Race Results for…
Nevada Senior Games - Cycling - 5K Time Trial

October 04, 2014 Results presented by Xtreme Timing and timed by Xtreme Timing
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5KTT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 217 Scott Winzeler 00:08:40.267 54
2 206 Mark Palmer 00:08:42.368 56
3 478 Curtis Ingle 00:08:57.676 64
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 479 Donna Ingle 00:09:24.090 63
2 216 Patti Vanderhoff 00:10:02.997 53
3 486 Susan Martinovich 00:10:37.613 53

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
40 entrants …
5KTT Results
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 217 Scott Winzeler NV 5KTT 00:08:40.267 M 1 54 1
2 206 Mark Palmer ID 5KTT 00:08:42.368 M 2 56 1
3 478 Curtis Ingle NV 5KTT 00:08:57.676 M 3 64 1
4 475 Mark Greenberg NV 5KTT 00:09:00.755 M 4 54 2
5 202 Dennis Nelson NV 5KTT 00:09:01.202 M 5 59 2
6 487 Frank Masterson CA 5KTT 00:09:14.649 M 6 64 2
7 481 Craig Jones CA 5KTT 00:09:15.074 M 7 61 3
8 220 Robert Burt NV 5KTT 00:09:19.203 M 8 53 3
9 459 Patrick Bohan CO 5KTT 00:09:19.596 M 9 50 4
10 203 Delmar Newquist ID 5KTT 00:09:20.805 M 10 66 1
11 479 Donna Ingle NV 5KTT 00:09:24.090 F 1 63 1
12 204 James Noonan WA 5KTT 00:09:25.626 M 11 68 2
13 471 Joseph Dailey WY 5KTT 00:09:32.856 M 12 54 5
14 465 William Cassity NV 5KTT 00:09:58.247 M 13 61 4
15 216 Patti Vanderhoff AR 5KTT 00:10:02.997 F 2 53 1
16 488 James Mccarver AZ 5KTT 00:10:08.569 M 14 66 3
17 480 Roger Johnson OR 5KTT 00:10:15.166 M 15 73 1
18 207 Frank Pepe HI 5KTT 00:10:20.550 M 16 52 6
19 462 Robert Brown NV 5KTT 00:10:24.079 M 17 62 5
20 205 Robert Paganini CA 5KTT 00:10:31.727 M 18 78 1
21 467 William Cofer CO 5KTT 00:10:36.234 M 19 66 4
22 486 Susan Martinovich NV 5KTT 00:10:37.613 F 3 53 2
23 483 Patrick Kapp CA 5KTT 00:10:47.760 M 20 73 2
24 214 Rich Stuart NV 5KTT 00:11:07.102 M 21 69 5
25 215 James Twomey NV 5KTT 00:11:08.352 M 22 66 6
26 219 Diana Truax NV 5KTT 00:11:24.933 F 4 62 2
27 466 Chambo Chambers NM 5KTT 00:11:28.200 M 23 75 2
28 473 Ivan Friedmutter NV 5KTT 00:11:44.888 M 24 62 6
29 477 Steven L. Holyoak NV 5KTT 00:11:54.584 M 25 56 3
30 210 James Sadilek NV 5KTT 00:11:59.830 M 26 77 3
31 489 Patricia Mccarver AZ 5KTT 00:12:07.285 F 5 53 3
32 470 Jeffrey Cox NV 5KTT 00:12:09.546 M 27 60 7
33 484 Joe Martin AK 5KTT 00:12:23.107 M 28 59 4
34 472 Rino Debiasio BC 5KTT 00:12:31.416 M 29 80 1
35 460 Glenda Boland NV 5KTT 00:13:05.696 F 6 62 3
36 218 Ericka Turner NV 5KTT 00:13:29.696 F 7 73 1
37 482 Kati Jones CA 5KTT 00:13:56.639 F 8 64 4
38 212 Siegfried Schnelle NV 5KTT 00:14:08.525 M 30 80 2
39 209 Fernando Rivera NV 5KTT 00:16:04.539 M 31 60 8
40 211 John Sanmartini CA 5KTT 00:17:32.240 M 32 85 1
40 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 217 Scott Winzeler NV 5KTT 00:08:40.267 M 1 54 1
11 479 Donna Ingle NV 5KTT 00:09:24.090 F 1 63 1
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 217 Scott Winzeler NV 5KTT 00:08:40.267 M 1 54 1
4 475 Mark Greenberg NV 5KTT 00:09:00.755 M 4 54 2
8 220 Robert Burt NV 5KTT 00:09:19.203 M 8 53 3
9 459 Patrick Bohan CO 5KTT 00:09:19.596 M 9 50 4
13 471 Joseph Dailey WY 5KTT 00:09:32.856 M 12 54 5
15 216 Patti Vanderhoff AR 5KTT 00:10:02.997 F 2 53 1
22 486 Susan Martinovich NV 5KTT 00:10:37.613 F 3 53 2
31 489 Patricia Mccarver AZ 5KTT 00:12:07.285 F 5 53 3
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
2 206 Mark Palmer ID 5KTT 00:08:42.368 M 2 56 1
5 202 Dennis Nelson NV 5KTT 00:09:01.202 M 5 59 2
29 477 Steven L. Holyoak NV 5KTT 00:11:54.584 M 25 56 3
33 484 Joe Martin AK 5KTT 00:12:23.107 M 28 59 4
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
3 478 Curtis Ingle NV 5KTT 00:08:57.676 M 3 64 1
6 487 Frank Masterson CA 5KTT 00:09:14.649 M 6 64 2
7 481 Craig Jones CA 5KTT 00:09:15.074 M 7 61 3
14 465 William Cassity NV 5KTT 00:09:58.247 M 13 61 4
19 462 Robert Brown NV 5KTT 00:10:24.079 M 17 62 5
11 479 Donna Ingle NV 5KTT 00:09:24.090 F 1 63 1
26 219 Diana Truax NV 5KTT 00:11:24.933 F 4 62 2
35 460 Glenda Boland NV 5KTT 00:13:05.696 F 6 62 3
37 482 Kati Jones CA 5KTT 00:13:56.639 F 8 64 4
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
10 203 Delmar Newquist ID 5KTT 00:09:20.805 M 10 66 1
12 204 James Noonan WA 5KTT 00:09:25.626 M 11 68 2
16 488 James Mccarver AZ 5KTT 00:10:08.569 M 14 66 3
21 467 William Cofer CO 5KTT 00:10:36.234 M 19 66 4
24 214 Rich Stuart NV 5KTT 00:11:07.102 M 21 69 5
70 - 74
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
17 480 Roger Johnson OR 5KTT 00:10:15.166 M 15 73 1
23 483 Patrick Kapp CA 5KTT 00:10:47.760 M 20 73 2
36 218 Ericka Turner NV 5KTT 00:13:29.696 F 7 73 1
75 - 79
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
20 205 Robert Paganini CA 5KTT 00:10:31.727 M 18 78 1
27 466 Chambo Chambers NM 5KTT 00:11:28.200 M 23 75 2
30 210 James Sadilek NV 5KTT 00:11:59.830 M 26 77 3
80 - 84
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
34 472 Rino Debiasio BC 5KTT 00:12:31.416 M 29 80 1
38 212 Siegfried Schnelle NV 5KTT 00:14:08.525 M 30 80 2
85 - 89
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
40 211 John Sanmartini CA 5KTT 00:17:32.240 M 32 85 1
90 - 98
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
99 - 99
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
40
Last Updated:
10/4/2014 8:49:53 AM
40K Road Race Results 10K Time Trial Results 20K Road Race Results
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

NoDivision - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5KTT - 40


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 03:29

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 03:47
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event