Race Results for…
CORRECAMINOS

July 09, 2017 Results presented by Evolution Marketing CR and timed by Evolution Marketing CR
Last Updated:
7/10/2017 12:23:08 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no verificarse los controles en recorrido. Posiciones pueden variar.

Premiación:19 de julio en la Sala de Prensa del Estadio Nacional | Hora: 7:00 pm

Categorías asignadas por rando de edad a la fecha cumplida el día del evento.

Stats

Leaderboards

42KM CORRECAMINOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 616 ALFREDO AREVALO REYES 02:26:49 02:26:46 03:29 min/km 41
2 611 CESAR LIZANO CEDENO 02:27:57 02:27:55 03:31 min/km 35
3 576 JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 02:36:10 02:36:07 03:43 min/km 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 572 CRISTINA MARIN GONZALEZ 03:08:18 03:10:12 04:31 min/km 49
2 114 KRYSSIA LIZANO MUNOZ 03:24:41 03:24:36 04:52 min/km 38
3 529 GABRIELA CAMPOS ANGULO 03:27:21 03:27:13 04:56 min/km 39

21KM CORRECAMINOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3121 LUIS ORTA 01:07:21 01:08:20 03:15 min/km 28
2 2820 ROBERTO SAAVEDRA DE LEON 01:08:17 01:08:15 03:15 min/km 32
3 3819 ANGELO ANTONIO OLIVO BONILLA 01:10:38 01:10:37 03:21 min/km 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3123 ESMERALDA ROBOLLO 01:14:35 01:14:32 03:32 min/km 27
2 3120 HIRUNI WIJAYARATNE 01:19:55 01:20:54 03:51 min/km 26
3 3097 NORMA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 01:25:08 01:26:13 04:06 min/km 44

10KM CORRECAMINOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3960 JAVIER FERNADEZ ROJAS 00:32:01 00:33:31 03:21 min/km 36
2 4532 ALEJANDRO CALDERON ZUNIGA 00:32:12 00:33:42 03:22 min/km 28
3 4578 GUSTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:27 00:33:57 03:23 min/km 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 4564 MONICA VARGAS CHAVES 00:39:31 00:41:01 04:06 min/km 36
2 3919 ANDREA CALVO CASTILLO 00:39:44 00:41:15 04:07 min/km 24
3 4378 LIDIA AGUIRRE PIEDRA 00:41:04 00:42:37 04:15 min/km 40

21KM TRICICLO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2303 JOSE ARGENES JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 00:47:49 00:47:49 02:16 min/km 35
2 2302 MARIO HIDALGO CHAVES 00:59:39 00:59:39 02:50 min/km 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 675 HEIDY PATRICIA ARIAS OVARES 01:20:57 01:20:57 03:51 min/km 37
2 3061 GABRIELA MONTERO GONZALEZ 01:45:21 01:45:21 05:01 min/km 27

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
606 entrants …
42KM CORRECAMINOS Results
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
616 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALFREDO AREVALO REYES 02:26:49 02:26:46 41 M 1 1 1 03:29 min/km
611 42KM CORRECAMINOS CESAR LIZANO CEDENO 02:27:57 02:27:55 35 M 1 2 2 ATHLOS 03:31 min/km
576 42KM CORRECAMINOS JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 02:36:10 02:36:07 37 M 2 3 3 03:43 min/km
690 42KM CORRECAMINOS JEFFERSON JOSE RIVAS SANCHEZ 02:43:18 02:43:16 45 M 1 4 4 03:53 min/km
609 42KM CORRECAMINOS JASON VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA 02:49:15 02:49:11 26 M 1 5 5 04:01 min/km
339 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARCOS ANTONIO QUESADA BARAHONA 02:50:27 02:50:25 48 M 2 6 6 04:03 min/km
641 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 02:50:36 02:50:34 54 M 1 7 7 04:03 min/km
362 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANDRES CERVANTES CHAVARRIA 02:51:42 02:53:17 30 M 2 8 8 04:07 min/km
502 42KM CORRECAMINOS ESTEBAN ROBERTO JIMENEZ CASTRO 02:53:14 02:53:09 38 M 3 9 9 04:07 min/km
431 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANDRES SANTOS DYSLI 02:57:33 02:57:31 33 M 3 10 10 04:13 min/km
686 42KM CORRECAMINOS WILBER PEREZ LOPEZ 02:59:35 02:59:30 31 M 4 11 11 04:16 min/km
608 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOSE MIGUEL VARGAS NAVARRO 03:00:22 03:00:20 31 M 5 12 12 04:17 min/km
205 42KM CORRECAMINOS GEOVANNY VIQUEZ GOMEZ 03:00:46 03:00:43 35 M 4 13 13 TIERRA BLANCA CARTAGO 04:18 min/km
208 42KM CORRECAMINOS ASDRUBAL GOMEZ TAYLOR 03:01:44 03:01:38 38 M 5 14 14 A GOMEZ 04:19 min/km
557 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANTONIO CORRO ROJAS 03:04:29 03:06:09 58 M 1 15 15 BGUSHI 04:25 min/km
649 42KM CORRECAMINOS VICTOR ZUNIGA SALAS 03:05:04 03:04:54 30 M 6 16 16 04:24 min/km
665 42KM CORRECAMINOS VICTOR MANUEL CESPEDES PEREZ 03:07:03 03:06:59 52 M 2 17 17 04:27 min/km
595 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ VALVERDE 03:07:07 03:07:04 46 M 3 18 18 04:27 min/km
572 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTINA MARIN GONZALEZ 03:08:18 03:10:12 49 F 1 19 1 COOPENAE 04:31 min/km
612 42KM CORRECAMINOS ROLANDO VARGAS QUESADA 03:08:39 03:08:34 31 M 7 20 19 04:29 min/km
581 42KM CORRECAMINOS JUAN CARLOS CHAVES VILLALOBOS 03:08:51 03:07:13 42 M 2 21 20 TEAM RIZO 04:27 min/km
320 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANDRES FERNANDEZ GAMBOA 03:08:57 03:08:53 37 M 6 22 21 THE CREW 04:29 min/km
621 42KM CORRECAMINOS CARLOS MONCADA MONTERO 03:08:58 03:08:54 34 M 8 23 22 THE CREW 04:29 min/km
461 42KM CORRECAMINOS RONY GUTIERREZ MADRIGAL 03:09:18 03:09:11 37 M 7 24 23 04:30 min/km
387 42KM CORRECAMINOS DIDIER ANTONIO ARAYA ARGUEDAS 03:09:40 03:09:37 32 M 9 25 24 04:30 min/km
522 42KM CORRECAMINOS LUIS TORRES QUIROS 03:10:31 03:10:17 35 M 8 26 25 04:31 min/km
404 42KM CORRECAMINOS FREDDY MAURICIO BRENES NAVARRO 03:10:33 03:10:28 37 M 9 27 26 CHI RUNNERS 04:32 min/km
9 42KM CORRECAMINOS HECTOR FONSECA QUIROS 03:10:36 03:10:32 36 M 10 28 27 04:32 min/km
314 42KM CORRECAMINOS JULIO CESAR CHEW SANCHEZ 03:11:12 03:11:05 45 M 4 29 28 04:32 min/km
628 42KM CORRECAMINOS IVAN DOMINGUEZ CASTILLO 03:11:12 03:11:05 43 M 3 30 29 MIRAVETE RUNNING 04:32 min/km
349 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTIAN RAMIREZ ALVARADO 03:11:23 03:11:19 43 M 4 31 30 GRUPO DANISSA DSP 04:33 min/km
135 42KM CORRECAMINOS PAULO AGUERO ROJAS 03:11:51 03:11:19 38 M 11 32 31 TRIBU 04:33 min/km
345 42KM CORRECAMINOS EDUARDO ALEXANDER BALLESTERO HERNANDEZ 03:12:02 03:11:57 44 M 5 33 32 VO2MAX 04:34 min/km
146 42KM CORRECAMINOS LUIS CARLOS FERNANDEZ ALFARO 03:12:14 03:12:06 29 M 10 34 33 04:34 min/km
23 42KM CORRECAMINOS ROGER GUEVARA OBANDO 03:12:35 03:12:30 51 M 3 35 34 04:35 min/km
97 42KM CORRECAMINOS LUIS RODRIGUEZ FALLAS 03:12:59 03:12:51 28 M 11 36 35 04:35 min/km
682 42KM CORRECAMINOS TADEO MADRIZ HUERTAS 03:12:59 03:12:54 42 M 6 37 36 04:35 min/km
406 42KM CORRECAMINOS OSCAR MARENCO FERNANDEZ 03:13:12 03:13:08 36 M 12 38 37 BELEN RUNNERS 04:35 min/km
272 42KM CORRECAMINOS RICHARD DRAVENSTOTT 03:13:14 03:13:04 43 M 7 39 38 04:35 min/km
319 42KM CORRECAMINOS FABIO DUQUE MALFITANO 03:13:15 03:13:10 37 M 13 40 39 THE CREW 04:35 min/km
363 42KM CORRECAMINOS RICARDO ADOLFO ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ 03:13:29 03:13:09 28 M 12 41 40 04:35 min/km
454 42KM CORRECAMINOS OSVALDO JIMENEZ MORALES 03:13:29 03:13:09 48 M 5 42 41 INDIVIDUAL 04:35 min/km
527 42KM CORRECAMINOS MAXIMO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ 03:13:30 03:13:12 45 M 6 43 42 04:36 min/km
217 42KM CORRECAMINOS JUAN MENDEZ ALVAREZ 03:13:59 03:13:54 63 M 1 44 43 04:37 min/km
338 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANTONIO JAVIER CHICON ROJAS 03:15:58 03:15:53 39 M 14 45 44 INTENSE RUNNING / RUNNING 04:39 min/km
105 42KM CORRECAMINOS RAFAEL ANGEL GUZMAN CHAVES 03:16:03 03:15:54 42 M 8 46 45 04:39 min/km
2 42KM CORRECAMINOS OTTO CHAVERRI ARCE 03:16:15 03:16:01 35 M 15 47 46 HYPOXIC 04:40 min/km
142 42KM CORRECAMINOS GUSTAVO OROZCO VALERIO 03:16:45 03:16:42 39 M 16 48 47 04:41 min/km
653 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTIAN AVILA LEDEZMA 03:17:27 03:17:22 39 M 17 49 48 04:41 min/km
429 42KM CORRECAMINOS KENNETH JOSUE CALVO CONEJO 03:17:28 03:17:25 28 M 13 50 49 04:42 min/km
606 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
616 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALFREDO AREVALO REYES 02:26:49 02:26:46 41 M 1 1 1 03:29 min/km
572 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTINA MARIN GONZALEZ 03:08:18 03:10:12 49 F 1 19 1 COOPENAE 04:31 min/km
17 - 19
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
594 42KM CORRECAMINOS JUAN PABLO ULATE SANCHEZ 03:54:40 03:54:12 19 M 1 206 190 05:34 min/km
20 - 34
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
609 42KM CORRECAMINOS JASON VILLALOBOS ESPINOZA 02:49:15 02:49:11 26 M 1 5 5 04:01 min/km
362 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANDRES CERVANTES CHAVARRIA 02:51:42 02:53:17 30 M 2 8 8 04:07 min/km
431 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANDRES SANTOS DYSLI 02:57:33 02:57:31 33 M 3 10 10 04:13 min/km
686 42KM CORRECAMINOS WILBER PEREZ LOPEZ 02:59:35 02:59:30 31 M 4 11 11 04:16 min/km
608 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOSE MIGUEL VARGAS NAVARRO 03:00:22 03:00:20 31 M 5 12 12 04:17 min/km
640 42KM CORRECAMINOS GABRIELA SOLIS HERNANDEZ 03:30:17 03:30:11 31 F 1 97 5 05:00 min/km
384 42KM CORRECAMINOS IVANNIA VALVERDE JIMENEZ 03:31:14 03:30:32 31 F 2 101 6 05:00 min/km
99 42KM CORRECAMINOS CATALINA CUBERO ZELEDON 03:32:33 03:32:27 25 F 3 108 7 05:03 min/km
274 42KM CORRECAMINOS CINDY SANABRIA MORA 03:34:46 03:34:03 31 F 4 115 8 HOLLISTIC RUNNERS 05:05 min/km
373 42KM CORRECAMINOS PRISCILLA RODRIGUEZ CHAVES 03:51:24 03:51:12 27 F 5 184 15 05:30 min/km
35 - 39
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
611 42KM CORRECAMINOS CESAR LIZANO CEDENO 02:27:57 02:27:55 35 M 1 2 2 ATHLOS 03:31 min/km
576 42KM CORRECAMINOS JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 02:36:10 02:36:07 37 M 2 3 3 03:43 min/km
502 42KM CORRECAMINOS ESTEBAN ROBERTO JIMENEZ CASTRO 02:53:14 02:53:09 38 M 3 9 9 04:07 min/km
205 42KM CORRECAMINOS GEOVANNY VIQUEZ GOMEZ 03:00:46 03:00:43 35 M 4 13 13 TIERRA BLANCA CARTAGO 04:18 min/km
208 42KM CORRECAMINOS ASDRUBAL GOMEZ TAYLOR 03:01:44 03:01:38 38 M 5 14 14 A GOMEZ 04:19 min/km
114 42KM CORRECAMINOS KRYSSIA LIZANO MUNOZ 03:24:41 03:24:36 38 F 1 72 2 04:52 min/km
529 42KM CORRECAMINOS GABRIELA CAMPOS ANGULO 03:27:21 03:27:13 39 F 2 84 3 04:56 min/km
73 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARIANA GARCIA BORBON 03:29:47 03:29:43 39 F 3 95 4 HYPOXIC 04:59 min/km
607 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARIBEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 03:38:04 03:37:50 39 F 4 126 9 05:11 min/km
181 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARIANELA MENDEZ QUESADA 03:50:37 03:49:57 39 F 5 182 14 05:28 min/km
40 - 44
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
616 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALFREDO AREVALO REYES 02:26:49 02:26:46 41 M 1 1 1 03:29 min/km
581 42KM CORRECAMINOS JUAN CARLOS CHAVES VILLALOBOS 03:08:51 03:07:13 42 M 2 21 20 TEAM RIZO 04:27 min/km
628 42KM CORRECAMINOS IVAN DOMINGUEZ CASTILLO 03:11:12 03:11:05 43 M 3 30 29 MIRAVETE RUNNING 04:32 min/km
349 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTIAN RAMIREZ ALVARADO 03:11:23 03:11:19 43 M 4 31 30 GRUPO DANISSA DSP 04:33 min/km
345 42KM CORRECAMINOS EDUARDO ALEXANDER BALLESTERO HERNANDEZ 03:12:02 03:11:57 44 M 5 33 32 VO2MAX 04:34 min/km
451 42KM CORRECAMINOS SONIA LEON NAVARRO 03:54:45 03:54:17 44 F 1 207 17 CORREDORES DE RUTA DE ALA 05:34 min/km
677 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALVA ROSANA LOPEZ VILLATORO 03:56:11 03:55:42 44 F 2 216 19 RUNGUATE 05:36 min/km
110 42KM CORRECAMINOS IVON BORBON LOPEZ 03:57:29 03:56:41 41 F 3 227 22 LA ADOPCION 05:38 min/km
667 42KM CORRECAMINOS HAZEL ALVAREZ HIDALGO 03:58:45 03:58:39 44 F 4 232 25 05:40 min/km
223 42KM CORRECAMINOS ADRIANA OCON SANCHEZ 04:18:55 04:18:41 41 F 5 331 49 NINGUNA 06:09 min/km
45 - 49
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
690 42KM CORRECAMINOS JEFFERSON JOSE RIVAS SANCHEZ 02:43:18 02:43:16 45 M 1 4 4 03:53 min/km
339 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARCOS ANTONIO QUESADA BARAHONA 02:50:27 02:50:25 48 M 2 6 6 04:03 min/km
595 42KM CORRECAMINOS ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ VALVERDE 03:07:07 03:07:04 46 M 3 18 18 04:27 min/km
314 42KM CORRECAMINOS JULIO CESAR CHEW SANCHEZ 03:11:12 03:11:05 45 M 4 29 28 04:32 min/km
454 42KM CORRECAMINOS OSVALDO JIMENEZ MORALES 03:13:29 03:13:09 48 M 5 42 41 INDIVIDUAL 04:35 min/km
572 42KM CORRECAMINOS CRISTINA MARIN GONZALEZ 03:08:18 03:10:12 49 F 1 19 1 COOPENAE 04:31 min/km
71 42KM CORRECAMINOS PATRICIA OSSENBACH KROSCHEL 03:57:25 03:56:58 45 F 2 225 21 HYPOXIC 05:38 min/km
361 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARLEN HIDALGO AVENDANO 03:58:02 03:57:20 47 F 3 230 23 GIMNASIO EN FORMA FEMENIN 05:39 min/km
166 42KM CORRECAMINOS KATIA VILLALOBOS SOLIS 03:59:57 03:59:15 45 F 4 236 27 05:41 min/km
298 42KM CORRECAMINOS JESSICA SOTO RODRIGUEZ 04:00:33 04:00:09 47 F 5 243 29 05:43 min/km
50 - 54
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
641 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 02:50:36 02:50:34 54 M 1 7 7 04:03 min/km
665 42KM CORRECAMINOS VICTOR MANUEL CESPEDES PEREZ 03:07:03 03:06:59 52 M 2 17 17 04:27 min/km
23 42KM CORRECAMINOS ROGER GUEVARA OBANDO 03:12:35 03:12:30 51 M 3 35 34 04:35 min/km
311 42KM CORRECAMINOS RONALD MADRIGAL FALLAS 03:19:37 03:17:41 51 M 4 53 52 04:42 min/km
344 42KM CORRECAMINOS JAVIER SANABRIA VARGAS 03:23:23 03:23:19 51 M 5 65 64 GRUPO DANISSA 04:50 min/km
614 42KM CORRECAMINOS SUSAN FEGELMAN 03:46:41 03:46:21 53 F 1 168 12 05:23 min/km
586 42KM CORRECAMINOS ISABILL ESPINOZA TUORIZ 04:00:07 03:59:55 52 F 2 238 28 05:42 min/km
400 42KM CORRECAMINOS BLANCA ROSA HERNANDEZ CORDERO 04:25:44 04:25:38 52 F 3 379 69 06:19 min/km
250 42KM CORRECAMINOS JANETH VARGAS GONZALEZ 05:07:26 05:06:59 51 F 4 517 125 07:18 min/km
297 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARIA ENAR CHAVARRIA ZUNIGA 05:12:58 05:11:36 54 F 5 531 134 07:25 min/km
55 - 59
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
557 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANTONIO CORRO ROJAS 03:04:29 03:06:09 58 M 1 15 15 BGUSHI 04:25 min/km
374 42KM CORRECAMINOS FERNANDO PORRAS ULLOA 03:22:38 03:22:31 57 M 2 60 59 04:49 min/km
555 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARCO CARAZO BEDOYA 03:26:26 03:26:18 56 M 3 78 76 UMBALI 04:54 min/km
253 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOAQUIN VARGAS CHAVARRIA 03:30:27 03:30:12 56 M 4 98 93 05:00 min/km
669 42KM CORRECAMINOS GILBERT LOBO NAVARRO 03:31:20 03:31:06 59 M 5 102 96 05:01 min/km
556 42KM CORRECAMINOS ESTHER JULCA LOZANO 03:43:29 03:43:26 55 F 1 154 10 BGUSHI 05:19 min/km
247 42KM CORRECAMINOS GUADALUPE DURAN ORTIZ 03:43:50 03:42:10 55 F 2 155 11 05:17 min/km
62 42KM CORRECAMINOS SONIA ROJAS ROMERO 03:47:47 03:47:43 55 F 3 173 13 TEAM MORA RUN 05:25 min/km
323 42KM CORRECAMINOS YAMILETTE OROZCO CHACON 05:38:49 05:37:59 59 F 4 580 159 08:02 min/km
60 - 98
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
217 42KM CORRECAMINOS JUAN MENDEZ ALVAREZ 03:13:59 03:13:54 63 M 1 44 43 04:37 min/km
435 42KM CORRECAMINOS EDUARDO RAMIREZ GUILLEN 03:19:47 03:19:38 60 M 2 54 53 STEIN 04:45 min/km
353 42KM CORRECAMINOS JOSE MONTENEGRO ZAPATA 03:41:07 03:40:46 63 M 3 138 129 05:15 min/km
652 42KM CORRECAMINOS FRANCISCO MEZA BONILLA MEZA BONILLA 03:52:32 03:51:45 62 M 4 191 176 05:31 min/km
568 42KM CORRECAMINOS RAFAEL VIQUEZ ROJAS 04:04:02 04:03:37 61 M 5 266 233 PERSONAL 05:48 min/km
626 42KM CORRECAMINOS MARTA CORDERO FUENTES 04:19:19 04:19:13 62 F 1 333 50 06:10 min/km
408 42KM CORRECAMINOS ANTONINA VEGA JIMENEZ 06:09:18 06:08:14 65 F 2 597 168 08:46 min/km
99 - 99
Bib Division Name Tiempo Oficial Tiempo Chip Edad Genero Age Place Div Place Gender Place Equipo Pace
468 42KM CORRECAMINOS FABIAN WHYTE HERNANDEZ 04:04:39 04:04:16 99 M 1 270 236 05:48 min/km

Race Info

Participants:
4168
Last Updated:
7/10/2017 12:23:08 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no verificarse los controles en recorrido. Posiciones pueden variar.

Premiación:19 de julio en la Sala de Prensa del Estadio Nacional | Hora: 7:00 pm

Categorías asignadas por rando de edad a la fecha cumplida el día del evento.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

42KM CORRECAMINOS - 606


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
436 05:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
170 06:36

21KM CORRECAMINOS - 2635


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1490 05:33

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1145 06:18

10KM CORRECAMINOS - 939


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
447 06:31

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
492 06:48

21KM TRICICLO - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 02:33

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 04:26
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction