Race Results for…
21st Annual KEYS 5K Run/Walk

October 12, 2014 Results presented by Kewaskum Youth Scholarships INC and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
441
Last Updated:
10/12/2014 3:44:50 PM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 119 GRANT MICKESH 00:16:14 05:14 min/mile MADISON 25
2 499 MATT THULL 00:16:38 05:21 min/mile MILWAUKEE 35
3 407 STEPHAN KATTAR 00:17:37 05:40 min/mile HARTFORD 25
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 428 JOCELYN RITGER 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile ALLENTON 25
2 121 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:21:01 06:46 min/mile SLINGER 35
3 54 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile KEWASKUM 12

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
441 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
119 GRANT MICKESH 00:16:14 05:14 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 1 MADISON WI
499 MATT THULL 00:16:38 05:21 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 1 MILWAUKEE WI
407 STEPHAN KATTAR 00:17:37 05:40 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 2 HARTFORD WI
483 JOEL EDZIEDZIC 00:18:23 05:55 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 2 SLINGER WI
524 NATHAN KEMPF 00:19:04 06:09 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 3 SAUKVILLE WI
200 ANDREW CARLTON 00:19:09 06:10 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 1 KEWASKUM WI
411 BILLE LEHMANN 00:19:28 06:16 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 1 KEWASKUM WI
187 TOM RHEINHEIMER 00:19:31 06:17 min/mile 5K 8 M 8 1 WAUTOMA WI
432 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:19:36 06:19 min/mile 5K 9 M 9 3 HUBERTUS WI
122 CAEL GROTENHUIS 00:19:58 06:26 min/mile 5K 10 M 10 1 SLINGER WI
72 NICK BIER 00:20:26 06:35 min/mile 5K 11 M 11 4 KEWASKUM WI
523 MAX HARDY 00:20:28 06:36 min/mile 5K 12 M 12 2 KEWASKUM WI
428 JOCELYN RITGER 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile 5K 13 F 1 1 ALLENTON WI
461 KEN HEISDORF 00:20:56 06:45 min/mile 5K 14 M 13 2 WEST BEND WI
121 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:21:01 06:46 min/mile 5K 15 F 2 1 SLINGER WI
107 JOHN BEISWENGER 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile 5K 16 M 14 5 KEWASKUM WI
203 JASON MAYER 00:21:39 06:59 min/mile 5K 17 M 15 4 GRAFTON WI
397 SCOTT STAUSKE 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 18 M 16 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
495 TOREE RALPH 00:21:47 07:01 min/mile 5K 19 M 17 2 WEST BEND WI
54 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile 5K 20 F 3 1 KEWASKUM WI
145 JON WALCZAK 00:22:09 07:08 min/mile 5K 21 M 18 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
50 KRISTA STRELOW 00:22:14 07:10 min/mile 5K 22 F 4 2 KEWASKUM WI
487 JOHN MAY 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 23 M 19 1 ALLENTON WI
17 LIAM HUPFER 00:22:28 07:14 min/mile 5K 24 M 20 2 WEST BEND WI
429 JOHN RITGER 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile 5K 25 M 21 2 ALLENTON WI
368 PAM FLEISCHMAN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 F 5 3 KEWASKUM WI
32 STEVE NELSON 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K 27 M 22 3 JACKSON WI
494 TALON RALPH 00:23:03 07:26 min/mile 5K 28 M 23 3 WEST BEND WI
526 IAN AIRANDI 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 5K 29 M 24 6 WEST BEND WI
230 MARISA STAHL 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 30 F 6 1 ADELL WI
123 LOGAN GROTENHUIS 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 31 M 25 1 SLINGER WI
179 KIMBERLY VONDURING 00:23:19 07:31 min/mile 5K 32 F 7 4 GRAFTON WI
133 JODY KERTSCHER 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 5K 33 M 26 4 KEWASKUM WI
55 NICOLE BUTZ 00:23:22 07:32 min/mile 5K 34 F 8 2 KEWASKUM WI
512 JACOB LOEHR 00:23:32 07:35 min/mile 5K 35 M 27 4 KEWASKUM WI
298 ELI BARTELT 00:23:35 07:36 min/mile 5K 36 M 28 3 WEST BEND WI
493 RICK RALPH 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 37 M 29 5 WEST BEND WI
533 HAILEY HERRIGES 00:23:42 07:38 min/mile 5K 38 F 9 2 ALLENTON WI
201 JORDAN CARLTON 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 39 M 30 5 KEWASKUM WI
161 KEITH LAMBERTON 00:24:13 07:48 min/mile 5K 40 M 31 6 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
329 MADELYN THULL 00:24:15 07:49 min/mile 5K 41 F 10 3 KEWASKUM WI
500 ERIN THULL 00:24:15 07:49 min/mile 5K 42 F 11 5 MILWAUKEE WI
71 TOM BIER 00:24:35 07:55 min/mile 5K 43 M 32 7 KEWASKUM WI
297 SETH BARTELT 00:24:44 07:58 min/mile 5K 44 M 33 6 WEST BEND WI
306 DILLAN STEGER 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K 45 M 34 2 WEST BEND WI
366 JOEL FLEISCHMAN 00:24:52 08:01 min/mile 5K 46 M 35 8 KEWASKUM WI
433 CHRIS MILLER 00:24:56 08:02 min/mile 5K 47 M 36 5 FOND DU LAC WI
509 BRETT BOESEL 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 48 M 37 3 ADELL WI
320 DAVID SCHLIETER 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 49 M 38 9 WEST BEND WI
466 CARSON ROLF 00:25:00 08:03 min/mile 5K 50 M 39 3 ALLENTON WI
441 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
119 GRANT MICKESH 00:16:14 05:14 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 1 MADISON WI
428 JOCELYN RITGER 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile 5K 13 F 1 1 ALLENTON WI
1 - 7
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
291 DECLAN HEIMERMAN 00:29:53 09:38 min/mile 5K 126 M 78 1 WEST BEND WI
290 CARTER HEIMERMAN 00:29:55 09:39 min/mile 5K 129 M 80 2 WEST BEND WI
124 REED GROTENHUIS 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile 5K 134 M 83 3 SLINGER WI
498 REED WHITE 00:34:34 11:09 min/mile 5K 190 M 101 4 WEST BEND WI
261 BENJAMIN EBERT 00:39:04 12:36 min/mile 5K 223 M 114 5 ADELL WI
276 ADELAIDE BAUMANN 00:28:57 09:20 min/mile 5K 110 F 38 1 N/A WI
41 ANNA PARISH 00:35:24 11:25 min/mile 5K 193 F 91 2 KEWASKUM WI
118 CASSIDY KRUPP 00:41:56 13:31 min/mile 5K 239 F 122 3 KEWASKUM WI
286 EMERSON SCHMIDT 00:42:37 13:44 min/mile 5K 247 F 129 4 ALLENTON WI
102 RUBY GERHARTZ 00:43:13 13:56 min/mile 5K 253 F 135 5 KEWASKUM WI
8 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
496 BAILEY RALPH 00:26:00 08:23 min/mile 5K 62 M 47 1 WEST BEND WI
396 NICHOLAS DEHECK 00:27:00 08:42 min/mile 5K 87 M 62 2 KEWASKUM WI
272 QUINN ZILLS 00:30:54 09:58 min/mile 5K 150 M 89 3 N/A WI
231 DAWSON STAHL 00:31:42 10:13 min/mile 5K 163 M 93 4 ADELL WI
331 JAYDEN CHOY 00:40:20 13:00 min/mile 5K 232 M 116 5 FREDONIA WI
176 SOPHIA BARTELT 00:28:46 09:16 min/mile 5K 106 F 34 1 WEST BEND WI
80 ALLISON HEIPP 00:29:59 09:40 min/mile 5K 132 F 51 2 KEWASKUM WI
15 JADIN CZUPPA 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 5K 140 F 55 3 KEWASKUM WI
259 MACY REYSEN 00:43:08 13:54 min/mile 5K 252 F 134 4 KEWASKUM WI
35 ALYCE HERMAN 00:43:52 14:09 min/mile 5K 261 F 142 5 ALLENTON WI
9 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
123 LOGAN GROTENHUIS 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 31 M 25 1 SLINGER WI
306 DILLAN STEGER 00:24:46 07:59 min/mile 5K 45 M 34 2 WEST BEND WI
466 CARSON ROLF 00:25:00 08:03 min/mile 5K 50 M 39 3 ALLENTON WI
42 OWEN PARISH 00:27:44 08:56 min/mile 5K 93 M 66 4 KEWASKUM WI
419 RYAN COOK 00:32:31 10:29 min/mile 5K 171 M 95 5 KEWASKUM WI
245 JULIA STEGER 00:33:39 10:51 min/mile 5K 180 F 83 1 KEWASKUM WI
439 SAMMIE FISCHER 00:41:57 13:31 min/mile 5K 241 F 124 2 KEWASKUM WI
101 ABIGAIL GERHARTZ 00:42:58 13:51 min/mile 5K 251 F 133 3 KEWASKUM WI
173 SHELBY FALK 00:43:15 13:57 min/mile 5K 255 F 137 4 KEWASKUM WI
405 BROOKLYN WILDT 00:47:18 15:15 min/mile 5K 290 F 159 5 KEWASKUM WI
10 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
367 JACKSON FLEISCHMAN 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 54 M 42 1 KEWASKUM WI
62 TONY BUSALACCHI 00:26:03 08:24 min/mile 5K 64 M 48 2 KEWASKUM WI
409 BRADEN GRUEN 00:26:35 08:34 min/mile 5K 78 M 57 3 WEST BEND WI
141 CADEN KRELL 00:28:44 09:16 min/mile 5K 104 M 71 4 WEST BEND WI
26 TREVOR MAINE 00:30:00 09:40 min/mile 5K 133 M 82 5 KEWASKUM WI
360 TESSA HOMUTH 00:27:49 08:58 min/mile 5K 96 F 28 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
14 JACEE CZUPPA 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 5K 139 F 54 2 KEWASKUM WI
175 MAGGIE BARTELT 00:31:40 10:12 min/mile 5K 161 F 70 3 WEST BEND WI
530 CAMERON APLIS 00:43:55 14:10 min/mile 5K 262 F 143 4 KEWASKUM WI
61 ISABELLE THOMAS 00:56:15 18:08 min/mile 5K 395 F 229 5 FREDONIA WI
11 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
122 CAEL GROTENHUIS 00:19:58 06:26 min/mile 5K 10 M 10 1 SLINGER WI
7 ADAM WALLS 00:25:59 08:22 min/mile 5K 61 M 46 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
318 COLE SCHLIETER 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 5K 75 M 54 3 WEST BEND WI
90 JACK LUSTIG 00:26:54 08:40 min/mile 5K 83 M 61 4 MILWAUKEE WI
502 MASON SCHULTEIS 00:30:17 09:46 min/mile 5K 138 M 85 5 ALLENTON WI
520 AMANDA MILLER 00:25:50 08:20 min/mile 5K 60 F 15 1 WEST BEND WI
166 GABRIELLE FEUCHT 00:33:43 10:52 min/mile 5K 181 F 84 2 KEWASKUM WI
81 SIERRA HEIPP 00:41:56 13:31 min/mile 5K 238 F 121 3 KEWASKUM WI
393 ELENA DEHECK 00:42:00 13:32 min/mile 5K 242 F 125 4 KEWASKUM WI
146 ALEXSA WALCZAK 00:48:41 15:42 min/mile 5K 306 F 169 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
12 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
200 ANDREW CARLTON 00:19:09 06:10 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 1 KEWASKUM WI
495 TOREE RALPH 00:21:47 07:01 min/mile 5K 19 M 17 2 WEST BEND WI
298 ELI BARTELT 00:23:35 07:36 min/mile 5K 36 M 28 3 WEST BEND WI
9 ALEX MEREDIG 00:26:15 08:28 min/mile 5K 70 M 52 4 WEST BEND WI
18 LUKE HUPFER 00:28:21 09:08 min/mile 5K 102 M 69 5 WEST BEND WI
54 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile 5K 20 F 3 1 KEWASKUM WI
55 NICOLE BUTZ 00:23:22 07:32 min/mile 5K 34 F 8 2 KEWASKUM WI
329 MADELYN THULL 00:24:15 07:49 min/mile 5K 41 F 10 3 KEWASKUM WI
150 EMMA PENFIELD 00:25:01 08:04 min/mile 5K 51 F 12 4 KEWASKUM WI
37 KYRA HERMAN 00:26:47 08:38 min/mile 5K 81 F 22 5 ALLENTON WI
13 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
40 BRENDEN RICE 00:28:45 09:16 min/mile 5K 105 M 72 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
513 KYLE LOEHR 00:30:56 09:58 min/mile 5K 151 M 90 2 KEWASKUM WI
89 LILY LUSTIG 00:31:33 10:10 min/mile 5K 159 F 69 1 MILWAUKEE WI
463 KALLIE HEISDORF 00:31:50 10:16 min/mile 5K 166 F 72 2 WEST BEND WI
319 CLAIRE SCHLIETER 00:33:22 10:45 min/mile 5K 178 F 81 3 WEST BEND WI
205 ABBY SCHNEIDER 00:33:28 10:47 min/mile 5K 179 F 82 4 KEWASKUM WI
14 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
487 JOHN MAY 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 23 M 19 1 ALLENTON WI
17 LIAM HUPFER 00:22:28 07:14 min/mile 5K 24 M 20 2 WEST BEND WI
494 TALON RALPH 00:23:03 07:26 min/mile 5K 28 M 23 3 WEST BEND WI
512 JACOB LOEHR 00:23:32 07:35 min/mile 5K 35 M 27 4 KEWASKUM WI
201 JORDAN CARLTON 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 39 M 30 5 KEWASKUM WI
39 BREANNA RICE 00:26:08 08:25 min/mile 5K 66 F 17 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
352 MARISSA ZARDA 00:29:55 09:39 min/mile 5K 130 F 50 2 ALLENTON WI
416 ALLISON STOLTZ 00:30:52 09:57 min/mile 5K 146 F 58 3 KEWASKUM WI
408 ABBI BINGEN 00:30:54 09:58 min/mile 5K 148 F 60 4 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
418 TAYLOR COOK 00:35:51 11:33 min/mile 5K 200 F 94 5 KEWASKUM WI
16 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
411 BILLE LEHMANN 00:19:28 06:16 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 1 KEWASKUM WI
523 MAX HARDY 00:20:28 06:36 min/mile 5K 12 M 12 2 KEWASKUM WI
509 BRETT BOESEL 00:24:59 08:03 min/mile 5K 48 M 37 3 ADELL WI
277 ZACH EHMER 00:25:21 08:10 min/mile 5K 56 M 44 4 KEWASKUM WI
238 KYLE JAEGER 00:38:50 12:31 min/mile 5K 219 M 111 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
230 MARISA STAHL 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 30 F 6 1 ADELL WI
533 HAILEY HERRIGES 00:23:42 07:38 min/mile 5K 38 F 9 2 ALLENTON WI
115 AYLA KUNES 00:32:13 10:23 min/mile 5K 167 F 73 3 KEWASKUM WI
87 LEAH LUSTIG 00:55:13 17:48 min/mile 5K 375 F 218 4 MILWAUKEE WI
19 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
119 GRANT MICKESH 00:16:14 05:14 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 1 MADISON WI
407 STEPHAN KATTAR 00:17:37 05:40 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 2 HARTFORD WI
524 NATHAN KEMPF 00:19:04 06:09 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 3 SAUKVILLE WI
72 NICK BIER 00:20:26 06:35 min/mile 5K 11 M 11 4 KEWASKUM WI
107 JOHN BEISWENGER 00:21:10 06:49 min/mile 5K 16 M 14 5 KEWASKUM WI
428 JOCELYN RITGER 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile 5K 13 F 1 1 ALLENTON WI
252 APRIL STERN 00:26:17 08:28 min/mile 5K 71 F 19 2 KEWASKUM WI
8 JAMIE BECK 00:26:19 08:29 min/mile 5K 72 F 20 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
441 SAMANTHA SCHUETTE 00:26:55 08:40 min/mile 5K 84 F 23 4 WEST BEND WI
289 COURTNEY SCHMIDT 00:32:59 10:38 min/mile 5K 173 F 77 5 WEST BEND WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
499 MATT THULL 00:16:38 05:21 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 1 MILWAUKEE WI
483 JOEL EDZIEDZIC 00:18:23 05:55 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 2 SLINGER WI
432 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:19:36 06:19 min/mile 5K 9 M 9 3 HUBERTUS WI
203 JASON MAYER 00:21:39 06:59 min/mile 5K 17 M 15 4 GRAFTON WI
433 CHRIS MILLER 00:24:56 08:02 min/mile 5K 47 M 36 5 FOND DU LAC WI
121 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:21:01 06:46 min/mile 5K 15 F 2 1 SLINGER WI
50 KRISTA STRELOW 00:22:14 07:10 min/mile 5K 22 F 4 2 KEWASKUM WI
368 PAM FLEISCHMAN 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 F 5 3 KEWASKUM WI
179 KIMBERLY VONDURING 00:23:19 07:31 min/mile 5K 32 F 7 4 GRAFTON WI
500 ERIN THULL 00:24:15 07:49 min/mile 5K 42 F 11 5 MILWAUKEE WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
187 TOM RHEINHEIMER 00:19:31 06:17 min/mile 5K 8 M 8 1 WAUTOMA WI
461 KEN HEISDORF 00:20:56 06:45 min/mile 5K 14 M 13 2 WEST BEND WI
145 JON WALCZAK 00:22:09 07:08 min/mile 5K 21 M 18 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
133 JODY KERTSCHER 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 5K 33 M 26 4 KEWASKUM WI
493 RICK RALPH 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 37 M 29 5 WEST BEND WI
25 REBECCA MAINE 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 57 F 13 1 KEWASKUM WI
492 LAURA RALPH 00:26:02 08:23 min/mile 5K 63 F 16 2 WEST BEND WI
395 TERRI BODDEN 00:27:00 08:42 min/mile 5K 85 F 24 3 KEWASKUM WI
525 NIKKI AIRAUDI 00:27:31 08:52 min/mile 5K 90 F 26 4 WEST BEND WI
198 PAULA CARLTON 00:27:35 08:53 min/mile 5K 91 F 27 5 KEWASKUM WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
397 SCOTT STAUSKE 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 18 M 16 1 MENOMONEE FALLS WI
429 JOHN RITGER 00:22:42 07:19 min/mile 5K 25 M 21 2 ALLENTON WI
32 STEVE NELSON 00:22:53 07:22 min/mile 5K 27 M 22 3 JACKSON WI
504 JOHN TOMEY 00:25:06 08:05 min/mile 5K 52 M 40 4 WEST BEND WI
531 BARRY CAMERON 00:26:13 08:27 min/mile 5K 69 M 51 5 KEWASKUM WI
249 KANDY LINDGREN 00:26:22 08:30 min/mile 5K 74 F 21 1 KEWASKUM WI
437 MARY DESMIDT 00:29:10 09:24 min/mile 5K 114 F 42 2 WEST BEND WI
390 KRIS CLEVELAND 00:31:31 10:10 min/mile 5K 158 F 68 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
52 ANGEL SEEGERT 00:33:59 10:57 min/mile 5K 185 F 87 4 WEST BEND WI
484 PATTI RICHARDS 00:36:06 11:38 min/mile 5K 204 F 98 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
30 ERIC CHRISTIE 00:26:53 08:40 min/mile 5K 82 M 60 1 KEWASKUM WI
451 TOM STRACHOTA 00:29:14 09:25 min/mile 5K 116 M 74 2 WEST BEND WI
38 MICHAEL GUNDRUM 00:29:31 09:31 min/mile 5K 119 M 77 3 THERESA WI
241 HARLAN HACKBARTH 00:30:40 09:53 min/mile 5K 144 M 88 4 ALLENTON WI
468 BOB GONWA 00:48:40 15:41 min/mile 5K 304 M 137 5
251 KAREN SECOR 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K 147 F 59 1 KEWASKUM WI
415 CHERYL LORENZ 00:36:14 11:41 min/mile 5K 205 F 99 2 WEST BEND WI
478 MARY RICHTMYRE 00:51:31 16:37 min/mile 5K 321 F 180 3 KEWASKUM WI
69 CHRISTINE DEHLER 00:53:23 17:13 min/mile 5K 339 F 194 4 KEWASKUM WI
70 JOE DEHLER 00:53:24 17:13 min/mile 5K 340 F 195 5 KEWASKUM WI
70 - 98
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State
143 MIKE D EBEL 00:35:27 11:26 min/mile 5K 195 M 104 1 KEWASKUM WI
195 TED MEILAHN 01:02:03 20:00 min/mile 5K 431 M 179 2 KEWASKUM WI
475 JOHN HUBBELL 01:02:03 20:00 min/mile 5K 432 M 180 3 KEWASKUM WI
27 MUGS MCFADDEN 00:33:13 10:42 min/mile 5K 177 F 80 1 KEWASKUM WI
457 SUSAN HEISDORF 00:43:19 13:58 min/mile 5K 257 F 139 2 KEWASKUM WI
28 DONNA LIEBERMAN 00:53:09 17:08 min/mile 5K 337 F 193 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
99 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Place City State

Race Info

Participants:
441
Last Updated:
10/12/2014 3:44:50 PM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 441


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
182 11:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
259 13:39
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction