SUSSEX WI
219 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
81 CHRISTOPHER MAY 00:15:55 05:08 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 22 1 ELMHURST IL RUNNING MATTERS
128 JOSH PINTER 00:16:34 05:20 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 31 1 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
199 GRIFFIN SCHROEDER 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 31 2
211 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:19:09 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 20 2
82 JON MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 6 M 5 19 1 ELMHURST WI
83 SARAH MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 5 F 1 16 1 ELMHURST WI
87 LIZ MIELKE 00:20:09 06:30 min/mile 5K 8 F 2 20 1 WHITEWATER WI
195 MEGAN RAPP 00:21:24 06:54 min/mile 5K 12 F 3 24 2
192 JESSICA HECKMAN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 16 F 4 13 1
80 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:59 07:24 min/mile 5K 20 F 5 26 1 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
8 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
217 MATTHEW KABITZKE 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 5K 11 M 9 10 1
191 RYAN HECKMAN 00:24:21 07:51 min/mile 5K 36 M 26 10 2
44 BLAKE GUTHRIE 00:25:35 08:15 min/mile 5K 49 M 33 10 3 LANNON WI
226 NATHAN DELLEMANN 00:25:59 08:22 min/mile 5K 54 M 37 11 4
125 KYLE PIERSON 00:26:05 08:24 min/mile 5K 55 M 38 11 5 HARTLAND WI
219 GIANNA ZAMBORIWI 00:25:22 08:10 min/mile 5K 44 F 13 12 1
123 ELLIE PIERSON 00:25:59 08:22 min/mile 5K 53 F 17 10 2 HARTLAND WI
146 KIELEE SONNEMANN 00:31:24 10:07 min/mile 5K 113 F 46 11 3 SUSSEX WI
69 JERSEY LAUER 00:31:24 10:07 min/mile 5K 114 F 47 9 4 SUSSEX WI
22 JULIAN CORTRIGHT 00:33:02 10:39 min/mile 5K 133 F 58 10 5 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
13 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
177 CAMERON ANDERSON 00:23:07 07:27 min/mile 5K 21 M 16 15 1
9 LUIS BAUTISTA 00:26:28 08:32 min/mile 5K 59 M 41 15 2 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
220 MICHAEL VINCENT MAHER 00:27:11 08:46 min/mile 5K 67 M 46 15 3
48 MATTHEW HAHN 00:29:00 09:21 min/mile 5K 90 M 58 15 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI RUNNING MATTERS
102 DYLAN MROZINSKI 00:43:45 14:06 min/mile 5K 183 M 92 13 5 SUSSEX WI
192 JESSICA HECKMAN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 16 F 4 13 1
18 AUTUMN CORTRIGHT 00:23:41 07:38 min/mile 5K 29 F 6 14 2 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
23 LAUREN CORTRIGHT 00:25:29 08:13 min/mile 5K 48 F 16 14 3 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
109 EMILY NIELSEN 00:33:01 10:39 min/mile 5K 132 F 57 13 4 SUSSEX WI
130 CAYLA PROVAN 00:36:59 11:55 min/mile 5K 158 F 77 15 5 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
82 JON MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 6 M 5 19 1 ELMHURST WI
222 RYAN COE 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 9 M 7 18 2
186 ETHAN BUDIANO 00:21:46 07:01 min/mile 5K 13 M 10 18 3
117 EVAN O'LEARY 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 26 M 21 17 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
71 RYKER LAUER 00:42:26 13:41 min/mile 5K 177 M 89 16 5 SUSSEX WI
83 SARAH MAY 00:20:04 06:28 min/mile 5K 5 F 1 16 1 ELMHURST WI
223 MEGAN KANIA 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 32 F 8 19 2
88 ABBY MILLER 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 35 F 10 16 3 GRAFTON WI RUNNING MATTERS
203 HANNAH WILSON 00:31:34 10:10 min/mile 5K 117 F 49 17 4
36 KENZIE GIERACH 00:36:57 11:55 min/mile 5K 157 F 76 19 5 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
81 CHRISTOPHER MAY 00:15:55 05:08 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 22 1 ELMHURST IL RUNNING MATTERS
211 NOLAN WALLENKAMP 00:19:09 06:10 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 20 2
143 AARON SONNEMANN 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 5K 50 M 34 21 3 SUSSEX WI
237 JJ KLOBYKOWSKI 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 5K 75 M 52 23 4
87 LIZ MIELKE 00:20:09 06:30 min/mile 5K 8 F 2 20 1 WHITEWATER WI
195 MEGAN RAPP 00:21:24 06:54 min/mile 5K 12 F 3 24 2
176 ANDREA WOLFF 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 45 F 14 23 3 HARTFORD WI
194 EMILY EMANUELE 00:26:36 08:34 min/mile 5K 60 F 19 22 4
184 JAMIE O'ROURKE 00:28:53 09:19 min/mile 5K 89 F 32 21 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
75 JAY MANTEI 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K 14 M 11 29 1 SUSSEX WI
210 KEVIN ROLOFF 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 28 M 23 29 2
122 RYAN PEETERS 00:26:18 08:29 min/mile 5K 57 M 40 27 3 HARTFORD WI RUNNING MATTERS
140 TYLER SHERNELL 00:27:32 08:52 min/mile 5K 69 M 48 26 4 WAUWATOSA WI SUSSEX IM
138 DAN SCHEMENAUER 00:30:34 09:51 min/mile 5K 109 M 65 25 5 SUSSEX WI
80 MICHELLE MATTER 00:22:59 07:24 min/mile 5K 20 F 5 26 1 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
42 COURTNEY GRAY 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 47 F 15 25 2 SUSSEX WI
74 LIZ MALEC 00:27:32 08:52 min/mile 5K 70 F 22 25 3 WAUWATOSA WI SUSSEX IM
43 JILIAN GRUPP 00:28:30 09:11 min/mile 5K 81 F 25 25 4 SUSSEX WI
153 CRYSTAL THEILER 00:28:44 09:16 min/mile 5K 86 F 29 28 5 SUSSEX WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
128 JOSH PINTER 00:16:34 05:20 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 31 1 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
199 GRIFFIN SCHROEDER 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 31 2
115 JORDAN NOYES 00:21:12 06:50 min/mile 5K 10 M 8 32 3 RIO WI
114 JACOB NOYES 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 43 M 31 30 4 SUSSEX WI
183 CHARLIE JILEK 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 46 M 32 30 5
108 TRACEY NELSON 00:26:39 08:35 min/mile 5K 63 F 21 31 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
165 MEGAN TZANONKAKIS 00:28:21 09:08 min/mile 5K 79 F 24 30 2 SUSSEX WI SUSSEX IM
27 LINDSAY DICKERT 00:28:31 09:11 min/mile 5K 82 F 26 32 3 OCONOMOWOC WI
204 MEGAN JOECKS 00:29:08 09:23 min/mile 5K 92 F 33 34 4
161 VALERIE TRAUNER 00:30:47 09:55 min/mile 5K 110 F 45 34 5 SUSSEX WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
14 TIMOTHY BROWN 00:22:45 07:20 min/mile 5K 15 M 12 39 1 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
244 GABRIEL SCHAUF 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 18 M 14 35 2
26 DAVID CWIKLINSKI 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 23 M 18 37 3 SUSSEX WI
38 GREGORY GOETZ 00:23:12 07:29 min/mile 5K 24 M 19 39 4 SUSSEX WI
201 DANIEL KASTEN 00:24:34 07:55 min/mile 5K 39 M 29 37 5
242 BETTINA HUGHES 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 42 F 12 38 1
229 ELIZABETH DATES 00:26:26 08:31 min/mile 5K 58 F 18 35 2
132 JENNIFER ROBERTS 00:28:48 09:17 min/mile 5K 87 F 30 38 3 SUSSEX WI
2 RACHAEL ARCHIBALD 00:28:52 09:18 min/mile 5K 88 F 31 39 4 SLINGER WI
167 MACKENZIE VERMEY 00:29:19 09:27 min/mile 5K 95 F 35 37 5 SUSSEX WI ANIMAL CLINIC IN SUSSEX
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
179 TODD POLCYNZKI 00:20:06 06:29 min/mile 5K 7 M 6 42 1
3 KURT ASHBRENNER 00:23:09 07:28 min/mile 5K 22 M 17 44 2 HARTLAND WI SUSSEX IM
205 JOHN SCHULER 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile 5K 30 M 24 43 3
173 DUSTIN WOEHL 00:26:08 08:25 min/mile 5K 56 M 39 42 4 MEQUON WI
99 RICK MOURADIAN 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K 72 M 50 44 5 MUSKEGO WI SUSSEX IM
212 STACY KLEMM 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile 5K 40 F 11 41 1
234 TANIA NACK 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 5K 94 F 34 40 2
178 CHRISTY POLCYZNSKI 00:30:13 09:44 min/mile 5K 105 F 42 42 3
134 LYNN ROWICKI 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 5K 108 F 44 41 4 SUSSEX WI
65 CALLIE LAUER 00:31:40 10:12 min/mile 5K 119 F 50 41 5 SUSSEX WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
236 GREG BARTA 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 5K 33 M 25 46 1
94 WAYNE MILLER 00:24:28 07:53 min/mile 5K 37 M 27 48 2 GRAFTON WI RUNNING MATTERS
136 ROGER SALYERS 00:25:52 08:20 min/mile 5K 51 M 35 45 3 SUSSEX WI
119 GREGG OTT 00:29:27 09:30 min/mile 5K 96 M 61 47 4 HARTLAND WI SUSSEX IM
133 DAVE ROWICKI 00:31:09 10:02 min/mile 5K 111 M 66 45 5 SUSSEX WI
225 JULIE DELLEMANN 00:26:38 08:35 min/mile 5K 62 F 20 46 1
227 JODY WOJCIECHOWSKI 00:28:32 09:12 min/mile 5K 83 F 27 47 2
230 MEL BLANN 00:29:54 09:38 min/mile 5K 102 F 40 46 3
224 JACQUI DRAUIN 00:30:14 09:45 min/mile 5K 106 F 43 47 4
231 MARLA WARNKE 00:32:37 10:31 min/mile 5K 125 F 54 48 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
95 KEVIN MINOR 00:22:56 07:23 min/mile 5K 19 M 15 51 1 SUSSEX WI
54 MIKE JAKUBIC 00:23:33 07:35 min/mile 5K 27 M 22 51 2 SUSSEX WI
170 MARK WELLMAN 00:24:56 08:02 min/mile 5K 41 M 30 52 3 SLINGER WI POWER TEST
155 TROY THOMAS 00:26:36 08:34 min/mile 5K 61 M 42 53 4 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
39 DAN GRACZKOWSKI 00:27:23 08:50 min/mile 5K 68 M 47 50 5 MENOMONEE FALLS WI POWER TEST
78 BELINDA MATTER 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 31 F 7 53 1 SUSSEX WI RUNNING MATTERS
142 SUE SMITH 00:27:46 08:57 min/mile 5K 74 F 23 53 2 SUSSEX WI
172 CHERYL WISMAN 00:29:37 09:33 min/mile 5K 97 F 36 53 3 MUSKEGO WI POWER TEST
40 RUTH GRACZKOWSKI 00:45:07 14:33 min/mile 5K 185 F 93 50 4 MENOMONEE FALLS WI POWER TEST
145 DEBBIE SONNEMANN 00:45:27 14:39 min/mile 5K 187 F 94 51 5 SUSSEX WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
62 KEITH KUNKEL 00:22:49 07:21 min/mile 5K 17 M 13 59 1 SUSSEX WI
105 ALBERTO MUNOZ 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 38 M 28 57 2 MEQUON WI
215 CHRIS LUTZE 00:30:29 09:50 min/mile 5K 107 M 64 58 3
106 TIMOTHY MUTTERER 00:37:35 12:07 min/mile 5K 162 M 82 57 4 RACINE WI
121 MICHAEL PARKER 00:40:19 13:00 min/mile 5K 170 M 86 58 5 MENOMONEE FALLS WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
174 LUZ WOEHL 00:33:12 10:42 min/mile 5K 134 F 59 56 1 MEQUON WI
120 ANN PARKER 00:34:21 11:04 min/mile 5K 147 F 69 57 2 MENOMONEE FALLS WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
51 JEANNE HOESING 00:41:04 13:14 min/mile 5K 174 F 86 57 3 WAUKESHA WI POWER TEST
189 RUTH LUNDE 00:49:44 16:02 min/mile 5K 198 F 102 59 4
50 KATHY HASELTINE 00:57:10 18:26 min/mile 5K 210 F 108 55 5 MILWAUKEE WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
198 MARK YAMILKOSKI 00:23:15 07:30 min/mile 5K 25 M 20 60 1
232 JIM FIDLER 00:34:43 11:11 min/mile 5K 148 M 79 60 2
147 ERV STEFAN 00:35:30 11:27 min/mile 5K 151 M 81 61 3 SUSSEX WI
12 PAUL BREGANT 00:39:26 12:43 min/mile 5K 166 M 85 61 4 SUSSEX WI
56 STEVE JENSEN 00:58:02 18:43 min/mile 5K 212 M 101 62 5 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
243 SUZANNE SELESTOW 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 5K 34 F 9 60 1
11 KATHY BREGANT 00:46:54 15:07 min/mile 5K 192 F 98 60 2 SUSSEX WI
28 LAUREL EICHLER 00:56:40 18:16 min/mile 5K 209 F 107 61 3 SUSSEX WI
55 LISA JENSEN 00:58:04 18:43 min/mile 5K 213 F 110 63 4 SUSSEX WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
139 JOHN SCHULTZ 00:26:54 08:40 min/mile 5K 65 M 44 65 1 SUSSEX WI
127 GARY PINTER 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 5K 93 M 60 65 2 SUSSEX WI ANYTIME FITNESS
238 BILL GRENKI 00:45:14 14:35 min/mile 5K 186 M 93 69 3
239 BILL WENDT 00:47:43 15:23 min/mile 5K 193 M 95 68 4
73 ARTHUR LUNDE 00:49:44 16:02 min/mile 5K 197 M 96 69 5 GERMANTOWN WI
131 LOIS RASHEL 00:38:14 12:20 min/mile 5K 163 F 81 65 1 SUSSEX WI
49 KAREN HAMMERSMITH 00:57:10 18:26 min/mile 5K 211 F 109 68 2 MENOMONEE FALLS WI OAKBROOK CHURCH
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name
188 KHEECHOON LOW 00:52:57 17:04 min/mile 5K 200 M 97 74 1
171 MEG WICKENSBERG 00:42:00 13:32 min/mile 5K 175 F 87 71 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
187 TEWCHIN WONG 00:46:12 14:54 min/mile 5K 190 F 96 71 2
75 - 80
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State Team Name

Race Info

Participants:
219
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 9:36:56 AM

Overall Results

Age Group Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 219


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
104 10:03

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
115 11:30
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction