Race Results for…
Dylan's Run

September 13, 2015 Presented by Autism Society of Southeastern Wisconsin and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
269
Last Updated:
9/13/2015 9:50:08 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 84 DANIEL PASCHKE 00:11:57 05:58 min/mile 26
2 79 JEFFREY KARST 00:12:02 06:01 min/mile 30
3 314 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:12:22 06:11 min/mile HUBERTUS 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 85 LAURA PASCHKE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 26
2 16 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:34 06:47 min/mile 50
3 247 TAMARA KASDER 00:13:38 06:49 min/mile CEDARBURG 51

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
269 entrants …
2 Mile Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
84 DANIEL PASCHKE 00:11:57 05:58 min/mile 2 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MATT'S MINIONS
79 JEFFREY KARST 00:12:02 06:01 min/mile 2 MILE 2 30 1 M 2 MARQUETTE AUTISM CLINIC
314 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:12:22 06:11 min/mile 2 MILE 3 40 1 M 3 HUBERTUS WI
203 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:25 06:12 min/mile 2 MILE 4 38 1 M 4 WAUKESHA WI
132 PATRICK FRIGGE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 5 22 1 M 5 UWM ICARES
85 LAURA PASCHKE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 6 26 1 F 1 MATT'S MINIONS
63 JACOB MICKELSON 00:13:12 06:36 min/mile 2 MILE 7 16 1 M 6 LNL
260 NOAH PRUDLO 00:13:22 06:41 min/mile 2 MILE 8 15 2 M 7
16 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:34 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 9 50 1 F 2 BEN'S FRIENDS
247 TAMARA KASDER 00:13:38 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 10 51 2 F 3 CEDARBURG WI
34 PETER HOLTZMAN 00:13:40 06:50 min/mile 2 MILE 11 34 2 M 8 FOR PETE'S SAKE
243 MARC PANARO 00:13:46 06:53 min/mile 2 MILE 12 45 1 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
257 JOE APERI 00:13:59 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 13 41 2 M 10
111 DAVE PEETZ 00:14:00 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 14 43 3 M 11 TEAM POLSKELD
300 KYLE BERANEK 00:14:01 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 15 24 2 M 12 EVANSVILLE WI
153 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:03 07:01 min/mile 2 MILE 16 32 1 F 4 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
279 MIKE HARMAN 00:14:14 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 17 25 2 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
312 DAVID ARBETTER 00:14:15 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 18 38 2 M 14 WHITE FISH BAY WI
160 MARY STAUDER 00:14:19 07:09 min/mile 2 MILE 19 27 2 F 5 JOHNSON CONTROLS
159 DAVE STAUDER 00:14:20 07:10 min/mile 2 MILE 20 27 3 M 15 JOHNSON CONTROLS
14 JEREMY ZYDUCK 00:14:26 07:13 min/mile 2 MILE 21 15 3 M 16 BEN'S FRIENDS
178 KEVIN O'BRIEN 00:14:27 07:13 min/mile 2 MILE 22 57 1 M 17
202 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:14:34 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 23 36 1 F 6 WAUKESHA WI
134 MARC TASMAN 00:14:35 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 24 43 4 M 18 UWM ICARES
124 BRADY WILDE 00:14:43 07:21 min/mile 2 MILE 25 11 1 M 19 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NICK
7 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 00:14:49 07:24 min/mile 2 MILE 26 43 1 F 7 BEN'S FRIENDS
38 GREG SPENCER 00:14:51 07:25 min/mile 2 MILE 27 32 3 M 20 GRACIE'S GANG
198 RICCO MEDINA 00:14:57 07:28 min/mile 2 MILE 28 34 4 M 21 NASHOTAH WI
262 KRISTEN OLSA 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 29 40 2 F 8
246 DAN NAZE 00:15:03 07:31 min/mile 2 MILE 30 54 1 M 22 LOLGATE WI
128 NICOLE JOHNSON 00:15:12 07:36 min/mile 2 MILE 31 30 2 F 9 TIGER CENTER FOR ABA
146 ANDY KOWSKE 00:15:13 07:36 min/mile 2 MILE 32 36 3 M 23
256 KAREN SCHMITT 00:15:18 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 33 50 3 F 10
171 JOSE GARCIA 00:15:32 07:46 min/mile 2 MILE 34 45 2 M 24
332 COLIN UREHELL 00:15:38 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 35 20 3 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
180 JOE SWIDERSKI 00:15:39 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 36 16 4 M 26
327 GEORGE MORTL 00:15:46 07:53 min/mile 2 MILE 37 12 2 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI JEFFREY BREILING
168 ZACHARY ANDERSON 00:15:48 07:54 min/mile 2 MILE 38 15 5 M 28
131 NATALIE BREI 00:15:52 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 39 26 3 F 11 UWM ICARES
311 SUSAN BARAN 00:15:52 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 40 59 1 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
158 KEVIN SPEXARTH 00:15:55 07:57 min/mile 2 MILE 41 30 5 M 29 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
210 BOB BELL 00:15:56 07:58 min/mile 2 MILE 42 47 3 M 30 WEST BEMD WI
268 WILLIAM BONNELL 00:16:04 08:02 min/mile 2 MILE 43 52 2 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
185 AITHUS COLAIANNI 00:16:04 08:02 min/mile 2 MILE 44 15 6 M 32 MUKWONAGO WI
91 CURTIS SPAETH 00:16:06 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 45 40 5 M 33 RYAN'S WARRIORS
99 MIKE KELIHER 00:16:08 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 46 45 4 M 34 TEAM CHASE N DAVID
303 PAUL BRAATZ 00:16:08 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 47 27 4 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
78 DANIEL CIBICH 00:16:09 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 48 21 4 M 36 MARQUETTE AUTISM CLINIC
295 ADAM URBANSKI 00:16:10 08:05 min/mile 2 MILE 49 35 4 M 37 WEST ALLIS WI
199 RICHARD STANLEY 00:16:15 08:07 min/mile 2 MILE 50 43 6 M 38 MILWAUKEE WI
269 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
84 DANIEL PASCHKE 00:11:57 05:58 min/mile 2 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MATT'S MINIONS
79 JEFFREY KARST 00:12:02 06:01 min/mile 2 MILE 2 30 1 M 2 MARQUETTE AUTISM CLINIC
314 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:12:22 06:11 min/mile 2 MILE 3 40 1 M 3 HUBERTUS WI
203 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:25 06:12 min/mile 2 MILE 4 38 1 M 4 WAUKESHA WI
132 PATRICK FRIGGE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 5 22 1 M 5 UWM ICARES
85 LAURA PASCHKE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 6 26 1 F 1 MATT'S MINIONS
16 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:34 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 9 50 1 F 2 BEN'S FRIENDS
247 TAMARA KASDER 00:13:38 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 10 51 2 F 3 CEDARBURG WI
153 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:03 07:01 min/mile 2 MILE 16 32 1 F 4 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
160 MARY STAUDER 00:14:19 07:09 min/mile 2 MILE 19 27 2 F 5 JOHNSON CONTROLS
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
245 HOLDEN MCGOLDRICK 00:16:40 08:20 min/mile 2 MILE 56 9 1 M 42
282 BRANDEN RAMBOUSEK 00:16:40 08:20 min/mile 2 MILE 57 10 2 M 43 TOMAH WI
190 COLLIN RICHTER 00:16:47 08:23 min/mile 2 MILE 60 9 3 M 45 MUKWONAGO WI
52 DEVIN TESTIN 00:17:00 08:30 min/mile 2 MILE 66 10 4 M 51 JAKE-INATORS
30 JOEY HOLTZMAN 00:17:10 08:35 min/mile 2 MILE 69 10 5 M 53 FOR PETE'S SAKE
196 LAUREN OSBORN 00:17:40 08:50 min/mile 2 MILE 80 9 1 F 19 GERMANTOWN WI FOR PETE'S SAKE
26 JESSICA ARDIS 00:18:42 09:21 min/mile 2 MILE 100 10 2 F 32 FOR PETE'S SAKE
284 CORA SINGLETON 00:22:22 11:11 min/mile 2 MILE 179 9 3 F 74 BURLINGTON WI
66 CASSIDY MILLER 00:22:42 11:21 min/mile 2 MILE 194 9 4 F 83 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
35 ESTELLA LAMBIE 00:22:43 11:21 min/mile 2 MILE 195 10 5 F 84 FOR PETE'S SAKE
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
124 BRADY WILDE 00:14:43 07:21 min/mile 2 MILE 25 11 1 M 19 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NICK
327 GEORGE MORTL 00:15:46 07:53 min/mile 2 MILE 37 12 2 M 27 MILWAUKEE WI JEFFREY BREILING
125 JACOB WILDE 00:16:21 08:10 min/mile 2 MILE 52 14 3 M 40 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NICK
108 ANDREW OLSON 00:16:54 08:27 min/mile 2 MILE 62 12 4 M 47 TEAM POLSKELD
25 JACOB ARDIS 00:16:57 08:28 min/mile 2 MILE 64 11 5 M 49 FOR PETE'S SAKE
157 MADELINE SCHERER 00:18:01 09:00 min/mile 2 MILE 86 11 1 F 24 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
64 ALAINA DREW 00:20:35 10:17 min/mile 2 MILE 149 11 2 F 55 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
278 ISABELLA PEETZ 00:21:26 10:43 min/mile 2 MILE 165 14 3 F 65 LAKE GENEVA WI
117 AVERY MINICK 00:21:53 10:56 min/mile 2 MILE 170 12 4 F 68 THE MINICK FAMILY
70 LILA NELSON 00:22:41 11:20 min/mile 2 MILE 193 14 5 F 82 LOVELY LILA'S LEGION
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
63 JACOB MICKELSON 00:13:12 06:36 min/mile 2 MILE 7 16 1 M 6 LNL
260 NOAH PRUDLO 00:13:22 06:41 min/mile 2 MILE 8 15 2 M 7
14 JEREMY ZYDUCK 00:14:26 07:13 min/mile 2 MILE 21 15 3 M 16 BEN'S FRIENDS
180 JOE SWIDERSKI 00:15:39 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 36 16 4 M 26
168 ZACHARY ANDERSON 00:15:48 07:54 min/mile 2 MILE 38 15 5 M 28
102 JENNA SCHOENKE 00:19:31 09:45 min/mile 2 MILE 125 16 1 F 41 TEAM CHASE N DAVID
274 KATIE SASS 00:19:34 09:47 min/mile 2 MILE 126 18 2 F 42 CEDAR GROVE WI
330 TAYLOR URCHELL 00:20:53 10:26 min/mile 2 MILE 154 17 3 F 58 DELAFIELD WI
348 KATHERINE ADAMS 00:21:06 10:33 min/mile 2 MILE 157 18 4 F 60 MILWAUKEE WI
188 KAILY BEHRENS 00:21:26 10:43 min/mile 2 MILE 164 19 5 F 64 EAGLE WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
132 PATRICK FRIGGE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 5 22 1 M 5 UWM ICARES
300 KYLE BERANEK 00:14:01 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 15 24 2 M 12 EVANSVILLE WI
332 COLIN UREHELL 00:15:38 07:49 min/mile 2 MILE 35 20 3 M 25 MILWAUKEE WI
78 DANIEL CIBICH 00:16:09 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 48 21 4 M 36 MARQUETTE AUTISM CLINIC
335 ULYSSES THOMPSON 00:16:50 08:25 min/mile 2 MILE 61 23 5 M 46 MILWAUKEE WI
334 ANNA R DRICKEN 00:19:40 09:50 min/mile 2 MILE 129 24 1 F 43 WEST BEND WI
320 KATIE CATANIA 00:19:55 09:57 min/mile 2 MILE 133 20 2 F 44 HARTLAND WI
18 HANNAH LAGERMAN 00:20:04 10:02 min/mile 2 MILE 139 24 3 F 48 BR-AVERY
308 KASEY HERMANSON 00:20:18 10:09 min/mile 2 MILE 143 21 4 F 51 MUKWONAGO WI
329 SHIANNA FAIRBANKS 00:20:29 10:14 min/mile 2 MILE 147 24 5 F 53 MILWAUKEE WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
84 DANIEL PASCHKE 00:11:57 05:58 min/mile 2 MILE 1 26 1 M 1 MATT'S MINIONS
279 MIKE HARMAN 00:14:14 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 17 25 2 M 13 MILWAUKEE WI
159 DAVE STAUDER 00:14:20 07:10 min/mile 2 MILE 20 27 3 M 15 JOHNSON CONTROLS
303 PAUL BRAATZ 00:16:08 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 47 27 4 M 35 MILWAUKEE WI
59 DAVID ORLOWSKI 00:18:54 09:27 min/mile 2 MILE 104 28 5 M 70 KEEGAN'S KREW
85 LAURA PASCHKE 00:12:31 06:15 min/mile 2 MILE 6 26 1 F 1 MATT'S MINIONS
160 MARY STAUDER 00:14:19 07:09 min/mile 2 MILE 19 27 2 F 5 JOHNSON CONTROLS
131 NATALIE BREI 00:15:52 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 39 26 3 F 11 UWM ICARES
127 SAMANTHA BERGMANN 00:17:27 08:43 min/mile 2 MILE 76 26 4 F 16 TIGER CENTER FOR ABA
299 DANIELLE BERANEK 00:18:06 09:03 min/mile 2 MILE 87 25 5 F 25 EVANSVILLE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
79 JEFFREY KARST 00:12:02 06:01 min/mile 2 MILE 2 30 1 M 2 MARQUETTE AUTISM CLINIC
34 PETER HOLTZMAN 00:13:40 06:50 min/mile 2 MILE 11 34 2 M 8 FOR PETE'S SAKE
38 GREG SPENCER 00:14:51 07:25 min/mile 2 MILE 27 32 3 M 20 GRACIE'S GANG
198 RICCO MEDINA 00:14:57 07:28 min/mile 2 MILE 28 34 4 M 21 NASHOTAH WI
158 KEVIN SPEXARTH 00:15:55 07:57 min/mile 2 MILE 41 30 5 M 29 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
153 KATIE ANDRESKA 00:14:03 07:01 min/mile 2 MILE 16 32 1 F 4 ANDRUS WALKIN' STEADY WITH EDDIE
128 NICOLE JOHNSON 00:15:12 07:36 min/mile 2 MILE 31 30 2 F 9 TIGER CENTER FOR ABA
255 ROSE REEDY 00:17:37 08:48 min/mile 2 MILE 77 31 3 F 17
87 KATIE GARVEY 00:18:27 09:13 min/mile 2 MILE 95 32 4 F 30 NDN
150 JULIE MISHEFSKE 00:19:09 09:34 min/mile 2 MILE 110 32 5 F 35
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
203 TOM BEGOTKA 00:12:25 06:12 min/mile 2 MILE 4 38 1 M 4 WAUKESHA WI
312 DAVID ARBETTER 00:14:15 07:07 min/mile 2 MILE 18 38 2 M 14 WHITE FISH BAY WI
146 ANDY KOWSKE 00:15:13 07:36 min/mile 2 MILE 32 36 3 M 23
295 ADAM URBANSKI 00:16:10 08:05 min/mile 2 MILE 49 35 4 M 37 WEST ALLIS WI
296 MIKE KNOFELLER 00:16:35 08:17 min/mile 2 MILE 55 35 5 M 41 MILWAUKEE WI
202 ANDREA BEGOTKA 00:14:34 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 23 36 1 F 6 WAUKESHA WI
147 CHRISTINE KOWSKE 00:17:42 08:51 min/mile 2 MILE 81 37 2 F 20
292 SHERI ROWELL 00:17:54 08:57 min/mile 2 MILE 84 36 3 F 22 WEST ALLIS WI
293 CRYSTAL URBANSKI 00:17:58 08:59 min/mile 2 MILE 85 36 4 F 23 WEST ALLIS WI
177 JENNIFER MINNICH 00:18:07 09:03 min/mile 2 MILE 89 37 5 F 27
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
314 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:12:22 06:11 min/mile 2 MILE 3 40 1 M 3 HUBERTUS WI
257 JOE APERI 00:13:59 06:59 min/mile 2 MILE 13 41 2 M 10
111 DAVE PEETZ 00:14:00 07:00 min/mile 2 MILE 14 43 3 M 11 TEAM POLSKELD
134 MARC TASMAN 00:14:35 07:17 min/mile 2 MILE 24 43 4 M 18 UWM ICARES
91 CURTIS SPAETH 00:16:06 08:03 min/mile 2 MILE 45 40 5 M 33 RYAN'S WARRIORS
7 DOMINIQUE BEAUDIN 00:14:49 07:24 min/mile 2 MILE 26 43 1 F 7 BEN'S FRIENDS
262 KRISTEN OLSA 00:15:00 07:30 min/mile 2 MILE 29 40 2 F 8
277 JENNIFER KLIMEK 00:16:32 08:16 min/mile 2 MILE 54 43 3 F 14 BROWN DEER WI
126 KRISTEN WILDE-MILIUS 00:16:41 08:20 min/mile 2 MILE 59 44 4 F 15 THE WORLD ACCORDING TO NICK
297 VERONICA BREWER 00:20:35 10:17 min/mile 2 MILE 148 43 5 F 54 MILWAUKEE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
243 MARC PANARO 00:13:46 06:53 min/mile 2 MILE 12 45 1 M 9 MILWAUKEE WI
171 JOSE GARCIA 00:15:32 07:46 min/mile 2 MILE 34 45 2 M 24
210 BOB BELL 00:15:56 07:58 min/mile 2 MILE 42 47 3 M 30 WEST BEMD WI
99 MIKE KELIHER 00:16:08 08:04 min/mile 2 MILE 46 45 4 M 34 TEAM CHASE N DAVID
252 LOUIS SCHMELTER 00:18:16 09:08 min/mile 2 MILE 93 49 5 M 64 NEW BERLIN WI
9 GRETCHEN EGNER 00:16:23 08:11 min/mile 2 MILE 53 45 1 F 13 BEN'S FRIENDS
170 AMY GARCIA 00:17:40 08:50 min/mile 2 MILE 79 46 2 F 18
31 KARLA HOLTZMAN 00:19:05 09:32 min/mile 2 MILE 107 46 3 F 34 FOR PETE'S SAKE
253 KARYN KALKURR 00:19:16 09:38 min/mile 2 MILE 115 49 4 F 37 MEQUON WI
184 TRICIA COLAIANNI 00:21:27 10:43 min/mile 2 MILE 166 47 5 F 66 MUKWONAGO WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
246 DAN NAZE 00:15:03 07:31 min/mile 2 MILE 30 54 1 M 22 LOLGATE WI
268 WILLIAM BONNELL 00:16:04 08:02 min/mile 2 MILE 43 52 2 M 31 MILWAUKEE WI
326 ROB GRAZIANO 00:17:16 08:38 min/mile 2 MILE 72 52 3 M 56 MUSKEGO WI
193 JOHN MASON 00:17:24 08:42 min/mile 2 MILE 75 51 4 M 59 SUSSEX WI
192 VLAD MATEJIL 00:19:47 09:53 min/mile 2 MILE 131 51 5 M 86 HARTFORD WI
16 TAMMY ZYDUCK 00:13:34 06:47 min/mile 2 MILE 9 50 1 F 2 BEN'S FRIENDS
247 TAMARA KASDER 00:13:38 06:49 min/mile 2 MILE 10 51 2 F 3 CEDARBURG WI
256 KAREN SCHMITT 00:15:18 07:39 min/mile 2 MILE 33 50 3 F 10
263 BONNIE SCHLADWEILER 00:20:17 10:08 min/mile 2 MILE 141 50 4 F 50
234 LAURETTE PETTIBONE 00:21:45 10:52 min/mile 2 MILE 168 52 5 F 67 MILWAUKEE WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
178 KEVIN O'BRIEN 00:14:27 07:13 min/mile 2 MILE 22 57 1 M 17
339 DENNIS ENGER 00:19:16 09:38 min/mile 2 MILE 116 58 2 M 77 PARDEEVILLE WI
24 EUGENE JOERRES 00:20:49 10:24 min/mile 2 MILE 152 58 3 M 94 DANNY
313 TYLER J PERKIK 00:33:48 16:54 min/mile 2 MILE 245 56 4 M 128 MILWAUKEE WI
311 SUSAN BARAN 00:15:52 07:56 min/mile 2 MILE 40 59 1 F 12 MILWAUKEE WI
82 JEAN JORDAN 00:18:34 09:17 min/mile 2 MILE 97 58 2 F 31 MATT'S MINIONS
149 CIA LESTER 00:25:28 12:44 min/mile 2 MILE 233 55 3 F 109
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
319 DAVID THAMES 00:18:13 09:06 min/mile 2 MILE 92 64 1 M 63 GLENDALE WI
291 MIKE O'KRNGLY 00:19:24 09:42 min/mile 2 MILE 120 63 2 M 80 WAUKESHA WI
276 TERRY SEXTON 00:21:54 10:57 min/mile 2 MILE 173 62 3 M 101 OAK CREEK WI
269 JONI HODOR 00:17:51 08:55 min/mile 2 MILE 83 60 1 F 21
186 CATHY HAMILL 00:20:00 10:00 min/mile 2 MILE 137 63 2 F 47 WAWKESHA WI
285 JODY HERBERT 00:20:23 10:11 min/mile 2 MILE 145 62 3 F 52 GLENDALE WI
289 MARY BENNETT 00:20:51 10:25 min/mile 2 MILE 153 61 4 F 57 MILWAUKEE WI
65 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State Team Name
140 RON EDER 00:17:17 08:38 min/mile 2 MILE 73 70 1 M 57
290 HERMAN VIOLA 00:23:47 11:53 min/mile 2 MILE 214 77 2 M 114 FALL CHURCH VA
151 EDWARD REINKE 00:26:04 13:02 min/mile 2 MILE 235 72 3 M 123
112 RICHARD THRELKELD 00:39:47 19:53 min/mile 2 MILE 251 71 4 M 130 TEAM POLSKELD
318 DIANE STEIGERWALD 00:22:10 11:05 min/mile 2 MILE 176 65 1 F 71 GLENDALE WI
165 CAROL HEGLAND 00:22:14 11:07 min/mile 2 MILE 177 68 2 F 72 WI ASPERGERS EMPOWERMENT
101 HAZEL MARX 00:34:06 17:03 min/mile 2 MILE 246 74 3 F 114 TEAM CHASE N DAVID

Race Info

Participants:
269
Last Updated:
9/13/2015 9:50:08 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

2 MILE - 269


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
141 10:46

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
128 11:34
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction