Race Results for…
Exodus Challenge 10K/5K

September 23, 2017 Results presented by Fusion Timing and timed by
Participants:
60
Last Updated:
9/23/2017 8:51:29 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 226 Steven Fletcher 00:37:55.31 06:06 min/mile New River 39
2 225 Dibon Epp 00:47:16.67 07:36 min/mile Ontario 32
3 609 DANIEL LOPEZ 00:47:27.54 07:38 min/mile R Cucamonga 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 632 Joanna Reyes 00:35:18.26 05:41 min/mile San Jose 25
2 635 Tobey Rojas 00:42:17.38 06:48 min/mile POMONA 43
3 659 Debbie Schoeller 00:43:47.66 07:03 min/mile R Cucamonga 43

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 602 Matthew Klein 00:16:14.86 05:14 min/mile Claremont 26
2 245 Thomas Snincsak 00:17:30.62 05:38 min/mile Alta loma 52
3 250 Chad Johnson 00:17:37.40 05:40 min/mile LOS ANGELES 42
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 646 Katherine Stanton 00:19:46.53 06:22 min/mile R Cucamonga 36
2 613 Ashley McIntosh 00:20:32.44 06:37 min/mile Fontana 34
3 240 Paula Gunski 00:20:58.25 06:45 min/mile R Cucamonga 56

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
12 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
632 Joanna Reyes 00:35:18.26 25 10K F San Jose 1 1 O/A 05:41 min/mile 1 1 O/A
226 Steven Fletcher 00:37:55.31 39 10K M New River 1 2 O/A 06:06 min/mile 1 2 O/A
635 Tobey Rojas 00:42:17.38 43 10K F POMONA 2 3 O/A 06:48 min/mile 2 3 O/A
659 Debbie Schoeller 00:43:47.66 43 10K F R Cucamonga 3 4 O/A 07:03 min/mile 3 4 O/A
225 Dibon Epp 00:47:16.67 32 10K M Ontario 2 5 O/A 07:36 min/mile 2 5 O/A
609 DANIEL LOPEZ 00:47:27.54 56 10K M R Cucamonga 3 6 O/A 07:38 min/mile 3 6 O/A
622 Stanley Moy 00:51:53.81 26 10K M AZUSA 4 7 1 08:21 min/mile 4 7 1
624 Maria Nace 01:04:38.86 41 10K F R Cucamonga 4 8 1 10:24 min/mile 4 8 1
652 Karen VerSteeg 01:05:25.81 47 10K F FONTANA 5 9 2 10:32 min/mile 5 9 2
241 sasha hadad 01:05:25.96 36 10K F Alta loma 6 10 1 10:32 min/mile 6 10 1
648 erica tarango 01:05:26.87 36 10K F fontana 7 11 2 10:32 min/mile 7 11 2
615 Esmeralda MENDEZ 01:08:00.12 30 10K F RIALTO 8 12 3 10:57 min/mile 8 12 3
12 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
226 Steven Fletcher 00:37:55.31 39 10K M New River 1 2 O/A 06:06 min/mile 1 2 O/A
225 Dibon Epp 00:47:16.67 32 10K M Ontario 2 5 O/A 07:36 min/mile 2 5 O/A
609 DANIEL LOPEZ 00:47:27.54 56 10K M R Cucamonga 3 6 O/A 07:38 min/mile 3 6 O/A
632 Joanna Reyes 00:35:18.26 25 10K F San Jose 1 1 O/A 05:41 min/mile 1 1 O/A
635 Tobey Rojas 00:42:17.38 43 10K F POMONA 2 3 O/A 06:48 min/mile 2 3 O/A
659 Debbie Schoeller 00:43:47.66 43 10K F R Cucamonga 3 4 O/A 07:03 min/mile 3 4 O/A
1 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
9 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
13 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
622 Stanley Moy 00:51:53.81 26 10K M AZUSA 4 7 1 08:21 min/mile 4 7 1
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
241 sasha hadad 01:05:25.96 36 10K F Alta loma 6 10 1 10:32 min/mile 6 10 1
648 erica tarango 01:05:26.87 36 10K F fontana 7 11 2 10:32 min/mile 7 11 2
615 Esmeralda MENDEZ 01:08:00.12 30 10K F RIALTO 8 12 3 10:57 min/mile 8 12 3
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
624 Maria Nace 01:04:38.86 41 10K F R Cucamonga 4 8 1 10:24 min/mile 4 8 1
652 Karen VerSteeg 01:05:25.81 47 10K F FONTANA 5 9 2 10:32 min/mile 5 9 2
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
60 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
60
Last Updated:
9/23/2017 8:51:29 AM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 07:25

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 09:03

5K - 48


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 07:27

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 08:34
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction