Race Results for…
M 23.1k and 4 Mile Run

October 21, 2017 Results presented by Igniteyourevent.com and timed by Igniteyourevent.com
Participants:
223
Last Updated:
10/21/2017 4:33:47 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

M23.1K RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26

M231 4-MILER

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 348 GERRIT LYYSKI 00:29:01 07:15 min/mile 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 369 CATHERINE KLANK 00:29:41 07:25 min/mile 30

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
103 entrants …
M23.1K RUN Results
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A M23.1K RUN 2 M 2
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
151 CHRISTOPHER VAN HORN 01:45:56 07:21 min/mile 33 1 M23.1K RUN 4 M 4
192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26 O/A M23.1K RUN 5 F 1
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
193 MATTHEW RYBAR 01:50:03 07:38 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 7 M 6
169 ALYCIA TOLMAN 01:50:25 07:40 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 8 F 2
173 NICHOLAS SINCLAIR 01:53:36 07:53 min/mile 32 2 M23.1K RUN 9 M 7
209 JOE GASSER 01:54:33 07:57 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 10 M 8
222 JARROD BLOSSOM 01:55:10 07:59 min/mile 35 4 M23.1K RUN 11 M 9
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
210 KATHRYN MOCK 01:56:23 08:04 min/mile 32 1 M23.1K RUN 13 F 3
126 LINDSAY ROBBINS 01:57:31 08:09 min/mile 33 2 M23.1K RUN 14 F 4
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A M23.1K RUN 15 F 5
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
139 JENNIFER BUTCHER 02:01:27 08:26 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 17 F 7
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
150 ANDIE YOUNG 02:01:48 08:27 min/mile 21 2 M23.1K RUN 19 F 8
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
225 MEGAN LAMBERS 02:06:17 08:46 min/mile 32 4 M23.1K RUN 25 F 12
138 JAMIE JANSEN 02:08:13 08:54 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 26 F 13
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
115 BILLY HOWLAND 02:09:04 08:57 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 30 M 15
153 ANDREW LONGCORE 02:09:39 09:00 min/mile 34 6 M23.1K RUN 31 M 16
172 GABRIEL SNYDER 02:09:51 09:01 min/mile 32 7 M23.1K RUN 32 M 17
214 TRINITY HOLMES 02:10:06 09:02 min/mile 22 3 M23.1K RUN 33 F 16
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
187 ASH BAILEY 02:11:02 09:05 min/mile 33 6 M23.1K RUN 36 F 17
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
117 ANDREA MILLARD 02:14:01 09:18 min/mile 41 6 M23.1K RUN 39 F 19
197 STEPHEN GOLDEN 02:15:45 09:25 min/mile 24 2 M23.1K RUN 40 M 21
189 SARA DE VOOGD 02:15:48 09:25 min/mile 32 7 M23.1K RUN 41 F 20
148 ERIN AUL 02:16:00 09:26 min/mile 35 8 M23.1K RUN 42 F 21
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
101 ERIN RYLAARSDAM 02:18:17 09:36 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 46 F 23
220 BRIAN C ERICKSON 02:20:21 09:44 min/mile 53 6 M23.1K RUN 47 M 24
191 KRAIG ZELENT 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 49 6 M23.1K RUN 48 M 25
112 JENNIFER EGELER 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 43 8 M23.1K RUN 49 F 24
104 BETH MEURER 02:21:33 09:49 min/mile 47 9 M23.1K RUN 50 F 25
103 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
56 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A M23.1K RUN 2 M 2
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A M23.1K RUN 15 F 5
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
117 ANDREA MILLARD 02:14:01 09:18 min/mile 41 6 M23.1K RUN 39 F 19
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
101 ERIN RYLAARSDAM 02:18:17 09:36 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 46 F 23
220 BRIAN C ERICKSON 02:20:21 09:44 min/mile 53 6 M23.1K RUN 47 M 24
191 KRAIG ZELENT 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 49 6 M23.1K RUN 48 M 25
112 JENNIFER EGELER 02:21:19 09:48 min/mile 43 8 M23.1K RUN 49 F 24
104 BETH MEURER 02:21:33 09:49 min/mile 47 9 M23.1K RUN 50 F 25
105 KAREN SEGUIN 02:21:37 09:50 min/mile 46 10 M23.1K RUN 51 F 26
133 MARGARET FREDRICK 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 3 M23.1K RUN 53 F 28
120 BARRY HUFFMAN 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 52 7 M23.1K RUN 54 M 26
118 DAVE OOSTERMAN 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 8 M23.1K RUN 55 M 27
202 MICHAEL SPENCER 02:23:23 09:57 min/mile 40 7 M23.1K RUN 56 M 28
149 JODIE FREEMAN-KURBURSKI 02:23:25 09:57 min/mile 52 4 M23.1K RUN 58 F 30
164 AMANDA BOGGS 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 45 11 M23.1K RUN 63 F 34
215 DENISE GERWIG 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 51 5 M23.1K RUN 64 F 35
162 CARMEN BROWER 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 43 12 M23.1K RUN 65 F 36
182 RICH THOME 02:26:15 10:09 min/mile 51 9 M23.1K RUN 67 M 30
136 CHERYL JOHNSON 02:26:50 10:11 min/mile 51 6 M23.1K RUN 68 F 38
157 ED MANZO 02:27:27 10:14 min/mile 48 8 M23.1K RUN 69 M 31
226 BILL RYAN 02:28:15 10:17 min/mile 49 9 M23.1K RUN 73 M 35
213 DARRIN SPOON 02:28:31 10:18 min/mile 46 10 M23.1K RUN 74 M 36
159 LAKKANA RATERINK 02:29:41 10:23 min/mile 42 13 M23.1K RUN 76 F 40
125 ED KRUIZENGA 02:30:34 10:27 min/mile 61 3 M23.1K RUN 79 M 37
110 SUZANNE KOZLOSKI 02:32:06 10:33 min/mile 68 2 M23.1K RUN 81 F 44
113 CHRISTINE CASWELL 02:32:43 10:36 min/mile 48 14 M23.1K RUN 82 F 45
165 KIMBERLY LOBRETTO 02:33:24 10:39 min/mile 40 15 M23.1K RUN 83 F 46
146 CARL NELSON 02:34:13 10:42 min/mile 57 10 M23.1K RUN 84 M 38
175 BARB HASSEVOORT 02:43:17 11:20 min/mile 55 7 M23.1K RUN 93 F 55
56 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
229 MICHAEL CRAMAROSSO 01:43:20 07:10 min/mile 56 O/A M23.1K RUN 1 M 1
192 SARAH DREVON 01:46:54 07:25 min/mile 26 O/A M23.1K RUN 5 F 1
Masters
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
179 ERIC HAYWARD 01:44:31 07:15 min/mile 53 O/A Masters 1 M 1
227 LINDA HOEKWATER 01:58:15 08:12 min/mile 46 O/A Masters 1 F 1
18 - 29
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
193 MATTHEW RYBAR 01:50:03 07:38 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 7 M 6
197 STEPHEN GOLDEN 02:15:45 09:25 min/mile 24 2 M23.1K RUN 40 M 21
169 ALYCIA TOLMAN 01:50:25 07:40 min/mile 26 1 M23.1K RUN 8 F 2
150 ANDIE YOUNG 02:01:48 08:27 min/mile 21 2 M23.1K RUN 19 F 8
214 TRINITY HOLMES 02:10:06 09:02 min/mile 22 3 M23.1K RUN 33 F 16
224 LIZA FONGERS 02:34:14 10:42 min/mile 25 4 M23.1K RUN 85 F 47
107 JOY FOSTER 02:34:50 10:45 min/mile 24 5 M23.1K RUN 88 F 50
30 - 39
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
151 CHRISTOPHER VAN HORN 01:45:56 07:21 min/mile 33 1 M23.1K RUN 4 M 4
173 NICHOLAS SINCLAIR 01:53:36 07:53 min/mile 32 2 M23.1K RUN 9 M 7
209 JOE GASSER 01:54:33 07:57 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 10 M 8
222 JARROD BLOSSOM 01:55:10 07:59 min/mile 35 4 M23.1K RUN 11 M 9
115 BILLY HOWLAND 02:09:04 08:57 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 30 M 15
210 KATHRYN MOCK 01:56:23 08:04 min/mile 32 1 M23.1K RUN 13 F 3
126 LINDSAY ROBBINS 01:57:31 08:09 min/mile 33 2 M23.1K RUN 14 F 4
139 JENNIFER BUTCHER 02:01:27 08:26 min/mile 39 3 M23.1K RUN 17 F 7
225 MEGAN LAMBERS 02:06:17 08:46 min/mile 32 4 M23.1K RUN 25 F 12
138 JAMIE JANSEN 02:08:13 08:54 min/mile 36 5 M23.1K RUN 26 F 13
40 - 49
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
171 JEFF DESCHAAF 01:44:36 07:15 min/mile 46 1 M23.1K RUN 3 M 3
196 JEFF CALKINS 01:48:56 07:33 min/mile 47 2 M23.1K RUN 6 M 5
108 PAUL BERNA 02:01:29 08:26 min/mile 44 3 M23.1K RUN 18 M 11
199 GREG POTHOFF 02:03:37 08:35 min/mile 44 4 M23.1K RUN 20 M 12
195 ROB BRISTOW 02:04:36 08:39 min/mile 41 5 M23.1K RUN 22 M 13
163 MARIA TOOKER 02:00:25 08:21 min/mile 45 1 M23.1K RUN 16 F 6
206 HEATHER OTT 02:04:10 08:37 min/mile 41 2 M23.1K RUN 21 F 9
218 HEIDI NEWTON 02:04:45 08:39 min/mile 41 3 M23.1K RUN 23 F 10
154 CARRIE BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 47 4 M23.1K RUN 27 F 14
221 MARGARET (JOEY) RETSEMA 02:11:18 09:07 min/mile 43 5 M23.1K RUN 38 F 18
50 - 59
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
155 JEFF BEYER 02:08:43 08:56 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 28 M 14
188 DAVID SUND 02:10:08 09:02 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 34 M 18
129 BRIAN PEIRCE 02:10:24 09:03 min/mile 59 3 M23.1K RUN 35 M 19
217 BRIAN KELLY 02:11:05 09:06 min/mile 53 4 M23.1K RUN 37 M 20
130 TIM PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 53 5 M23.1K RUN 44 M 23
211 LEIGH ANN HAWVER 02:08:58 08:57 min/mile 52 1 M23.1K RUN 29 F 15
132 CINDY KIKKERT-PENNING 02:17:54 09:34 min/mile 51 2 M23.1K RUN 45 F 22
133 MARGARET FREDRICK 02:22:10 09:52 min/mile 55 3 M23.1K RUN 53 F 28
149 JODIE FREEMAN-KURBURSKI 02:23:25 09:57 min/mile 52 4 M23.1K RUN 58 F 30
215 DENISE GERWIG 02:25:28 10:06 min/mile 51 5 M23.1K RUN 64 F 35
60 - 69
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place
102 DAN STARLAY 01:55:13 08:00 min/mile 62 1 M23.1K RUN 12 M 10
145 FRED WALTERS 02:17:47 09:34 min/mile 65 2 M23.1K RUN 43 M 22
125 ED KRUIZENGA 02:30:34 10:27 min/mile 61 3 M23.1K RUN 79 M 37
111 DUANE DROGE 02:48:41 11:42 min/mile 68 4 M23.1K RUN 97 M 39
131 JILL CUMMINGS 02:05:46 08:44 min/mile 63 1 M23.1K RUN 24 F 11
110 SUZANNE KOZLOSKI 02:32:06 10:33 min/mile 68 2 M23.1K RUN 81 F 44
141 KRISTINE LARSEN 02:53:13 12:01 min/mile 60 3 M23.1K RUN 98 F 59
70 - 99
Bib Name City Time Pace Age Age Place Division Div Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
223
Last Updated:
10/21/2017 4:33:47 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

M23.1K RUN - 103


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
40 09:16

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
63 10:01

M231 4-MILER - 115


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 10:28

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
80 11:46
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction