Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Destination Enoteca

October 08, 2017 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
171
Last Updated:
10/8/2017 10:13:18 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5924 KYLE MILDEN 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile NEWARK 23
2 5944 JOEY PARENTE 00:21:05 06:48 min/mile WEST DEPTFORD 28
3 5835 BILL CAMPBELL 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile MULLICA HILL 50
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5847 MADELINE CRAIG 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile PHOENIXVILLE 24
2 4863 NINA BRENNAN 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 23
3 2410 JENNIFER GALLATIG 00:24:53 08:01 min/mile 49

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
171 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5924 KYLE MILDEN 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile 23 O/A M 1 NEWARK
2 5944 JOEY PARENTE 00:21:05 06:48 min/mile 28 O/A M 2 WEST DEPTFORD
3 5835 BILL CAMPBELL 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile 50 O/A M 3 MULLICA HILL
4 5912 DANIEL MAGEE 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 53 1 M 4 GLENOLDEN
5 5847 MADELINE CRAIG 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile 24 O/A F 1 PHOENIXVILLE
6 5990 GEORGE URON 00:23:56 07:43 min/mile 46 1 M 5 WATERFORD WORKS
7 5880 KIRK HANDRICH 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 39 1 M 6 PHILADELPHIA
8 5917 CLINT MAY 00:24:13 07:48 min/mile 34 2 M 7 HAVRE DE GRACE
9 5942 FRANK PANEBIANCO 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 51 2 M 8 SWEDESBORO
10 5881 JOHN HENRY 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 62 1 M 9 PLEASANTON
11 4863 NINA BRENNAN 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 23 O/A F 2
12 2410 JENNIFER GALLATIG 00:24:53 08:01 min/mile 49 O/A F 3
13 5922 JAIME MCQUADE 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 29 1 F 4
14 5902 DAVID KRECK 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 49 2 M 10 WENONAH
15 5845 KRISSY COSTINO 00:25:31 08:13 min/mile 33 1 F 5 BLACKWOOD
16 5832 MARK BYRNE 00:25:32 08:14 min/mile 45 3 M 11 MULLICA HILL
17 5980 JENNIFER TAPNER 00:25:55 08:21 min/mile 44 1 F 6 VOORHEES
18 4905 MICHAEL TAVENER 00:26:00 08:23 min/mile 34 3 M 12
19 5909 SUZANNE LYNCH 00:26:14 08:27 min/mile 39 2 F 7 TURNERSVILLE
20 5968 AMANDA SILVESTI 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 30 3 F 8 BLACKWOOD
21 5809 GINA ARAGONA 00:26:20 08:29 min/mile 36 4 F 9 EGG HARBOR CITY
22 5806 NATALIE AMALFITANO 00:26:27 08:31 min/mile 34 5 F 10 PEDRICKTOWN
23 5943 FRANKIE PANEBIANCO 00:26:31 08:33 min/mile 22 1 M 13 SWEDESBORO
24 5925 STEVE MILDEN 00:26:52 08:40 min/mile 53 3 M 14 MULLICA HILL
25 5833 SUSAN BYRNE 00:27:05 08:44 min/mile 43 2 F 11 MULLICA HILL
26 5827 DON BROVERO 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 51 4 M 15 WOODSTOWN
27 5861 SAMANTHA ELLER 00:27:22 08:49 min/mile 36 6 F 12 OXFORD
28 4111 SUSAN BARRALL 00:27:26 08:50 min/mile 53 1 F 13
29 5999 KRISTYN WENTZ 00:27:36 08:54 min/mile 33 7 F 14 WOODSTOWN
30 5899 BRIAN KLEIN 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 30 4 M 16 TINTON FALLS
31 5875 STEVEN GREENSTREET 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 61 2 M 17 PITMAN
32 5938 JANE OLTMANN 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 56 2 F 15 PITMAN
33 5952 AMANDA PUTNEY 00:27:54 09:00 min/mile 40 3 F 16 GLASSBORO
34 5996 BREIGHANNA WALLIZER 00:28:16 09:07 min/mile 32 8 F 17 NEWARK
35 5961 MELANIE ROD 00:28:27 09:10 min/mile 31 9 F 18 SWEDESBORO
36 5878 OLIVIA GUY 00:28:34 09:12 min/mile 11 1 F 19
37 5864 ROBERT FENDT 00:28:58 09:20 min/mile 62 3 M 18 HADDONFIELD
38 5844 ALFONSO COSTAS 00:29:01 09:21 min/mile 27 2 M 19 NEWARK
39 5964 SARAH SABLA 00:29:15 09:26 min/mile 40 4 F 20 BRIDGETON
40 5997 MARYELLEN WALSH 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 54 3 F 21 LINWOOD
41 5859 GWEN DOEBLER 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 34 10 F 22 MONROEVILLE
42 5853 CAITLIN DAVIS 00:29:20 09:27 min/mile 28 2 F 23 WILMINGTON
43 5868 JUSTIN FURMAN 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile 40 4 M 20 PITMAN
44 5892 LUDDY JOHNSON 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile 42 5 F 24 WILLIAMSTOWN
45 5936 KAREN NUSS 00:29:25 09:29 min/mile 51 4 F 25 MULLICA HILL
46 5858 MONICA DIETZ 00:29:28 09:30 min/mile 43 6 F 26 WEST CHESTER
47 6008 SARAH CREEL 00:29:33 09:31 min/mile 22 3 F 27 WILLIAMSTOWN
48 5966 LESLIE SERRANO 00:29:39 09:33 min/mile 22 4 F 28 ATLANTIC CITY
49 5876 JAMIE GRIBBLE 00:29:47 09:36 min/mile 32 11 F 29 CEDARVILLE
50 5890 AMANDA HULITT 00:29:47 09:36 min/mile 28 5 F 30 MILLVILLE
171 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5924 KYLE MILDEN 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile 23 O/A M 1 NEWARK
2 5944 JOEY PARENTE 00:21:05 06:48 min/mile 28 O/A M 2 WEST DEPTFORD
3 5835 BILL CAMPBELL 00:22:33 07:16 min/mile 50 O/A M 3 MULLICA HILL
5 5847 MADELINE CRAIG 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile 24 O/A F 1 PHOENIXVILLE
11 4863 NINA BRENNAN 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 23 O/A F 2
12 2410 JENNIFER GALLATIG 00:24:53 08:01 min/mile 49 O/A F 3
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
36 5878 OLIVIA GUY 00:28:34 09:12 min/mile 11 1 F 19
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
23 5943 FRANKIE PANEBIANCO 00:26:31 08:33 min/mile 22 1 M 13 SWEDESBORO
38 5844 ALFONSO COSTAS 00:29:01 09:21 min/mile 27 2 M 19 NEWARK
80 6006 DOMINIC CIARLANTE 00:32:33 10:30 min/mile 21 3 M 23 SALEM
142 5975 ANDREW SPENCE 00:40:52 13:10 min/mile 29 4 M 29 BELLMAWR
160 5959 ANTHONY ROCCO 00:45:31 14:40 min/mile 28 5 M 33 BLACKWOOD
13 5922 JAIME MCQUADE 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 29 1 F 4
42 5853 CAITLIN DAVIS 00:29:20 09:27 min/mile 28 2 F 23 WILMINGTON
47 6008 SARAH CREEL 00:29:33 09:31 min/mile 22 3 F 27 WILLIAMSTOWN
48 5966 LESLIE SERRANO 00:29:39 09:33 min/mile 22 4 F 28 ATLANTIC CITY
50 5890 AMANDA HULITT 00:29:47 09:36 min/mile 28 5 F 30 MILLVILLE
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
7 5880 KIRK HANDRICH 00:24:05 07:46 min/mile 39 1 M 6 PHILADELPHIA
8 5917 CLINT MAY 00:24:13 07:48 min/mile 34 2 M 7 HAVRE DE GRACE
18 4905 MICHAEL TAVENER 00:26:00 08:23 min/mile 34 3 M 12
30 5899 BRIAN KLEIN 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 30 4 M 16 TINTON FALLS
92 5987 NICHOLAS TROISI 00:33:40 10:51 min/mile 31 5 M 24 MANASQUAN
15 5845 KRISSY COSTINO 00:25:31 08:13 min/mile 33 1 F 5 BLACKWOOD
19 5909 SUZANNE LYNCH 00:26:14 08:27 min/mile 39 2 F 7 TURNERSVILLE
20 5968 AMANDA SILVESTI 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 30 3 F 8 BLACKWOOD
21 5809 GINA ARAGONA 00:26:20 08:29 min/mile 36 4 F 9 EGG HARBOR CITY
22 5806 NATALIE AMALFITANO 00:26:27 08:31 min/mile 34 5 F 10 PEDRICKTOWN
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
6 5990 GEORGE URON 00:23:56 07:43 min/mile 46 1 M 5 WATERFORD WORKS
14 5902 DAVID KRECK 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 49 2 M 10 WENONAH
16 5832 MARK BYRNE 00:25:32 08:14 min/mile 45 3 M 11 MULLICA HILL
43 5868 JUSTIN FURMAN 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile 40 4 M 20 PITMAN
76 5823 MICHAEL BOODY 00:32:02 10:20 min/mile 40 5 M 21 MULLICA HILL
17 5980 JENNIFER TAPNER 00:25:55 08:21 min/mile 44 1 F 6 VOORHEES
25 5833 SUSAN BYRNE 00:27:05 08:44 min/mile 43 2 F 11 MULLICA HILL
33 5952 AMANDA PUTNEY 00:27:54 09:00 min/mile 40 3 F 16 GLASSBORO
39 5964 SARAH SABLA 00:29:15 09:26 min/mile 40 4 F 20 BRIDGETON
44 5892 LUDDY JOHNSON 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile 42 5 F 24 WILLIAMSTOWN
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
4 5912 DANIEL MAGEE 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 53 1 M 4 GLENOLDEN
9 5942 FRANK PANEBIANCO 00:24:30 07:54 min/mile 51 2 M 8 SWEDESBORO
24 5925 STEVE MILDEN 00:26:52 08:40 min/mile 53 3 M 14 MULLICA HILL
26 5827 DON BROVERO 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 51 4 M 15 WOODSTOWN
79 6005 GREGG CAMPBELL 00:32:17 10:24 min/mile 53 5 M 22 SWEDESBORO
28 4111 SUSAN BARRALL 00:27:26 08:50 min/mile 53 1 F 13
32 5938 JANE OLTMANN 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 56 2 F 15 PITMAN
40 5997 MARYELLEN WALSH 00:29:16 09:26 min/mile 54 3 F 21 LINWOOD
45 5936 KAREN NUSS 00:29:25 09:29 min/mile 51 4 F 25 MULLICA HILL
60 6000 KATHY WIENCKOWSKI 00:30:47 09:55 min/mile 51 5 F 40 LIMERICK
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
10 5881 JOHN HENRY 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 62 1 M 9 PLEASANTON
31 5875 STEVEN GREENSTREET 00:27:50 08:58 min/mile 61 2 M 17 PITMAN
37 5864 ROBERT FENDT 00:28:58 09:20 min/mile 62 3 M 18 HADDONFIELD
70 5937 ROSEMARY O'DEA 00:31:51 10:16 min/mile 62 1 F 50 SEWELL
78 5842 ANNA CHRISTENSEN 00:32:08 10:21 min/mile 61 2 F 57 PLEASANTON
133 5817 BONNIE BERTINO 00:39:35 12:46 min/mile 60 3 F 106 VINELAND
150 4864 MARIAN NAPOLI 00:42:10 13:36 min/mile 68 4 F 121
158 5946 FLORA PHILLIPS 00:44:15 14:16 min/mile 61 5 F 126 EGG HARBOR CITY
70 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City

Race Info

Participants:
171
Last Updated:
10/8/2017 10:13:18 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 171


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 10:08

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
136 11:09
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction