Race Results for…
Run the Vineyards - Laurita 5K

October 07, 2017 Results presented by Good Day for a Run LLC and timed by JB Sports Timing
Participants:
828
Last Updated:
10/7/2017 11:14:00 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days. Overall winner are based on gun time. Overall order of placing will be based on chip time.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5052 JOSE COLON-CRUZ 00:17:53 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile LUMBERTON 20
2 5153 JAKE DUNN 00:20:27 00:20:24 06:34 min/mile STATEN ISLAND 17
3 5635 MIKE SELTZER 00:21:10 00:21:09 06:49 min/mile FRANKLIN PARK 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 5025 MELISSA CERIMELE 00:19:50 00:19:45 06:22 min/mile WESTFIELD 32
2 5673 CHRISTINA STABILE 00:20:24 00:20:23 06:34 min/mile FREEHOLD 21
3 5315 CHRISTINA KLEPPER 00:21:24 00:21:16 06:51 min/mile NEW YORK 27

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
826 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5052 JOSE COLON-CRUZ 00:17:53 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile 20 O/A M 1 LUMBERTON
2 5025 MELISSA CERIMELE 00:19:45 00:19:50 06:22 min/mile 32 O/A F 1 WESTFIELD
3 5673 CHRISTINA STABILE 00:20:23 00:20:24 06:34 min/mile 21 O/A F 2 FREEHOLD
4 5153 JAKE DUNN 00:20:24 00:20:27 06:34 min/mile 17 O/A M 2 STATEN ISLAND
5 5017 SEAN CARNEY 00:21:01 00:21:11 06:46 min/mile 27 1 M 3 NORTH BRUNSWICK
6 5635 MIKE SELTZER 00:21:09 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile 37 O/A M 4 FRANKLIN PARK
7 5315 CHRISTINA KLEPPER 00:21:16 00:21:24 06:51 min/mile 27 O/A F 3 NEW YORK
8 4836 JASON BOWER 00:21:39 00:21:41 06:59 min/mile 22 1 M 5 JACKSON
9 5714 DANIELLE THOMAS 00:21:59 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile 36 1 F 4 LEONARDO
10 5241 PAUL GRASSELLI 00:22:06 00:22:22 07:07 min/mile 37 1 M 6 LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
11 4837 KATE BOWER 00:22:17 00:22:19 07:11 min/mile 27 1 F 5 OCEAN GROVE
12 5181 MELISSA FAZIO 00:22:44 00:22:52 07:20 min/mile 38 2 F 6 TOMS RIVER
13 5321 WILLIAM CALL 00:22:50 00:22:53 07:21 min/mile 39 2 M 7 PISCATAWAY
14 5726 RICH ULLMAN 00:23:07 00:23:49 07:27 min/mile 41 1 M 8 TOMS RIVER
15 5386 LAURA MALLOY 00:23:24 00:23:32 07:32 min/mile 29 2 F 7 BERLIN
16 4563 MATTHEW BANKS 00:23:33 00:24:30 07:35 min/mile 29 2 M 9 EAST BRUNSWICK
17 5708 JESSE TATE 00:23:36 00:23:43 07:36 min/mile 24 2 M 10 TOMS RIVER
18 5570 KYLE ROBICHAUD 00:23:47 00:24:08 07:40 min/mile 34 1 M 11 POMPTON LAKES
19 5723 MARIA TRETHAWAY 00:23:59 00:24:07 07:44 min/mile 34 1 F 8 TOMS RIVER
20 4205 FAYE ALLISON 00:24:08 00:24:14 07:47 min/mile 26 3 F 9 WEEHAWKEN
21 5388 ANTHONY MANGINE 00:24:09 00:24:22 07:47 min/mile 33 2 M 12 RED BANK
22 5476 MARISSA NIEVES 00:24:13 00:24:19 07:48 min/mile 23 1 F 10 LAKEWOOD
23 5384 WILLIAM MAKAR 00:24:48 00:24:49 08:00 min/mile 30 3 M 13 TINTON FALLS
24 5059 JENN COONEY 00:24:49 00:25:02 08:00 min/mile 35 3 F 11 MANAHAWKIN
25 5606 ROBERT SAMUEL 00:24:49 00:24:56 08:00 min/mile 24 3 M 14 BEACHWOOD
26 5488 JAMES O'MARA 00:24:49 00:25:30 08:00 min/mile 29 3 M 15 MANVILLE
27 5583 WILL ROUSSEAU 00:25:00 00:26:14 08:03 min/mile 50 1 M 16 TRENTON
28 5095 MARGARET D'AGOSTINO 00:25:01 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 27 4 F 12 GARWOOD
29 5622 SUZANNE SCELZA 00:25:01 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 53 1 F 13 JOBSTOWN
30 5505 COURTNEY PARKER 00:25:08 00:25:26 08:06 min/mile 25 5 F 14 FORKED RIVER
31 5710 MANOLO TEIJELO 00:25:12 00:25:19 08:07 min/mile 63 1 M 17 OCEAN GROVE
32 5467 CHRISTOPHER NAPPI 00:25:16 00:25:49 08:09 min/mile 29 4 M 18 PHILADELPHIA
33 5773 LYNDSAY WERNER 00:25:17 00:25:21 08:09 min/mile 34 2 F 15 POINT PLEASANT BEACH
34 5347 CHRIS LASTRE 00:25:22 00:25:45 08:10 min/mile 35 3 M 19 WAYNE
35 5053 ALLISON COMERFORD 00:25:22 00:25:44 08:10 min/mile 32 3 F 16 PARLIN
36 5625 KELLY SCHNUG 00:25:23 00:25:46 08:11 min/mile 30 4 F 17 POMPTON LAKES
37 5264 KAREN HENNESSEY 00:25:29 00:25:55 08:13 min/mile 41 1 F 18 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS
38 5129 BRAD DERECHAILO 00:25:30 00:25:33 08:13 min/mile 25 5 M 20 FRANKLIN PARK
39 6010 KELLI SMITH 00:25:33 00:25:53 08:14 min/mile 45 1 F 19
40 5304 GIGA KEJERASHVILI 00:25:35 00:25:42 08:15 min/mile 27 6 M 21 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP
41 4502 ALEXIS BAKER 00:25:45 00:25:47 08:18 min/mile 32 5 F 20 SOMERSET
42 5078 JENNIFER CRONIN 00:25:53 00:25:58 08:20 min/mile 48 2 F 21 BRIELLE
43 4790 VIVIEN BEVICH 00:25:56 00:25:58 08:21 min/mile 48 3 F 22 LAMBERTVILLE
44 5594 PAUL RUSSO 00:25:58 00:26:29 08:22 min/mile 59 1 M 22 EDISON
45 5248 RICARDO GUEVARA 00:26:10 00:28:29 08:26 min/mile 33 4 M 23 BORDENTOWN
46 5116 ANGELA DEL VECCHIO 00:26:10 00:28:30 08:26 min/mile 35 4 F 23 BORDENTOWN
47 5435 RACHEL MEAGHER 00:26:12 00:26:35 08:27 min/mile 25 6 F 24 TOMS RIVER
48 5434 MELISSA MEAGHER 00:26:13 00:26:36 08:27 min/mile 25 7 F 25 PRINCETON
49 4788 JENNIFER BERGHOUT 00:26:18 00:26:28 08:29 min/mile 49 4 F 26 TOMS RIVER
50 5343 KRISTA LARICE 00:26:20 00:26:31 08:29 min/mile 46 5 F 27 TOMS RIVER
826 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
1 5052 JOSE COLON-CRUZ 00:17:53 00:17:53 05:46 min/mile 20 O/A M 1 LUMBERTON
4 5153 JAKE DUNN 00:20:24 00:20:27 06:34 min/mile 17 O/A M 2 STATEN ISLAND
5 5017 SEAN CARNEY 00:21:01 00:21:11 06:46 min/mile 27 1 M 3 NORTH BRUNSWICK
2 5025 MELISSA CERIMELE 00:19:45 00:19:50 06:22 min/mile 32 O/A F 1 WESTFIELD
3 5673 CHRISTINA STABILE 00:20:23 00:20:24 06:34 min/mile 21 O/A F 2 FREEHOLD
7 5315 CHRISTINA KLEPPER 00:21:16 00:21:24 06:51 min/mile 27 O/A F 3 NEW YORK
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
90 5149 SAMANTHA DUGAN 00:27:24 00:27:30 08:50 min/mile 12 1 F 55 TOMS RIVER
585 5736 AVA VIDAL 00:42:28 00:44:38 13:41 min/mile 14 2 F 465 STATEN ISLAND
703 5737 FAYE VIDAL 00:48:36 00:50:46 15:40 min/mile 11 3 F 568 STATEN ISLAND
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
74 5405 LIZA MASSARO 00:27:07 00:27:59 08:44 min/mile 17 1 F 44 ENGLISHTOWN
308 5695 GILLIAN SVENSON 00:34:03 00:34:35 10:59 min/mile 19 2 F 225 MIDDLETOWN
655 5507 MACKENZY PASTOR 00:45:18 00:47:29 14:36 min/mile 18 3 F 527 TOMS RIVER
812 5094 NATALIE CZEREPUSZKO 01:00:40 01:02:46 19:34 min/mile 16 4 F 668 BRICK
825 5569 KATIE RIVERA 01:07:13 01:09:44 21:40 min/mile 17 5 F 680 HOWELL
20 - 24
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
8 4836 JASON BOWER 00:21:39 00:21:41 06:59 min/mile 22 1 M 5 JACKSON
17 5708 JESSE TATE 00:23:36 00:23:43 07:36 min/mile 24 2 M 10 TOMS RIVER
25 5606 ROBERT SAMUEL 00:24:49 00:24:56 08:00 min/mile 24 3 M 14 BEACHWOOD
255 5314 FORREST KLAWUNN 00:32:42 00:33:22 10:32 min/mile 24 4 M 72 HOBOKEN
287 5224 JAMES GERARD 00:33:25 00:33:44 10:46 min/mile 23 5 M 79 HOWELL
22 5476 MARISSA NIEVES 00:24:13 00:24:19 07:48 min/mile 23 1 F 10 LAKEWOOD
97 5705 KRISTY TAMBURR 00:27:38 00:28:14 08:54 min/mile 23 2 F 60 ROBBINSVILLE
104 5018 SHANNON CARNEY 00:27:51 00:28:03 08:59 min/mile 23 3 F 66 EAST BRUNSWICK
175 5602 ANGELICA SABATINI 00:30:36 00:32:37 09:52 min/mile 24 4 F 121 ANDOVER
189 4783 KRISTEN BENNETT 00:30:56 00:31:12 09:58 min/mile 24 5 F 133 EAST BRUNSWICK
25 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
5 5017 SEAN CARNEY 00:21:01 00:21:11 06:46 min/mile 27 1 M 3 NORTH BRUNSWICK
16 4563 MATTHEW BANKS 00:23:33 00:24:30 07:35 min/mile 29 2 M 9 EAST BRUNSWICK
26 5488 JAMES O'MARA 00:24:49 00:25:30 08:00 min/mile 29 3 M 15 MANVILLE
32 5467 CHRISTOPHER NAPPI 00:25:16 00:25:49 08:09 min/mile 29 4 M 18 PHILADELPHIA
38 5129 BRAD DERECHAILO 00:25:30 00:25:33 08:13 min/mile 25 5 M 20 FRANKLIN PARK
11 4837 KATE BOWER 00:22:17 00:22:19 07:11 min/mile 27 1 F 5 OCEAN GROVE
15 5386 LAURA MALLOY 00:23:24 00:23:32 07:32 min/mile 29 2 F 7 BERLIN
20 4205 FAYE ALLISON 00:24:08 00:24:14 07:47 min/mile 26 3 F 9 WEEHAWKEN
28 5095 MARGARET D'AGOSTINO 00:25:01 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 27 4 F 12 GARWOOD
30 5505 COURTNEY PARKER 00:25:08 00:25:26 08:06 min/mile 25 5 F 14 FORKED RIVER
30 - 34
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
18 5570 KYLE ROBICHAUD 00:23:47 00:24:08 07:40 min/mile 34 1 M 11 POMPTON LAKES
21 5388 ANTHONY MANGINE 00:24:09 00:24:22 07:47 min/mile 33 2 M 12 RED BANK
23 5384 WILLIAM MAKAR 00:24:48 00:24:49 08:00 min/mile 30 3 M 13 TINTON FALLS
45 5248 RICARDO GUEVARA 00:26:10 00:28:29 08:26 min/mile 33 4 M 23 BORDENTOWN
51 5254 ADAM HARRIS 00:26:23 00:26:24 08:30 min/mile 31 5 M 24 SOMERSET
19 5723 MARIA TRETHAWAY 00:23:59 00:24:07 07:44 min/mile 34 1 F 8 TOMS RIVER
33 5773 LYNDSAY WERNER 00:25:17 00:25:21 08:09 min/mile 34 2 F 15 POINT PLEASANT BEACH
35 5053 ALLISON COMERFORD 00:25:22 00:25:44 08:10 min/mile 32 3 F 16 PARLIN
36 5625 KELLY SCHNUG 00:25:23 00:25:46 08:11 min/mile 30 4 F 17 POMPTON LAKES
41 4502 ALEXIS BAKER 00:25:45 00:25:47 08:18 min/mile 32 5 F 20 SOMERSET
35 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
10 5241 PAUL GRASSELLI 00:22:06 00:22:22 07:07 min/mile 37 1 M 6 LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP
13 5321 WILLIAM CALL 00:22:50 00:22:53 07:21 min/mile 39 2 M 7 PISCATAWAY
34 5347 CHRIS LASTRE 00:25:22 00:25:45 08:10 min/mile 35 3 M 19 WAYNE
100 5691 ERIC SUMNER 00:27:43 00:28:05 08:56 min/mile 39 4 M 38 MALVERN
132 5126 MARK DEMONE 00:29:20 00:30:16 09:27 min/mile 38 5 M 44 MONROE TOWNSHIP
9 5714 DANIELLE THOMAS 00:21:59 00:21:59 07:05 min/mile 36 1 F 4 LEONARDO
12 5181 MELISSA FAZIO 00:22:44 00:22:52 07:20 min/mile 38 2 F 6 TOMS RIVER
24 5059 JENN COONEY 00:24:49 00:25:02 08:00 min/mile 35 3 F 11 MANAHAWKIN
46 5116 ANGELA DEL VECCHIO 00:26:10 00:28:30 08:26 min/mile 35 4 F 23 BORDENTOWN
53 5665 KATHRYN SOLOVAY 00:26:30 00:26:31 08:32 min/mile 35 5 F 28 HAMILTON
40 - 44
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
14 5726 RICH ULLMAN 00:23:07 00:23:49 07:27 min/mile 41 1 M 8 TOMS RIVER
83 5075 KEENAN CRIBBS 00:27:12 00:27:28 08:46 min/mile 43 2 M 33 TRENTON
144 5039 PETER CIRASELLA 00:29:33 00:29:55 09:31 min/mile 44 3 M 48 SPRING LAKE
146 5588 JOE RUGGIERO 00:29:39 00:30:03 09:33 min/mile 40 4 M 50 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP
221 5284 JAMES IVINS 00:32:04 00:32:18 10:20 min/mile 41 5 M 60 CHESTERFIELD
37 5264 KAREN HENNESSEY 00:25:29 00:25:55 08:13 min/mile 41 1 F 18 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS
55 4497 DEBRA BAGINSKI 00:26:31 00:26:31 08:33 min/mile 42 2 F 30 MANVILLE
62 5638 LAURA SEYLAZ 00:26:42 00:26:47 08:36 min/mile 44 3 F 35 TOMS RIVER
72 5763 MELISSA WEHNER 00:27:00 00:27:03 08:42 min/mile 41 4 F 43 JACKSON
75 5377 ANN LUPO 00:27:08 00:27:34 08:45 min/mile 41 5 F 45 TUCKERTON
45 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
57 5802 DEVIN ZAMORA 00:26:32 00:26:54 08:33 min/mile 47 1 M 27 SAYREVILLE
81 5344 RICHARD LARICE 00:27:10 00:27:19 08:45 min/mile 46 2 M 32 TOMS RIVER
91 5003 JASON CALLAS 00:27:29 00:27:37 08:51 min/mile 45 3 M 36 TOMS RIVER
272 4848 KEITH BRIAND 00:33:08 00:33:54 10:41 min/mile 46 4 M 76 TOMS RIVER
366 5104 RICHARD DAVIDSON 00:35:23 00:36:39 11:24 min/mile 46 5 M 94 RUTHERFORD
39 6010 KELLI SMITH 00:25:33 00:25:53 08:14 min/mile 45 1 F 19
42 5078 JENNIFER CRONIN 00:25:53 00:25:58 08:20 min/mile 48 2 F 21 BRIELLE
43 4790 VIVIEN BEVICH 00:25:56 00:25:58 08:21 min/mile 48 3 F 22 LAMBERTVILLE
49 4788 JENNIFER BERGHOUT 00:26:18 00:26:28 08:29 min/mile 49 4 F 26 TOMS RIVER
50 5343 KRISTA LARICE 00:26:20 00:26:31 08:29 min/mile 46 5 F 27 TOMS RIVER
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
27 5583 WILL ROUSSEAU 00:25:00 00:26:14 08:03 min/mile 50 1 M 16 TRENTON
52 5742 GERAUD VOLK 00:26:24 00:26:44 08:30 min/mile 52 2 M 25 TOMS RIVER
76 5154 MICHAEL DUNN 00:27:09 00:28:03 08:45 min/mile 51 3 M 31 STATEN ISLAND
84 4401 LANCE P. ARMSTRONG 00:27:13 00:27:51 08:46 min/mile 52 4 M 34 TOMS RIVER
117 5294 EDWARD KABA 00:28:38 00:29:20 09:14 min/mile 53 5 M 41 TOMS RIVER
29 5622 SUZANNE SCELZA 00:25:01 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 53 1 F 13 JOBSTOWN
93 5455 JAMIE MORREALE 00:27:32 00:28:30 08:52 min/mile 54 2 F 57 LONG BRANCH
102 5609 DORSEY SANCHEZ 00:27:48 00:27:52 08:58 min/mile 51 3 F 64 FORT DIX
130 5161 DOROTHY ELLWOOD 00:29:15 00:29:41 09:26 min/mile 54 4 F 87 PRINCETON JUNCTION
147 5413 SUZETTE MAYFIELD 00:29:41 00:29:50 09:34 min/mile 53 5 F 97 FORKED RIVER
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
44 5594 PAUL RUSSO 00:25:58 00:26:29 08:22 min/mile 59 1 M 22 EDISON
156 5786 WILLIAM WILSON 00:29:57 00:30:35 09:39 min/mile 58 2 M 53 TRENTON
210 5077 DAVID CRISTOFORO 00:31:41 00:33:05 10:13 min/mile 56 3 M 59 SKIPPACK
341 5147 JIM DOUGHERTY 00:34:48 00:35:32 11:13 min/mile 58 4 M 89 TOMS RIVER
352 5340 CHRIS LAMONICA 00:35:00 00:35:28 11:17 min/mile 58 5 M 91 TOMS RIVER
79 5427 SANDRA MCKAY 00:27:09 00:27:11 08:45 min/mile 56 1 F 48 JACKSON
186 5252 CAROL HAMERSKY 00:30:54 00:31:29 09:58 min/mile 57 2 F 131 HILLSBOROUGH
265 5296 LISA KANE 00:32:56 00:34:44 10:37 min/mile 55 3 F 191 NEW EGYPT
273 5063 LINDA CORSINI 00:33:09 00:33:36 10:41 min/mile 58 4 F 197 BRIDGEWATER
486 5146 CINDY DOUGHERTY 00:38:46 00:39:32 12:30 min/mile 57 5 F 376 TOMS RIVER
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
31 5710 MANOLO TEIJELO 00:25:12 00:25:19 08:07 min/mile 63 1 M 17 OCEAN GROVE
111 5381 RICHARD MACHTINGER 00:28:05 00:29:01 09:03 min/mile 61 2 M 39 BRICK
136 5599 MICHAEL RYAN 00:29:22 00:29:42 09:28 min/mile 61 3 M 46 HOWELL
187 5337 JOHN LAKS 00:30:55 00:31:39 09:58 min/mile 61 4 M 56 MOUNT LAUREL
479 5277 GARRY HULLINGS 00:38:30 00:39:41 12:25 min/mile 62 5 M 108 BURLINGTON
96 5571 SUTAH ROBINS 00:27:36 00:27:36 08:54 min/mile 60 1 F 59 LONG BRANCH
280 5449 MICHELE MOLINARO 00:33:16 00:34:03 10:43 min/mile 60 2 F 202 BARNEGAT
382 5364 CAROL LIPPAI 00:35:46 00:36:47 11:32 min/mile 61 3 F 285 BRIDGEWATER
469 5293 JOANNE JUZWIAK 00:38:03 00:38:40 12:16 min/mile 62 4 F 361 HILLSBOROUGH
481 5615 DENISE SANTORO 00:38:37 00:39:11 12:27 min/mile 63 5 F 371 HILLSBOROUGH
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
781 5798 ALBERT ZAABADICK 00:55:03 00:56:45 17:45 min/mile 66 1 M 138 TOMS RIVER
795 5769 GARY WEISSMAN 00:56:49 00:58:11 18:19 min/mile 66 2 M 139 MONROE TOWNSHIP
502 4518 GAIL BAKER 00:39:36 00:40:46 12:46 min/mile 66 1 F 390 SOMERSET
688 5454 JOANNA MORGERA 00:47:50 00:50:29 15:25 min/mile 65 2 F 554 BRICK
805 5111 GRACE DE FINIS 01:00:13 01:02:52 19:25 min/mile 65 3 F 662 LAKEWOOD
70 - 74
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
253 5490 EDWARD O'ROURKE 00:32:40 00:34:28 10:32 min/mile 73 1 M 71 PENNINGTON
642 5645 RAY SHEA 00:44:44 00:45:32 14:25 min/mile 74 2 M 126
768 5088 DONNA CURTIS 00:52:42 00:54:34 17:00 min/mile 72 1 F 628 BRICK
75 - 79
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City
80 - 99
Race Place Bib Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City

Race Info

Participants:
828
Last Updated:
10/7/2017 11:14:00 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days. Overall winner are based on gun time. Overall order of placing will be based on chip time.

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 826


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
142 10:59

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
684 12:37
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction