Race Results for…
Tough Udder Obstacle Course

September 03, 2017 Results presented by Port Perry Agricultural Fair and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
9/3/2017 2:22:34 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

FEMALE TEAM

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 14 SARA FINCHAM 00:05:45.9 GREENBANK 37
2 15 LORRIE MACKINNON 00:05:51.2 PORT PERRY 47
3 21 TESSA BOTTICELLA 00:06:04.5 PORT PERRY 30

INDIVIDUAL

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 26 JORDAN MALCOM 00:03:26.1 99
2 27 BARRY PROUT 00:03:34.7 99
3 25 DANIEL HARWORTH 00:03:38.2 TORONTO 29

CO-ED TEAM

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 3 DARRYL DALLAS 00:04:45.3 OSHAWA 20
2 11 MIKE STAMPER 00:04:45.8 UXBRIDGE 41
3 6 SCOTT SWAIN 00:05:00.4 BLACKSTOCK 39
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 12 CHANTAL WHITAKER 00:05:06.0 WHITBY 40
2 9 LINDSAY CARD 00:05:15.8 CLAREMONT 40
3 7 MEGHAN WILLIAMS 00:05:22.3 SUNDERLAND 33

MALE TEAM

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 29 LANDAN BEACOCK 00:03:55.8 99
2 31 COLE LUNCHKA 00:03:56.0 99
3 30 DAVID DOBROMILSKY 00:05:20.1 99

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
12 entrants …
Female Team Results
Chip Name City Chip Elapsed Division Div Place
14 SARA FINCHAM GREENBANK 00:05:45.9 FEMALE TEAM 1
15 LORRIE MACKINNON PORT PERRY 00:05:51.2 FEMALE TEAM 2
21 TESSA BOTTICELLA PORT PERRY 00:06:04.5 FEMALE TEAM 3
22 MANDY BRIFHT PORT PERRY 00:06:15.7 FEMALE TEAM 4
24 KIM NICOL OSHAWA 00:06:26.7 FEMALE TEAM 5
23 ANDREA DAGENAIS AJAX 00:06:40.5 FEMALE TEAM 6
13 ASHLEY ABBS WOODVILLE 00:06:41.8 FEMALE TEAM 7
16 JACKIE PROUT PORT PERRY 00:06:45.9 FEMALE TEAM 8
18 NICOLE JACKSON BROOKLIN 00:08:29.2 FEMALE TEAM 9
17 CANDIS ELLIOTT-AUSTIN COURTICE 00:08:30.9 FEMALE TEAM 10
19 RACHEL MCNALLY GREENBANK 00:08:31.1 FEMALE TEAM 11
20 KRISTIN WILLIAMSON OSHAWA 00:09:35.2 FEMALE TEAM 12
12 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Chip Name City Chip Elapsed Division Div Place
14 SARA FINCHAM GREENBANK 00:05:45.9 FEMALE TEAM 1
1 - 98
Chip Name City Chip Elapsed Division Div Place
14 SARA FINCHAM GREENBANK 00:05:45.9 FEMALE TEAM 1
15 LORRIE MACKINNON PORT PERRY 00:05:51.2 FEMALE TEAM 2
21 TESSA BOTTICELLA PORT PERRY 00:06:04.5 FEMALE TEAM 3
22 MANDY BRIFHT PORT PERRY 00:06:15.7 FEMALE TEAM 4
24 KIM NICOL OSHAWA 00:06:26.7 FEMALE TEAM 5

Race Info

Participants:
32
Last Updated:
9/3/2017 2:22:34 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

MALE TEAM - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 04:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

FEMALE TEAM - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 07:08

CO-ED TEAM - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 05:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 05:35

INDIVIDUAL - 4


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 03:37

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction