Race Results for…
Husar's Diamond Dash

December 06, 2015 Results presented by Husar's Jewelers supporting Enchantment in the Park and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
290
Last Updated:
12/7/2015 8:16:50 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 410 TIM ZELLMER 00:15:37 05:02 min/mile ELM GROVE 23
2 248 CONNOR LEICHTLE 00:16:20 05:16 min/mile WEST BEND 21
3 412 JORDAN GEHKE 00:16:57 05:28 min/mile WEST BEND 17
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 271 SUE MILLER 00:19:23 06:15 min/mile WEST BEND 41
2 422 JENNY SCHULTZ 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile MENOMONEE FALLS 33
3 313 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile ADELL 28

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
290 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
410 TIM ZELLMER 00:15:37 05:02 min/mile 5K 1 23 1 M 1 ELM GROVE
248 CONNOR LEICHTLE 00:16:20 05:16 min/mile 5K 2 21 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
412 JORDAN GEHKE 00:16:57 05:28 min/mile 5K 3 17 1 M 3 WEST BEND
340 STEVE SPRUNG 00:17:51 05:45 min/mile 5K 4 25 3 M 4 KEWASKUM WI
403 TYLER KOZLOWSKI 00:18:02 05:49 min/mile 5K 5 17 2 M 5 WEST BEND
404 GARRISON KOZOWSKI 00:19:03 06:08 min/mile 5K 6 16 3 M 6 WEST BEND
281 EVAN PATTEN 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K 7 16 4 M 7 WEST BEND WI
271 SUE MILLER 00:19:23 06:15 min/mile 5K 8 41 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
415 ANTONIO PUSATERI 00:19:43 06:21 min/mile 5K 9 30 1 M 8 WEST BEND
392 NOAH WILKENS 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 10 16 5 M 9 WEST BEND
422 JENNY SCHULTZ 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 11 33 1 F 2 MENOMONEE FALLS
313 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 12 28 1 F 3 ADELL WI
338 ANGIE SMITH 00:20:59 06:46 min/mile 5K 13 31 2 F 4 WAUWATOSA WI
270 ABBY MILLER 00:22:00 07:05 min/mile 5K 14 15 1 F 5 GRAFTON WI
148 KELLY BEIRNE 00:22:05 07:07 min/mile 5K 15 28 2 F 6 FOND DU LAC WI
157 ANDY BRANDL 00:22:06 07:07 min/mile 5K 16 33 2 M 10 HARTFORD WI
263 BELINDA MATTER 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 17 52 1 F 7 SUSSEX WI
139 THADDEUS BATH 00:22:30 07:15 min/mile 5K 18 29 4 M 11 WEST BEND WI
388 TABETHA WOLFE 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 19 32 3 F 8 WEST BEND WI
216 BRIAN GOLD 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 20 38 3 M 12 GERMANTOWN WI
386 DEAN WOLFE 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 21 35 4 M 13 WEST BEND WI
232 SARA KLUCK 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 22 32 4 F 9 WEST BEND WI
396 JEFF BAUMHARDT 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 23 47 1 M 14 FOND DU LAC
283 JOSEPH PAUSMA 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 24 28 5 M 15 ALLENTON WI
160 KAI BRIEDIS 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile 5K 25 14 1 M 16 WEST BEND WI
394 LISA BAUMHARDT 00:24:12 07:48 min/mile 5K 26 47 2 F 10 FOND DU LAC
402 DEREK DALTON 00:24:17 07:50 min/mile 5K 27 35 5 M 17 JACKS0N
294 DAWN POULL 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 28 32 5 F 11 WEST BEND WI
436 ELIZABETH BENSEN 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 29 18 1 F 12 WEST BEND WI
233 DIANNE KOBER 00:24:40 07:57 min/mile 5K 30 51 2 F 13 SHEBOYGAN WI
362 ARABELLA VOEGELI 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 5K 31 13 2 F 14 WEST BEND WI
268 PETER MCLANE 00:24:47 07:59 min/mile 5K 32 14 2 M 18 JACKSON WI
361 APRIL VOEGELI 00:24:48 08:00 min/mile 5K 33 31 6 F 15 WEST BEND WI
259 CONNOR MARSHALL 00:24:49 08:00 min/mile 5K 34 11 1 M 19 THERESA WI
408 CHRISTOPHER ZELLMER 00:24:51 08:00 min/mile 5K 35 51 1 M 20 ELM GROVE
176 JASON DERUYTER 00:25:07 08:06 min/mile 5K 36 39 6 M 21 KEWASKUM WI
213 RACHEL GALL 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 37 35 7 F 16 WEST BEND WI
329 TRISHA SHERWOOD 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 38 38 8 F 17 WEST BEND WI
389 SHANNON WOLFORD 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 39 39 9 F 18 WEST BEND WI
341 AUDREY STEFFES 00:25:15 08:08 min/mile 5K 40 12 3 F 19 WEST BEND WI
395 GERALD J WILKENS 00:25:16 08:09 min/mile 5K 41 56 2 M 22 WEST BEND
411 HANNAH LODWICK 00:25:19 08:10 min/mile 5K 42 28 3 F 20 GERMANTOWN
439 ALLY BENSEN 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 43 16 2 F 21 WEST BEND WI
440 HANNAH BENSEN 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 44 16 3 F 22 WEST BEND WI
359 JEREMY VECHINSKI 00:25:42 08:17 min/mile 5K 45 37 7 M 23 WEST BEND WI
179 AUSTIN DIAZ 00:25:42 08:17 min/mile 5K 46 18 6 M 24 WEST BEND WI
423 CARRIE FELIX 00:25:44 08:18 min/mile 5K 47 44 3 F 23 WEST BEND
310 KELLY SALINAS 00:25:46 08:18 min/mile 5K 48 41 4 F 24 WEST BEND WI
237 MARIANNE KRUEGER 00:25:59 08:22 min/mile 5K 49 49 5 F 25 FOND DU LAC WI
273 JUDI MULKEY 00:26:01 08:23 min/mile 5K 50 47 6 F 26 LISBON WI
290 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
410 TIM ZELLMER 00:15:37 05:02 min/mile 5K 1 23 1 M 1 ELM GROVE
248 CONNOR LEICHTLE 00:16:20 05:16 min/mile 5K 2 21 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
412 JORDAN GEHKE 00:16:57 05:28 min/mile 5K 3 17 1 M 3 WEST BEND
340 STEVE SPRUNG 00:17:51 05:45 min/mile 5K 4 25 3 M 4 KEWASKUM WI
403 TYLER KOZLOWSKI 00:18:02 05:49 min/mile 5K 5 17 2 M 5 WEST BEND
271 SUE MILLER 00:19:23 06:15 min/mile 5K 8 41 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
422 JENNY SCHULTZ 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 11 33 1 F 2 MENOMONEE FALLS
313 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 12 28 1 F 3 ADELL WI
338 ANGIE SMITH 00:20:59 06:46 min/mile 5K 13 31 2 F 4 WAUWATOSA WI
270 ABBY MILLER 00:22:00 07:05 min/mile 5K 14 15 1 F 5 GRAFTON WI
1 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
259 CONNOR MARSHALL 00:24:49 08:00 min/mile 5K 34 11 1 M 19 THERESA WI
323 HOLDEN SCHULTZ 00:26:01 08:23 min/mile 5K 52 8 2 M 25 OCONOMOWOC WI
161 MARKUS BRIEDIS 00:27:09 08:45 min/mile 5K 59 11 3 M 28 WEST BEND WI
138 MICHAEL BALKOWSKI 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 73 10 4 M 34 WEST BEND WI
181 JACOB DOBBERPHUL 00:30:20 09:47 min/mile 5K 96 6 5 M 42 WEST BEND WI
201 CONNNER FEUCHT 00:28:00 09:01 min/mile 5K 67 11 1 F 35 WEST BEND WI
135 LOLA ARNDT 00:31:07 10:02 min/mile 5K 103 11 2 F 60 BELGIUM WI
312 ASHLEY SANDERS 00:31:47 10:15 min/mile 5K 112 11 3 F 64 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
379 AUDREY WILTZIUS 00:33:03 10:39 min/mile 5K 125 2 4 F 73 SHEBOYGAN WI
333 ALLY SIXTY 00:34:59 11:17 min/mile 5K 139 11 5 F 86 WEST BEND WI
12 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
160 KAI BRIEDIS 00:24:02 07:45 min/mile 5K 25 14 1 M 16 WEST BEND WI
268 PETER MCLANE 00:24:47 07:59 min/mile 5K 32 14 2 M 18 JACKSON WI
134 BAILEY ARNDT 00:27:05 08:44 min/mile 5K 58 13 3 M 27 BELGIUM WI
205 AJ FORTUNA 00:29:21 09:28 min/mile 5K 82 14 4 M 37 KEWASKUM WI
401 NIKOLAUS ELLEHAUSEN 00:29:38 09:33 min/mile 5K 90 13 5 M 40 CAMPBELLSPORT
270 ABBY MILLER 00:22:00 07:05 min/mile 5K 14 15 1 F 5 GRAFTON WI
362 ARABELLA VOEGELI 00:24:45 07:59 min/mile 5K 31 13 2 F 14 WEST BEND WI
341 AUDREY STEFFES 00:25:15 08:08 min/mile 5K 40 12 3 F 19 WEST BEND WI
368 GRACE VORSAND 00:28:00 09:01 min/mile 5K 68 14 4 F 36 GRAFTON WI
152 ASHLYN BLANKENBURG 00:29:15 09:26 min/mile 5K 80 12 5 F 43 WEST BEND WI
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
412 JORDAN GEHKE 00:16:57 05:28 min/mile 5K 3 17 1 M 3 WEST BEND
403 TYLER KOZLOWSKI 00:18:02 05:49 min/mile 5K 5 17 2 M 5 WEST BEND
404 GARRISON KOZOWSKI 00:19:03 06:08 min/mile 5K 6 16 3 M 6 WEST BEND
281 EVAN PATTEN 00:19:22 06:14 min/mile 5K 7 16 4 M 7 WEST BEND WI
392 NOAH WILKENS 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 10 16 5 M 9 WEST BEND
436 ELIZABETH BENSEN 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 29 18 1 F 12 WEST BEND WI
439 ALLY BENSEN 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 43 16 2 F 21 WEST BEND WI
440 HANNAH BENSEN 00:25:41 08:17 min/mile 5K 44 16 3 F 22 WEST BEND WI
409 KARISSA ORASCH 00:29:11 09:24 min/mile 5K 77 18 4 F 41 JACKSON
238 JORDYN KURER 00:29:22 09:28 min/mile 5K 84 16 5 F 46 WEST BEND WI
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
410 TIM ZELLMER 00:15:37 05:02 min/mile 5K 1 23 1 M 1 ELM GROVE
248 CONNOR LEICHTLE 00:16:20 05:16 min/mile 5K 2 21 2 M 2 WEST BEND WI
340 STEVE SPRUNG 00:17:51 05:45 min/mile 5K 4 25 3 M 4 KEWASKUM WI
139 THADDEUS BATH 00:22:30 07:15 min/mile 5K 18 29 4 M 11 WEST BEND WI
283 JOSEPH PAUSMA 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 24 28 5 M 15 ALLENTON WI
313 MONICA SCHAEFER 00:20:54 06:44 min/mile 5K 12 28 1 F 3 ADELL WI
148 KELLY BEIRNE 00:22:05 07:07 min/mile 5K 15 28 2 F 6 FOND DU LAC WI
411 HANNAH LODWICK 00:25:19 08:10 min/mile 5K 42 28 3 F 20 GERMANTOWN
184 CHANDA DOLL 00:27:42 08:56 min/mile 5K 65 28 4 F 34 WEST BEND WI
418 LINDSEY HENRICHS 00:28:18 09:07 min/mile 5K 69 24 5 F 37 GERMANTOWN
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
415 ANTONIO PUSATERI 00:19:43 06:21 min/mile 5K 9 30 1 M 8 WEST BEND
157 ANDY BRANDL 00:22:06 07:07 min/mile 5K 16 33 2 M 10 HARTFORD WI
216 BRIAN GOLD 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 20 38 3 M 12 GERMANTOWN WI
386 DEAN WOLFE 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 21 35 4 M 13 WEST BEND WI
402 DEREK DALTON 00:24:17 07:50 min/mile 5K 27 35 5 M 17 JACKS0N
422 JENNY SCHULTZ 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 11 33 1 F 2 MENOMONEE FALLS
338 ANGIE SMITH 00:20:59 06:46 min/mile 5K 13 31 2 F 4 WAUWATOSA WI
388 TABETHA WOLFE 00:22:55 07:23 min/mile 5K 19 32 3 F 8 WEST BEND WI
232 SARA KLUCK 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 22 32 4 F 9 WEST BEND WI
294 DAWN POULL 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 28 32 5 F 11 WEST BEND WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
396 JEFF BAUMHARDT 00:23:57 07:43 min/mile 5K 23 47 1 M 14 FOND DU LAC
284 ROBERT PAYANT 00:26:07 08:25 min/mile 5K 54 46 2 M 26 NEW HOLSTEIN WI
221 DAVID HEUER 00:28:52 09:18 min/mile 5K 75 48 3 M 35 WEST BEND WI
198 JOE ESSELMANN 00:29:29 09:30 min/mile 5K 86 47 4 M 38 WEST BEND WI
425 KRAIG SADOWNIKOW 00:29:35 09:32 min/mile 5K 87 44 5 M 39 WEST BEND
271 SUE MILLER 00:19:23 06:15 min/mile 5K 8 41 1 F 1 WEST BEND WI
394 LISA BAUMHARDT 00:24:12 07:48 min/mile 5K 26 47 2 F 10 FOND DU LAC
423 CARRIE FELIX 00:25:44 08:18 min/mile 5K 47 44 3 F 23 WEST BEND
310 KELLY SALINAS 00:25:46 08:18 min/mile 5K 48 41 4 F 24 WEST BEND WI
237 MARIANNE KRUEGER 00:25:59 08:22 min/mile 5K 49 49 5 F 25 FOND DU LAC WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
408 CHRISTOPHER ZELLMER 00:24:51 08:00 min/mile 5K 35 51 1 M 20 ELM GROVE
395 GERALD J WILKENS 00:25:16 08:09 min/mile 5K 41 56 2 M 22 WEST BEND
407 MICHAEL PUARIEA 00:27:21 08:49 min/mile 5K 62 51 3 M 30 WEST BEND
427 KENNETH MEULER 00:27:53 08:59 min/mile 5K 66 59 4 M 31
240 GREG LAMBERG 00:33:10 10:41 min/mile 5K 127 50 5 M 51 WEST BEND WI
263 BELINDA MATTER 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 17 52 1 F 7 SUSSEX WI
233 DIANNE KOBER 00:24:40 07:57 min/mile 5K 30 51 2 F 13 SHEBOYGAN WI
180 MONICA DIAZ 00:27:31 08:52 min/mile 5K 64 52 3 F 33 WEST BEND WI
342 JUDY STEFFES 00:29:04 09:22 min/mile 5K 76 51 4 F 40 WEST BEND WI
147 LAURA BEINE 00:31:03 10:00 min/mile 5K 101 52 5 F 58 HARTFORD WI
60 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
215 JERRY GILLES 00:31:55 10:17 min/mile 5K 116 65 1 M 47 KEWASKUM WI
234 GARY KRUEGER 00:32:19 10:25 min/mile 5K 121 60 2 M 49 FOND DU LAC WI
173 PAUL DE CHANT 00:52:05 16:48 min/mile 5K 243 66 3 M 76 WEST BEND WI
355 VICKI URSPRUNG 00:37:16 12:01 min/mile 5K 156 60 1 F 98 53027 WI
177 SUE DERUYTER 00:40:04 12:55 min/mile 5K 185 60 2 F 122 WEST BEND WI
174 SUSAN DE CHANT 00:52:05 16:48 min/mile 5K 242 63 3 F 163 WEST BEND WI
324 JANET SEDERBERG 00:52:10 16:49 min/mile 5K 246 61 4 F 166 HARTFORD WI

Race Info

Participants:
290
Last Updated:
12/7/2015 8:16:50 AM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 290


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
88 10:03

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
202 11:08
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction