Race Results for…
Tannenbaum 10k

December 03, 2017 Results presented by Beaches Runners Club and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
12/11/2017 9:09:03 PM

Enfield Timing

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 521 ERIC BANG 00:31:28.7 00:31:28.4 03:08 min/km TORONTO 28
2 564 MISAHEL YEDRA PÉREZ 00:32:05.0 00:31:56.5 03:11 min/km MÉXICO 32
3 199 COLIN MURRAY-LAWSON 00:32:15.1 00:32:14.9 03:13 min/km TORONTO 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 602 KRISTA DUCHENE 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km BRANTFORD 40
2 598 KATHERINE AHOKAS 00:37:45.4 00:37:43.3 03:46 min/km HUNTSVILLE 34
3 259 ROSALIND SMYE MORTON 00:39:04.4 00:38:59.9 03:53 min/km TORONTO 41

SUPERKIDS 1K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2053 XAVIER BIRD 00:03:47.7 00:03:47.7 03:47 min/km TORONTO 10
2 2017 MOMOTARO WINER-TAKABATAKE 00:03:55.2 00:03:55.2 03:55 min/km TORONTO 9
3 2066 SAWYER TORRANCE 00:04:01.8 00:04:01.8 04:01 min/km TORONTO 11
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2023 HILLARY BROWN 00:04:14.2 00:04:14.2 04:14 min/km UXBRIDGE 11
2 2040 GRACE THOMSON 00:04:54.1 00:04:54.1 04:54 min/km TORONTO 6
3 2048 GEMMA KWONG 00:05:13.7 00:05:12.7 05:12 min/km TORONTO 8

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
1187 entrants …
10k Results
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
521 ERIC BANG TORONTO 00:31:28.7 00:31:28.4 03:08 min/km 10K 1 M 1 28 1
564 MISAHEL YEDRA PÉREZ MÉXICO 00:32:05.0 00:31:56.5 03:11 min/km 10K 2 M 2 32 1
199 COLIN MURRAY-LAWSON TORONTO 00:32:15.1 00:32:14.9 03:13 min/km 10K 3 M 3 32 2
428 KYLE SMITH TORONTO 00:32:20.1 00:32:19.9 03:13 min/km 10K 4 M 4 32 3
312 CURTIS ANDERSON TORONTO 00:32:39.1 00:32:38.9 03:15 min/km 10K 5 M 5 24 2
605 ERIC LABELLE OAKVILLE 00:32:50.8 00:32:50.6 03:17 min/km 10K 6 M 6 26 3
609 PREDRAG MLADENOVIC TORONTO 00:33:06.1 00:33:06.2 03:18 min/km 10K 7 M 7 45 1
58 NICK CROKER TORONTO 00:33:17.3 00:33:16.7 03:19 min/km 10K 8 M 8 32 4
523 PADDY BIRCH TORONTO 00:33:27.9 00:33:27.2 03:20 min/km 10K 9 M 9 29 4
462 DAN WAY BURLINGTON 00:33:41.3 00:33:40.6 03:22 min/km 10K 10 M 10 31 5
382 MATTHEW LOZANO AJAX 00:34:02.1 00:34:01.5 03:24 min/km 10K 11 M 11 20 5
479 SAED GRIFFITH OSHAWA 00:34:20.9 00:34:21.3 03:26 min/km 10K 12 M 12 23 6
441 ROBERT VANDENHEUVEL WOODBRIDGE 00:34:24.1 00:34:23.6 03:26 min/km 10K 13 M 13 45 2
296 LUCAS WHITE TORONTO 00:34:42.7 00:34:42.5 03:28 min/km 10K 14 M 14 29 7
457 NICK BURT KITCHENER 00:35:07.0 00:35:06.3 03:30 min/km 10K 15 M 15 23 8
202 PETER NEWHOOK TORONTO 00:35:39.8 00:35:38.0 03:33 min/km 10K 16 M 16 30 6
68 JACK DJONDRIC-POWELL TORONTO 00:35:54.5 00:35:53.2 03:35 min/km 10K 17 M 17 15 1
187 RAYMOND MENDOZA NORTH YORK 00:35:55.2 00:35:53.7 03:35 min/km 10K 18 M 18 35 7
340 JEREMY DAVIES TORONTO 00:36:03.1 00:36:02.1 03:36 min/km 10K 19 M 19 41 3
602 KRISTA DUCHENE BRANTFORD 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km 10K 20 F 1 40 1
156 ASHLEY LAWRENCE TORONTO 00:36:15.3 00:36:14.5 03:37 min/km 10K 21 M 20 41 4
470 STEVE ELLIOTT BARRIE 00:36:17.3 00:36:16.4 03:37 min/km 10K 22 M 21 33 8
11 KOULIE ATHENS-HUNSBERGER TORONTO 00:36:28.2 00:36:23.0 03:38 min/km 10K 23 M 22 19 1
373 MAXIM KUNTZ-DÉMORÉ OTTAWA 00:36:31.2 00:36:29.8 03:38 min/km 10K 24 M 23 22 9
134 MATTHEW KERRY TORONTO 00:36:32.5 00:36:31.1 03:39 min/km 10K 25 M 24 36 9
577 JACK HEMMINGS TORONTO 00:36:36.9 00:36:32.1 03:39 min/km 10K 26 M 25 19 2
291 JAMES WATKINS TORONTO 00:37:04.3 00:36:43.0 03:40 min/km 10K 27 M 26 29 10
542 MYLES LANE MISSISSAUGA 00:37:00.3 00:36:58.6 03:41 min/km 10K 28 M 27 26 11
81 JOÃO FERNANDES TORONTO 00:37:04.9 00:37:02.7 03:42 min/km 10K 29 M 28 41 5
475 GREG GALLOWAY CAMBRIDGE 00:37:21.5 00:37:18.3 03:43 min/km 10K 30 M 29 35 10
232 GERARDO REYES TORONTO 00:37:24.2 00:37:21.0 03:44 min/km 10K 31 M 30 42 6
3 EDWIN ALVARADO TORONTO 00:37:24.3 00:37:21.4 03:44 min/km 10K 32 M 31 41 7
589 SIMON NELSON TORONTO 00:37:29.8 00:37:23.6 03:44 min/km 10K 33 M 32 41 8
211 MARTIN ODENDAAL TORONTO 00:37:27.2 00:37:25.1 03:44 min/km 10K 34 M 33 33 11
29 MICHAEL BRAY TORONTO 00:37:31.3 00:37:30.1 03:45 min/km 10K 35 M 34 24 12
416 CULLEN PRICE TORONTO 00:37:35.5 00:37:33.1 03:45 min/km 10K 36 M 35 43 9
545 ARTHUR LEE TORONTO 00:37:46.4 00:37:40.7 03:46 min/km 10K 37 M 36 31 12
171 RICHARD MAGONY TORONTO 00:37:43.1 00:37:41.4 03:46 min/km 10K 38 M 37 21 13
598 KATHERINE AHOKAS HUNTSVILLE 00:37:45.4 00:37:43.3 03:46 min/km 10K 39 F 2 34 1
525 MOE BSAT TORONTO 00:37:47.2 00:37:43.6 03:46 min/km 10K 40 M 38 31 13
398 HUMBERTO MOURA TORONTO 00:37:45.5 00:37:44.6 03:46 min/km 10K 41 M 39 42 10
122 PAUL HUYER ETOBICOKE (RUNWAY) 00:37:50.8 00:37:47.0 03:46 min/km 10K 42 M 40 59 1
549 CHRIS MCKINNON TORONTO 00:37:53.2 00:37:49.7 03:46 min/km 10K 43 M 41 26 14
547 KEITH MASCALL TORONTO 00:37:58.5 00:37:51.3 03:47 min/km 10K 44 M 42 31 14
49 DAVE CLARK TORONTO 00:37:57.6 00:37:56.1 03:47 min/km 10K 45 M 43 37 15
163 JAKE LOPEZ TORONTO 00:38:07.1 00:38:05.4 03:48 min/km 10K 46 M 44 40 11
241 CHRIS RIVERA TORONTO 00:38:21.4 00:38:18.8 03:49 min/km 10K 47 M 45 27 15
235 RYAN RICHARD TORONTO 00:38:25.6 00:38:22.9 03:50 min/km 10K 48 M 46 25 16
205 VICTOR NICOLET TORONTO 00:38:26.1 00:38:24.3 03:50 min/km 10K 49 M 47 24 17
676 STEVEN ARTEMIW 00:38:46.1 00:38:24.6 03:50 min/km 10K 50 M 48 36 16
1187 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
611 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
609 PREDRAG MLADENOVIC TORONTO 00:33:06.1 00:33:06.2 03:18 min/km 10K 7 M 7 45 1
441 ROBERT VANDENHEUVEL WOODBRIDGE 00:34:24.1 00:34:23.6 03:26 min/km 10K 13 M 13 45 2
340 JEREMY DAVIES TORONTO 00:36:03.1 00:36:02.1 03:36 min/km 10K 19 M 19 41 3
602 KRISTA DUCHENE BRANTFORD 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km 10K 20 F 1 40 1
156 ASHLEY LAWRENCE TORONTO 00:36:15.3 00:36:14.5 03:37 min/km 10K 21 M 20 41 4
81 JOÃO FERNANDES TORONTO 00:37:04.9 00:37:02.7 03:42 min/km 10K 29 M 28 41 5
232 GERARDO REYES TORONTO 00:37:24.2 00:37:21.0 03:44 min/km 10K 31 M 30 42 6
3 EDWIN ALVARADO TORONTO 00:37:24.3 00:37:21.4 03:44 min/km 10K 32 M 31 41 7
589 SIMON NELSON TORONTO 00:37:29.8 00:37:23.6 03:44 min/km 10K 33 M 32 41 8
416 CULLEN PRICE TORONTO 00:37:35.5 00:37:33.1 03:45 min/km 10K 36 M 35 43 9
398 HUMBERTO MOURA TORONTO 00:37:45.5 00:37:44.6 03:46 min/km 10K 41 M 39 42 10
122 PAUL HUYER ETOBICOKE (RUNWAY) 00:37:50.8 00:37:47.0 03:46 min/km 10K 42 M 40 59 1
163 JAKE LOPEZ TORONTO 00:38:07.1 00:38:05.4 03:48 min/km 10K 46 M 44 40 11
603 LOWELL GREIB HUNTSVILLE 00:38:57.8 00:38:52.8 03:53 min/km 10K 56 M 54 43 12
259 ROSALIND SMYE MORTON TORONTO 00:39:04.4 00:38:59.9 03:53 min/km 10K 60 F 3 41 2
409 MIKE PARKES TORONTO 00:39:20.5 00:39:15.1 03:55 min/km 10K 64 M 61 42 13
301 STEVE METZGER TORONTO 00:39:25.3 00:39:22.2 03:56 min/km 10K 66 M 63 41 14
176 TONY MARRA TORONTO 00:39:27.8 00:39:25.5 03:56 min/km 10K 68 M 64 49 15
123 EDWARD ING TORONTO 00:39:30.3 00:39:26.6 03:56 min/km 10K 69 M 65 52 2
610 ALIX MORREALE HAMILTON 00:40:13.5 00:40:02.3 04:00 min/km 10K 78 M 74 41 16
556 JORDIE SEATON THORNHILL 00:40:13.9 00:40:10.6 04:01 min/km 10K 80 F 5 43 3
351 ROBERT GAZZALE TORONTO 00:40:24.3 00:40:22.1 04:02 min/km 10K 81 M 76 49 17
152 RÉMY LAROCHELLE TORONTO 00:40:51.1 00:40:41.7 04:04 min/km 10K 89 M 83 40 18
539 FERNANDO JARA TORONTO 00:40:50.5 00:40:43.8 04:04 min/km 10K 90 M 84 54 3
335 MATTHEW CHRISTIAN TORONTO 00:40:53.6 00:40:46.6 04:04 min/km 10K 92 M 86 45 19
471 RAY EMOFF BRANTFORD 00:40:53.6 00:40:49.4 04:04 min/km 10K 93 M 87 48 20
261 TIM SOMERVILLE TORONTO 00:41:08.3 00:40:59.6 04:05 min/km 10K 97 M 91 53 4
439 EZE TERAN ETOBICOKE 00:41:47.5 00:41:18.1 04:07 min/km 10K 104 M 96 49 21
601 ROBIN TODD GUELPH 00:41:32.4 00:41:25.0 04:08 min/km 10K 105 F 9 53 1
110 PAUL HANNAM TORONTO 00:41:33.5 00:41:26.1 04:08 min/km 10K 106 M 97 46 22
586 JONATHAN MCCREA TORONTO 00:41:36.0 00:41:26.7 04:08 min/km 10K 107 M 98 43 23
228 KARIM RAHIM TORONTO 00:41:43.0 00:41:33.5 04:09 min/km 10K 109 M 99 49 24
433 DAVID STEINBERG TORONTO 00:41:47.6 00:41:36.5 04:09 min/km 10K 110 M 100 51 5
593 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TORONTO 00:41:53.4 00:41:46.9 04:10 min/km 10K 112 M 102 42 25
345 ELIZABETH DOYLE TORONTO 00:41:57.0 00:41:47.2 04:10 min/km 10K 113 F 11 41 4
279 TRACY TORY TORONTO 00:41:58.2 00:41:52.7 04:11 min/km 10K 114 F 12 51 2
342 CHRIS DERKSEN TORONTO 00:42:20.5 00:42:06.6 04:12 min/km 10K 121 M 108 44 26
277 IVAN TOMIC ETOBICOKE 00:42:17.2 00:42:07.3 04:12 min/km 10K 122 M 109 48 27
200 IGOR MUSIC TORONTO 00:42:15.1 00:42:08.3 04:12 min/km 10K 123 M 110 45 28
160 PETER LEVENTIS TORONTO 00:42:13.6 00:42:11.0 04:13 min/km 10K 124 M 111 46 29
194 ERIC MORRIS TORONTO 00:42:30.0 00:42:19.7 04:13 min/km 10K 129 M 115 42 30
275 DOUGLAS THOMSON TORONTO 00:42:28.1 00:42:21.0 04:14 min/km 10K 130 M 116 52 6
80 WALTER FAION OAKVILLE 00:42:33.5 00:42:30.1 04:15 min/km 10K 132 M 117 57 7
138 TREVOR KOBE TORONTO 00:42:43.4 00:42:32.5 04:15 min/km 10K 134 M 118 56 8
347 JAY EDWARDS TORONTO 00:43:03.6 00:42:35.2 04:15 min/km 10K 136 M 120 47 31
265 SUSAN STONE TORONTO 00:43:02.1 00:42:53.5 04:17 min/km 10K 139 F 18 57 3
432 SEAN SQUIRES TORONTO 00:43:21.3 00:43:00.7 04:18 min/km 10K 141 M 123 57 9
651 FRANK JACQUES TORONTO 00:43:30.4 00:43:02.2 04:18 min/km 10K 142 M 124 48 32
745 FARID CHIKH TORONTO 00:46:24.5 00:43:04.3 04:18 min/km 10K 143 M 125 47 33
164 ERIK LOPONEN TORONTO 00:43:25.3 00:43:04.4 04:18 min/km 10K 144 M 126 44 34
611 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
521 ERIC BANG TORONTO 00:31:28.7 00:31:28.4 03:08 min/km 10K 1 M 1 28 1
564 MISAHEL YEDRA PÉREZ MÉXICO 00:32:05.0 00:31:56.5 03:11 min/km 10K 2 M 2 32 1
199 COLIN MURRAY-LAWSON TORONTO 00:32:15.1 00:32:14.9 03:13 min/km 10K 3 M 3 32 2
602 KRISTA DUCHENE BRANTFORD 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km 10K 20 F 1 40 1
598 KATHERINE AHOKAS HUNTSVILLE 00:37:45.4 00:37:43.3 03:46 min/km 10K 39 F 2 34 1
259 ROSALIND SMYE MORTON TORONTO 00:39:04.4 00:38:59.9 03:53 min/km 10K 60 F 3 41 2
Masters
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
609 PREDRAG MLADENOVIC TORONTO 00:33:06.1 00:33:06.2 03:18 min/km Masters 1 M 1 45 1
602 KRISTA DUCHENE BRANTFORD 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km Masters 1 F 1 40 1
1 - 15
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
68 JACK DJONDRIC-POWELL TORONTO 00:35:54.5 00:35:53.2 03:35 min/km 10K 17 M 17 15 1
393 JACKSON MCQUADE TORONTO 00:42:08.4 00:41:55.7 04:11 min/km 10K 115 M 103 13 2
327 KENYON BUSH TORONTO 00:42:02.0 00:42:00.3 04:12 min/km 10K 120 M 107 14 3
330 LUCY CARPENTER TORONTO 00:42:02.3 00:41:58.4 04:11 min/km 10K 117 F 13 13 1
516 KYRSTIN WALLEYN WOODSTOCK 00:42:42.6 00:42:37.2 04:15 min/km 10K 137 F 17 15 2
298 SASHA WINER-TAKABATAKE TORONTO 00:46:15.2 00:46:00.5 04:36 min/km 10K 234 F 57 11 3
16 - 19
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
11 KOULIE ATHENS-HUNSBERGER TORONTO 00:36:28.2 00:36:23.0 03:38 min/km 10K 23 M 22 19 1
577 JACK HEMMINGS TORONTO 00:36:36.9 00:36:32.1 03:39 min/km 10K 26 M 25 19 2
617 BRENDAN VANDEPOL NEWMARKET 00:53:40.0 00:52:37.1 05:15 min/km 10K 476 M 306 17 3
8 LAUREN ANDREWS TIVERTON 00:50:51.2 00:50:19.1 05:01 min/km 10K 383 F 126 18 1
665 KATY TIPER TORONTO 00:51:32.6 00:50:41.4 05:04 min/km 10K 398 F 134 19 2
410 SOPHIA PATERSON TORONTO 00:55:16.7 00:54:13.7 05:25 min/km 10K 539 F 205 17 3
20 - 29
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
521 ERIC BANG TORONTO 00:31:28.7 00:31:28.4 03:08 min/km 10K 1 M 1 28 1
312 CURTIS ANDERSON TORONTO 00:32:39.1 00:32:38.9 03:15 min/km 10K 5 M 5 24 2
605 ERIC LABELLE OAKVILLE 00:32:50.8 00:32:50.6 03:17 min/km 10K 6 M 6 26 3
114 REGAN HARDER TORONTO 00:39:25.7 00:39:22.3 03:56 min/km 10K 67 F 4 23 1
550 MARY O'SULLIVAN TORONTO 00:44:01.5 00:43:32.9 04:21 min/km 10K 161 F 26 27 2
34 DANA CANTARUTTI TORONTO 00:43:43.7 00:43:35.7 04:21 min/km 10K 163 F 27 24 3
30 - 39
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
564 MISAHEL YEDRA PÉREZ MÉXICO 00:32:05.0 00:31:56.5 03:11 min/km 10K 2 M 2 32 1
199 COLIN MURRAY-LAWSON TORONTO 00:32:15.1 00:32:14.9 03:13 min/km 10K 3 M 3 32 2
428 KYLE SMITH TORONTO 00:32:20.1 00:32:19.9 03:13 min/km 10K 4 M 4 32 3
598 KATHERINE AHOKAS HUNTSVILLE 00:37:45.4 00:37:43.3 03:46 min/km 10K 39 F 2 34 1
6 KERRI ANDREAS TORONTO 00:40:39.5 00:40:33.5 04:03 min/km 10K 84 F 6 31 2
918 JESS MELVILLE TORONTO 00:41:33.5 00:41:10.4 04:07 min/km 10K 100 F 7 34 3
40 - 49
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
609 PREDRAG MLADENOVIC TORONTO 00:33:06.1 00:33:06.2 03:18 min/km 10K 7 M 7 45 1
441 ROBERT VANDENHEUVEL WOODBRIDGE 00:34:24.1 00:34:23.6 03:26 min/km 10K 13 M 13 45 2
340 JEREMY DAVIES TORONTO 00:36:03.1 00:36:02.1 03:36 min/km 10K 19 M 19 41 3
602 KRISTA DUCHENE BRANTFORD 00:36:08.2 00:36:08.1 03:36 min/km 10K 20 F 1 40 1
259 ROSALIND SMYE MORTON TORONTO 00:39:04.4 00:38:59.9 03:53 min/km 10K 60 F 3 41 2
556 JORDIE SEATON THORNHILL 00:40:13.9 00:40:10.6 04:01 min/km 10K 80 F 5 43 3
50 - 59
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
122 PAUL HUYER ETOBICOKE (RUNWAY) 00:37:50.8 00:37:47.0 03:46 min/km 10K 42 M 40 59 1
123 EDWARD ING TORONTO 00:39:30.3 00:39:26.6 03:56 min/km 10K 69 M 65 52 2
539 FERNANDO JARA TORONTO 00:40:50.5 00:40:43.8 04:04 min/km 10K 90 M 84 54 3
601 ROBIN TODD GUELPH 00:41:32.4 00:41:25.0 04:08 min/km 10K 105 F 9 53 1
279 TRACY TORY TORONTO 00:41:58.2 00:41:52.7 04:11 min/km 10K 114 F 12 51 2
265 SUSAN STONE TORONTO 00:43:02.1 00:42:53.5 04:17 min/km 10K 139 F 18 57 3
60 - 69
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
294 JIM RAWLINGS TORONTO 00:43:31.3 00:43:27.2 04:20 min/km 10K 157 M 133 62 1
532 ERIC ENDICOTT TORONTO 00:44:05.3 00:43:51.1 04:23 min/km 10K 167 M 138 61 2
315 RICHARD BAILEY TORONTO 00:45:05.2 00:44:54.3 04:29 min/km 10K 197 M 154 69 3
251 JACKIE SILVERBERG TORONTO 00:51:51.9 00:51:22.2 05:08 min/km 10K 427 F 152 67 1
649 JACQUIE JACOBS TORONTO 00:51:34.1 00:51:25.7 05:08 min/km 10K 433 F 156 61 2
1215 JUDY WILSON LONDON 00:57:47.1 00:54:08.4 05:24 min/km 10K 533 F 201 60 3
70 - 98
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
566 GRAHAM BENTLEY BURLINGTON 00:54:38.5 00:53:41.8 05:22 min/km 10K 510 M 323 70 1
1242 ERV DERKSEN WATERLOO 01:06:58.3 01:04:12.9 06:25 min/km 10K 879 M 423 76 2
1397 PETER WASYLKIW KLEINBURG 01:15:17.3 01:11:47.9 07:10 min/km 10K 1052 M 465 71 3
929 CLAIRE PREST TORONTO 00:59:52.0 00:57:13.1 05:43 min/km 10K 659 F 292 73 1
1193 SHEELAGH TAIT TORONTO 01:25:57.7 01:22:20.3 08:14 min/km 10K 1149 F 666 70 2

Race Info

Participants:
1255
Last Updated:
12/11/2017 9:09:03 PM

Enfield Timing

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K - 1187


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
490 05:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
697 06:04

SUPERKIDS 1K - 67


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
39 06:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 06:54
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction