Race Results for…
Carrera Colegio de Profesionales en Ciencias Económicas

June 18, 2017 presented by Evolution Marketing CR and timed by Evolution Marketing CR
Participants:
275
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 4:28:25 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no realizarle la premiación. Si tiene alguna consulta favor dirigirla a info@evolutionmarketingcr.com

5k premia 3 primeros lugares generales (premiación NO efectivo)

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K CPCECR

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 210 DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 03:07 min/km 23
2 231 GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 03:09 min/km 28
3 115 ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 03:13 min/km 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 307 MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 03:45 min/km 24
2 90 JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 03:47 min/km 24
3 310 ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 03:49 min/km 36

5K CPCECR

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6 MARIO ALBERTO VALVERDE CHAVES 00:18:42 00:18:40 03:44 min/km 32
2 219 RAFAEL MORALES GUZMAN 00:19:14 00:19:10 03:50 min/km 28
3 171 DIEGO CASTRO SANCHEZ 00:19:20 00:19:15 03:51 min/km 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 226 GABRIELA MENDEZ ARCE 00:24:07 00:23:58 04:47 min/km 37
2 95 GIOCONDA SANCHEZ SASSO 00:25:42 00:25:38 05:07 min/km 42
3 150 SONIA MARTINEZ GOMEZ 00:27:53 00:27:43 05:32 min/km 27

TRICICLO 10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 245 MARIO ALBERTO HIDALGO CHAVEZ 00:37:59 00:37:33 03:45 min/km 43
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 7 HEIDY ARIAS 00:55:46 00:55:48 05:34 min/km 37

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
181 entrants …
10K CPCECR Results
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
231 10K CPCECR GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 2 2 2 00:00:00 00:16:10 00:00:00 28 M 03:09 min/km
115 10K CPCECR ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 3 1 3 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:00 37 M 03:13 min/km
75 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO CALDERON ZUNIGA 00:32:28 00:31:58 4 3 4 00:00:00 00:16:16 00:00:00 28 M 03:11 min/km
5 10K CPCECR PEDRO CHACON MURILLO 00:33:08 00:33:07 5 4 5 00:00:00 00:16:40 00:00:00 25 M 03:18 min/km
105 10K CPCECR SIMEON MATUTE HERNANDEZ 00:33:41 00:33:39 6 1 6 00:00:00 00:17:29 00:00:00 46 M 03:21 min/km
104 10K CPCECR BERNARDO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ 00:34:45 00:34:44 7 1 7 00:00:00 00:17:40 00:00:00 44 M 03:28 min/km
117 10K CPCECR JASON PEREZ CHACON 00:35:04 00:35:03 8 2 8 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 37 M 03:30 min/km
81 10K CPCECR JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 00:35:20 00:34:50 9 1 9 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:00 55 M 03:29 min/km
287 10K CPCECR STEVEN QUIROS QUIROS 00:35:37 00:35:07 10 5 10 00:00:00 00:18:10 00:00:00 30 M 03:30 min/km
123 10K CPCECR OSCAR VEGA BADILLA 00:35:40 00:35:38 11 2 11 00:00:00 00:18:21 00:00:00 45 M 03:33 min/km
66 10K CPCECR PABLO ARMANDO PEREZ RUIZ 00:35:59 00:35:58 12 3 12 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:00 35 M 03:35 min/km
40 10K CPCECR FREDDY MENDEZ GONZALEZ 00:36:34 00:36:03 13 2 13 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 41 M 03:36 min/km
256 10K CPCECR JUAN PABLO ULATE SANCHEZ 00:36:36 00:36:31 14 1 14 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 19 M 03:39 min/km
68 10K CPCECR ORLANDO POTOY VILLALOBOS 00:36:49 00:36:47 15 2 15 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 57 M 03:40 min/km
212 10K CPCECR MARVIN SOLANO VEGA 00:37:05 00:37:02 16 3 16 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:00 48 M 03:42 min/km
242 10K CPCECR KLEVER CRUZ MADRIGAL 00:37:10 00:37:08 17 4 17 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 37 M 03:42 min/km
126 10K CPCECR 481 ARAYA CAMPOS RONALD 00:37:30 00:37:26 18 4 18 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 48 M 03:44 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
90 10K CPCECR JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 20 2 2 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 24 F 03:47 min/km
227 10K CPCECR ANDY FELIPE JIMENEZ CORDBA 00:37:55 00:37:52 21 2 19 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 15 M 03:47 min/km
10 10K CPCECR ADRIAN RAMIREZ 00:38:04 00:38:01 22 3 20 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 42 M 03:48 min/km
310 10K CPCECR ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 23 1 3 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:00 36 F 03:49 min/km
11 10K CPCECR ALEX JIMENEZ 00:38:27 00:38:24 24 6 21 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:00 33 M 03:50 min/km
248 10K CPCECR ISRAEL BUSTOS CORDOBA 00:38:32 00:38:31 25 3 22 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 51 M 03:51 min/km
131 10K CPCECR ADOLFO MENDEZ CARRANZA 00:40:25 00:40:22 26 4 23 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:00:00 52 M 04:02 min/km
279 10K CPCECR ANDREA CORAZZARI UGALDE 00:40:34 00:40:32 27 2 4 00:00:00 00:21:02 00:00:00 38 F 04:03 min/km
139 10K CPCECR DANIEL PERLAZA VALENCIANO 00:40:39 00:40:07 28 7 24 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:00 31 M 04:00 min/km
102 10K CPCECR FARINA VARGAS BRENES 00:40:46 00:40:45 29 4 25 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:00 44 M 04:04 min/km
120 10K CPCECR LIDIA AGUIRRE PIEDRA 00:41:05 00:41:03 30 1 5 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:00 40 F 04:06 min/km
69 10K CPCECR MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESTRADA 00:41:19 00:41:18 31 5 26 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 56 M 04:07 min/km
281 10K CPCECR JOSABAD ARIAS HERNANDEZ 00:41:34 00:41:31 32 3 27 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 19 M 04:09 min/km
67 10K CPCECR FREDDY CASCANTE PICADO 00:41:37 00:41:05 33 5 28 00:00:00 00:20:41 00:00:00 45 M 04:06 min/km
72 10K CPCECR DANIEL ALFARO CASCANTE 00:41:38 00:41:34 34 8 29 00:00:00 00:21:01 00:00:00 22 M 04:09 min/km
33 10K CPCECR JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RUEDA 00:41:53 00:41:42 35 9 30 00:00:00 00:21:24 00:00:00 30 M 04:10 min/km
234 10K CPCECR ANGELA LEWIS CASTILLO 00:41:59 00:41:56 36 3 6 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 36 F 04:11 min/km
70 10K CPCECR SONIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 00:42:32 00:42:30 37 1 7 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:00 48 F 04:15 min/km
141 10K CPCECR PRISCILLA GARITA PEREZ 00:42:52 00:42:45 38 3 8 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:00:00 34 F 04:16 min/km
271 10K CPCECR JOSE MAURICIO MORALES QUESADA 00:43:00 00:42:56 39 5 31 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:00 41 M 04:17 min/km
243 10K CPCECR VICTOR SOLIS RAMIREZ 00:43:03 00:42:53 40 6 32 00:00:00 00:22:03 00:00:00 55 M 04:17 min/km
108 10K CPCECR CARLOS MONTERO RODRIGUEZ 00:43:07 00:43:03 41 7 33 00:00:00 00:22:32 00:00:00 60 M 04:18 min/km
13 10K CPCECR GILBERTO CHAVARRIA CHAVARRIA 00:43:14 00:43:12 42 8 34 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:00:00 50 M 04:19 min/km
76 10K CPCECR FAUSTO GOMEZ ROSALES 00:43:40 00:43:32 43 6 35 00:00:00 00:22:34 00:00:00 41 M 04:21 min/km
87 10K CPCECR CLAUDIO SALGADO SANCHEZ 00:44:08 00:43:32 44 5 36 00:00:00 00:22:00 00:00:00 39 M 04:21 min/km
124 10K CPCECR KATTIA RODRIGUEZ OVARES 00:44:09 00:43:37 45 2 9 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 45 F 04:21 min/km
229 10K CPCECR GIOVANNI NUNEZ CORTES 00:44:28 00:44:26 46 7 37 00:00:00 00:22:55 00:00:00 43 M 04:26 min/km
53 10K CPCECR JOSE LUIS ARAYA BADILLA 00:44:34 00:44:31 47 9 38 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 57 M 04:27 min/km
119 10K CPCECR SANDRA OROZCO MONTENEGRO 00:44:41 00:44:37 48 2 10 00:00:00 00:22:59 00:00:00 43 F 04:27 min/km
89 10K CPCECR JORGE VALVERDE 00:45:15 00:44:39 49 6 39 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:00:00 47 M 04:27 min/km
233 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO JOSE SOLANA ORTIZ 00:45:23 00:45:15 50 7 40 00:00:00 00:24:14 00:00:00 47 M 04:31 min/km
181 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
2 - 19
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
256 10K CPCECR JUAN PABLO ULATE SANCHEZ 00:36:36 00:36:31 14 1 14 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 19 M 03:39 min/km
227 10K CPCECR ANDY FELIPE JIMENEZ CORDBA 00:37:55 00:37:52 21 2 19 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 15 M 03:47 min/km
281 10K CPCECR JOSABAD ARIAS HERNANDEZ 00:41:34 00:41:31 32 3 27 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 19 M 04:09 min/km
137 10K CPCECR ESTEBAN QUESADA CALDERON 00:55:37 00:54:53 113 4 89 00:00:00 00:28:19 00:00:00 19 M 05:29 min/km
98 10K CPCECR MERLYNG MONTERO VENEGAS 00:55:46 00:55:13 115 1 25 00:00:00 00:27:45 00:00:00 19 F 05:31 min/km
77 10K CPCECR ANDREA FUENTES GUTIERREZ 01:04:43 01:03:57 152 2 35 00:00:00 00:32:11 00:00:00 16 F 06:23 min/km
20 - 34
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
231 10K CPCECR GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 2 2 2 00:00:00 00:16:10 00:00:00 28 M 03:09 min/km
75 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO CALDERON ZUNIGA 00:32:28 00:31:58 4 3 4 00:00:00 00:16:16 00:00:00 28 M 03:11 min/km
5 10K CPCECR PEDRO CHACON MURILLO 00:33:08 00:33:07 5 4 5 00:00:00 00:16:40 00:00:00 25 M 03:18 min/km
287 10K CPCECR STEVEN QUIROS QUIROS 00:35:37 00:35:07 10 5 10 00:00:00 00:18:10 00:00:00 30 M 03:30 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
90 10K CPCECR JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 20 2 2 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 24 F 03:47 min/km
141 10K CPCECR PRISCILLA GARITA PEREZ 00:42:52 00:42:45 38 3 8 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:00:00 34 F 04:16 min/km
62 10K CPCECR CINDY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 00:48:23 00:48:12 63 4 14 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 26 F 04:49 min/km
183 10K CPCECR LIZETH PORRAS MENA 00:50:17 00:50:07 75 5 18 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 23 F 05:00 min/km
35 - 39
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
115 10K CPCECR ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 3 1 3 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:00 37 M 03:13 min/km
117 10K CPCECR JASON PEREZ CHACON 00:35:04 00:35:03 8 2 8 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 37 M 03:30 min/km
66 10K CPCECR PABLO ARMANDO PEREZ RUIZ 00:35:59 00:35:58 12 3 12 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:00 35 M 03:35 min/km
242 10K CPCECR KLEVER CRUZ MADRIGAL 00:37:10 00:37:08 17 4 17 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 37 M 03:42 min/km
87 10K CPCECR CLAUDIO SALGADO SANCHEZ 00:44:08 00:43:32 44 5 36 00:00:00 00:22:00 00:00:00 39 M 04:21 min/km
310 10K CPCECR ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 23 1 3 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:00 36 F 03:49 min/km
279 10K CPCECR ANDREA CORAZZARI UGALDE 00:40:34 00:40:32 27 2 4 00:00:00 00:21:02 00:00:00 38 F 04:03 min/km
234 10K CPCECR ANGELA LEWIS CASTILLO 00:41:59 00:41:56 36 3 6 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 36 F 04:11 min/km
64 10K CPCECR MAGDELENE CRESKEY 00:50:41 00:49:53 77 4 19 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:00:00 39 F 04:59 min/km
118 10K CPCECR PAOLA RAMIREZ ZAMORA 00:51:58 00:51:43 86 5 21 00:00:00 00:26:12 00:00:00 39 F 05:10 min/km
40 - 44
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
104 10K CPCECR BERNARDO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ 00:34:45 00:34:44 7 1 7 00:00:00 00:17:40 00:00:00 44 M 03:28 min/km
40 10K CPCECR FREDDY MENDEZ GONZALEZ 00:36:34 00:36:03 13 2 13 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 41 M 03:36 min/km
10 10K CPCECR ADRIAN RAMIREZ 00:38:04 00:38:01 22 3 20 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 42 M 03:48 min/km
102 10K CPCECR FARINA VARGAS BRENES 00:40:46 00:40:45 29 4 25 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:00 44 M 04:04 min/km
271 10K CPCECR JOSE MAURICIO MORALES QUESADA 00:43:00 00:42:56 39 5 31 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:00 41 M 04:17 min/km
120 10K CPCECR LIDIA AGUIRRE PIEDRA 00:41:05 00:41:03 30 1 5 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:00 40 F 04:06 min/km
119 10K CPCECR SANDRA OROZCO MONTENEGRO 00:44:41 00:44:37 48 2 10 00:00:00 00:22:59 00:00:00 43 F 04:27 min/km
263 10K CPCECR IVANNIA FERNANDEZ RAMMIREZ 00:47:01 00:46:30 56 3 12 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:00:00 42 F 04:39 min/km
51 10K CPCECR MARCELA ASTUA CASCANTE 00:49:59 00:49:50 72 4 17 00:00:00 00:26:10 00:00:00 40 F 04:59 min/km
19 10K CPCECR ANDREA ARAYA SALAS 00:50:41 00:50:05 78 5 20 00:00:00 00:25:40 00:00:00 40 F 05:00 min/km
45 - 49
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
105 10K CPCECR SIMEON MATUTE HERNANDEZ 00:33:41 00:33:39 6 1 6 00:00:00 00:17:29 00:00:00 46 M 03:21 min/km
123 10K CPCECR OSCAR VEGA BADILLA 00:35:40 00:35:38 11 2 11 00:00:00 00:18:21 00:00:00 45 M 03:33 min/km
212 10K CPCECR MARVIN SOLANO VEGA 00:37:05 00:37:02 16 3 16 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:00 48 M 03:42 min/km
126 10K CPCECR 481 ARAYA CAMPOS RONALD 00:37:30 00:37:26 18 4 18 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 48 M 03:44 min/km
67 10K CPCECR FREDDY CASCANTE PICADO 00:41:37 00:41:05 33 5 28 00:00:00 00:20:41 00:00:00 45 M 04:06 min/km
70 10K CPCECR SONIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 00:42:32 00:42:30 37 1 7 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:00 48 F 04:15 min/km
124 10K CPCECR KATTIA RODRIGUEZ OVARES 00:44:09 00:43:37 45 2 9 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 45 F 04:21 min/km
50 10K CPCECR REBECA QUIROS MONTERO 00:48:02 00:47:56 61 3 13 00:00:00 00:25:38 00:00:00 45 F 04:47 min/km
50 - 64
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
81 10K CPCECR JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 00:35:20 00:34:50 9 1 9 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:00 55 M 03:29 min/km
68 10K CPCECR ORLANDO POTOY VILLALOBOS 00:36:49 00:36:47 15 2 15 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 57 M 03:40 min/km
248 10K CPCECR ISRAEL BUSTOS CORDOBA 00:38:32 00:38:31 25 3 22 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 51 M 03:51 min/km
131 10K CPCECR ADOLFO MENDEZ CARRANZA 00:40:25 00:40:22 26 4 23 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:00:00 52 M 04:02 min/km
69 10K CPCECR MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESTRADA 00:41:19 00:41:18 31 5 26 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 56 M 04:07 min/km
106 10K CPCECR ESTER JULCA LOZANO 00:45:59 00:45:57 52 1 11 00:00:00 00:23:36 00:00:00 56 F 04:35 min/km
83 10K CPCECR MARTA CORDERO FUENTES 00:48:31 00:48:29 65 2 15 00:00:00 00:25:28 00:00:00 62 F 04:50 min/km
58 10K CPCECR MARIA GABRIELA GOMEZ MORA 00:49:39 00:49:05 69 3 16 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 52 F 04:54 min/km
111 10K CPCECR EDITH ELIZONDO ZUMBADO 00:52:05 00:52:01 88 4 22 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:00:00 53 F 05:12 min/km
129 10K CPCECR OLIVIA TREJOS SALAS 00:54:27 00:54:21 102 5 23 00:00:00 00:28:03 00:00:00 58 F 05:26 min/km
65 - 98
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
16 10K CPCECR FRANCISCO JAVIER VASQUEZ LOPEZ 00:55:30 00:55:11 110 1 86 00:00:00 00:27:53 00:00:00 68 M 05:31 min/km
71 10K CPCECR OSCAR FERNANDEZ VENEGAS 01:04:17 01:03:45 150 2 116 00:00:00 00:33:06 00:00:00 69 M 06:22 min/km
112 10K CPCECR CARLOS URENA ZUNIGA 01:07:10 01:07:03 168 3 129 00:00:00 00:34:00 00:00:00 67 M 06:42 min/km
113 10K CPCECR GERARDO LEON SOLIS 01:07:31 01:07:19 169 4 130 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:00:00 68 M 06:43 min/km
99 - 99
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace

Race Info

Participants:
275
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 4:28:25 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no realizarle la premiación. Si tiene alguna consulta favor dirigirla a info@evolutionmarketingcr.com

5k premia 3 primeros lugares generales (premiación NO efectivo)

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K CPCECR - 181


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
138 05:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 05:24

5K CPCECR - 93


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
45 06:36

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 07:09

TRICICLO 10K - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 03:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 05:34
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction