Race Results for…
22nd Annual KEYS 5K Run/Walk

October 11, 2015 Results presented by Kewaskum Youth Scholarships INC and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
412
Last Updated:
10/11/2015 12:26:07 PM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 370 ANDY RUFFALO 00:17:07 05:31 min/mile 35
2 493 ERIC PILLING 00:17:42 05:42 min/mile SHOREWOOD 42
3 247 ANDREW CARLTON 00:18:31 05:58 min/mile KEWASKUM 13
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 78 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:20:00 06:27 min/mile SLINGER 40
2 478 BARB WILKE 00:21:08 06:49 min/mile WEST BEND 50
3 99 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:22 06:53 min/mile KEWASKUM 13

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
412 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
370 ANDY RUFFALO 00:17:07 05:31 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 35 1
493 ERIC PILLING 00:17:42 05:42 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 42 1 SHOREWOOD WI
247 ANDREW CARLTON 00:18:31 05:58 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 13 1 KEWASKUM WI
112 STEVE SPRUNG 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 25 1 KEWASKUM WI
3980 NATHAN KEMPF 00:19:37 06:19 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 26 2 SAUKVILLE WI
38 NICK BIER 00:19:48 06:23 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 20 3 KEWASKUM WI
77 CAEL GROTENHUIS 00:19:52 06:24 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 12 1 SLINGER WI
78 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:20:00 06:27 min/mile 5K 8 F 1 40 1 SLINGER WI
118 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:20:24 06:34 min/mile 5K 9 M 8 40 2 HUBERTUS WI
144 ALEX DEHECK 00:20:29 06:36 min/mile 5K 10 M 9 14 1 KEWASKUM WI
482 NATHAN KEMP 00:20:34 06:38 min/mile 5K 11 M 10 12 2 KEWASKUM WI
457 CALEB DEYOUNG 00:21:00 06:46 min/mile 5K 12 M 11 16 1 ALLENTON WI
3975 JEFF FALEF 00:21:05 06:48 min/mile 5K 13 M 12 50 1 WAUKESHA WI
478 BARB WILKE 00:21:08 06:49 min/mile 5K 14 F 2 50 1 WEST BEND WI
60 THOMAS SCHNEIDER 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 15 M 13 47 3 KEWASKUM WI
169 BENJAMIN ERICKSON 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 16 M 14 14 2 CE WI
218 JOHN BEISWENGER 00:21:20 06:52 min/mile 5K 17 M 15 25 4 KEWASKUM WI
99 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:22 06:53 min/mile 5K 18 F 3 13 1 KEWASKUM WI
3976 JASON MAYER 00:21:22 06:53 min/mile 5K 19 M 16 40 4 GRAFTON WI
373 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 20 M 17 41 5
441 ADRIANNA LUHNER 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 21 F 4 18 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
460 NASH MERKLEN 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 22 M 18 10 1 HARTFORD WI
273 JOCELYN RITGER 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 23 F 5 27 1 ALLENTON WI
427 LILLITH SCHLOSSER 00:22:09 07:08 min/mile 5K 24 F 6 13 2 KEWASKUM WI
462 GANNON KREUSER 00:22:28 07:14 min/mile 5K 25 M 19 12 3 ALLENTON WI
3996 DAVID DEXLER 00:22:31 07:15 min/mile 5K 26 M 20 67 1 HORICON WI
395 LIAM HUPFER 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 27 M 21 15 3 WEST BEND WI
408 BILLE LEHMANN 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K 28 M 22 18 2 KEWASKUM WI
320 DAVE KUDEK 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 29 M 23 50 2 LITTLE CHUTE WI
24 WILLIAM WHITLOCK 00:22:52 07:22 min/mile 5K 30 M 24 56 3 WEST BEND WI
251 HUNTER KOSS 00:22:57 07:24 min/mile 5K 31 M 25 12 4 KEWASKUM WI
3979 ANDREW NEU 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 5K 32 M 26 15 4 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
159 CHARLES SCHRAUTH 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 33 M 27 62 2 WAUWATOSA WI
443 PAMELA FLEISCHMAN 00:23:13 07:29 min/mile 5K 34 F 7 40 2 KEWASKUM WI
63 ERIK HOLMES 00:23:13 07:29 min/mile 5K 35 M 28 31 2 WEST BEND WI
271 JOHN RITGER 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 36 M 29 57 4 ALLENTON WI
13 ADAM WALLS 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 37 M 30 12 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
349 REBECCA BARRETT 00:23:19 07:31 min/mile 5K 38 F 8 32 1
168 WANDA ERICKSON 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 F 9 48 3 CEDARBURG WI
76 LOGAN GROTENHUIS 00:23:47 07:40 min/mile 5K 40 M 31 10 2 SLINGER WI
62 RACHAEL HOLMES 00:23:55 07:42 min/mile 5K 41 F 10 30 2 WEST BEND WI
206 JEANNETTE KLEINHANS 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 42 F 11 37 3 WEST BEND WI
3987 TOMMY CONKLIN 00:24:03 07:45 min/mile 5K 43 M 32 11 1 WEST BEND WI
461 ERIC KREUSER 00:24:08 07:47 min/mile 5K 44 M 33 41 6 ALLENTON WI
3997 JON WALCZAK 00:24:11 07:48 min/mile 5K 45 M 34 42 7 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
426 KAREN STROBEL 00:24:12 07:48 min/mile 5K 46 F 12 28 2 KEWASKUM WI
7 REBECCA MAINE 00:24:20 07:50 min/mile 5K 47 F 13 43 4 KEWASKUM WI
135 JEREMY SCHRAUTH 00:24:22 07:51 min/mile 5K 48 M 35 37 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
359 JAKE STERR 00:24:28 07:53 min/mile 5K 49 M 36 16 3
303 JODY KERTSCHER 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile 5K 50 M 37 42 8 KEWASKUM WI
412 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
370 ANDY RUFFALO 00:17:07 05:31 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 35 1
78 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:20:00 06:27 min/mile 5K 8 F 1 40 1 SLINGER WI
1 - 7
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
269 BENJAMIN EBERT 00:31:43 10:13 min/mile 5K 161 M 88 7 1 ADELL WI
3985 CHARLES CALE 00:32:22 10:26 min/mile 5K 172 M 93 7 2 LOMIRA WI
307 CARTER HEIMERMAN 00:34:50 11:14 min/mile 5K 201 M 106 6 3 WEST BEND WI
398 CARSON MAINE 00:44:24 14:19 min/mile 5K 263 M 125 7 4 KEWASKUM WI
277 KINGSTON GRISOLONO 00:44:36 14:23 min/mile 5K 264 M 126 6 5 KEWASKUM WI
465 RUBY GERHARTZ 00:30:10 09:43 min/mile 5K 138 F 60 7 1 KEWASKUM WI
3992 ARA DZIEDZIC 00:33:19 10:44 min/mile 5K 183 F 86 7 2 SLINGER WI
3994 ISLA DZIEDZIC 00:33:39 10:51 min/mile 5K 190 F 90 4 3 SLINGER WI
267 ELLI CALLIARI 00:33:51 10:55 min/mile 5K 195 F 92 7 4 KEWASKUM WI
9852 SYDNEY BRANDT 00:35:12 11:21 min/mile 5K 208 F 100 5 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
8 - 8
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
75 REED GROTENHUIS 00:26:30 08:32 min/mile 5K 82 M 56 8 1 SLINGER WI
485 JACOBY ZACHARY 00:31:43 10:13 min/mile 5K 160 M 87 8 2 KEWASKUM WI
288 TYLER BENTE 00:33:32 10:49 min/mile 5K 187 M 100 8 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
9504 ALEX THEUSEH 00:34:51 11:14 min/mile 5K 203 M 107 8 4 KEWASKUM WI
282 LUCAS PETERS 00:41:35 13:24 min/mile 5K 251 M 123 8 5 KEWASKUM WI
117 ANNA PARISH 00:33:17 10:44 min/mile 5K 181 F 85 8 1 KEWASKUM WI
315 EMILY MELZER 00:44:00 14:11 min/mile 5K 260 F 136 8 2 ALLENTON WI
65 COSETTE FEHLHABER 00:44:39 14:24 min/mile 5K 265 F 139 8 3 KEWASKUM WI
258 EDEN KORTH 00:45:50 14:47 min/mile 5K 272 F 145 8 4 KEWASKUM WI
9 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
146 NICHOLAS DEHECK 00:28:56 09:20 min/mile 5K 111 M 68 9 1 KEWASKUM WI
356 QUINN ZILLS 00:31:45 10:14 min/mile 5K 162 M 89 9 2
263 BRETT HACKERT 00:32:44 10:33 min/mile 5K 178 M 96 9 3 WEST BEND WI
499 ADAM DEPPERT 00:33:45 10:53 min/mile 5K 192 M 102 9 4 ALLENTON WI
413 OLIVER VOIGHT 00:41:01 13:13 min/mile 5K 246 M 120 9 5 WEST BEND WI
178 SOPHIA BARTELT 00:29:53 09:38 min/mile 5K 128 F 54 9 1 WEST BEND WI
284 ALLISON HEIPP 00:30:37 09:52 min/mile 5K 141 F 62 9 2 KEWASKUM WI
104 JADIN CZUPPA 00:31:08 10:02 min/mile 5K 153 F 71 9 3 KEWASKUM WI
191 MADISON BOELTE 00:32:24 10:27 min/mile 5K 174 F 80 9 4 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
415 SAVANNAH MERKT 00:39:03 12:35 min/mile 5K 232 F 116 9 5 KEWASKUM WI
10 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
460 NASH MERKLEN 00:21:42 07:00 min/mile 5K 22 M 18 10 1 HARTFORD WI
76 LOGAN GROTENHUIS 00:23:47 07:40 min/mile 5K 40 M 31 10 2 SLINGER WI
486 DYLAN RAETHER 00:25:23 08:11 min/mile 5K 63 M 45 10 3 KEWASKUM WI
116 OWEN PARISH 00:25:24 08:11 min/mile 5K 65 M 47 10 4 KEWASKUM WI
227 NATHAN KING 00:27:51 08:59 min/mile 5K 102 M 64 10 5 JACKSON WI
466 ABIGAIL GERHARTZ 00:26:09 08:26 min/mile 5K 75 F 23 10 1 KEWASKUM WI
319 JULIA STEGER 00:30:41 09:53 min/mile 5K 142 F 63 10 2 KEWASKUM WI
100 SAMANTHA FISCHER 00:30:56 09:58 min/mile 5K 147 F 67 10 3 KEWASKUM WI
400 JAIDAN MILLER 00:49:00 15:48 min/mile 5K 305 F 160 10 4 KEWASKUM WI
496 BROOKLYN WILDT 00:49:05 15:50 min/mile 5K 307 F 162 10 5 KEWASKUM WI
11 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
3987 TOMMY CONKLIN 00:24:03 07:45 min/mile 5K 43 M 32 11 1 WEST BEND WI
449 KAIDAN DIERINGER 00:25:24 08:11 min/mile 5K 64 M 46 11 2 WEST BEND WI
445 JACKSON FLEISCHMAN 00:25:38 08:16 min/mile 5K 70 M 51 11 3 KEWASKUM WI
450 HOIDEN SERWE 00:28:23 09:09 min/mile 5K 105 M 66 11 4 KEWASKUM WI
311 BRADEN GRUEN 00:29:35 09:32 min/mile 5K 122 M 72 11 5 WEST BEND WI
103 JACEE CZUPPA 00:29:17 09:26 min/mile 5K 118 F 48 11 1 KEWASKUM WI
287 ISADORA BENTE 00:30:02 09:41 min/mile 5K 133 F 56 11 2 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
147 SOPHIA GERHARTZ 00:30:53 09:57 min/mile 5K 145 F 65 11 3 KEWASKUM WI
177 MAGGIE BARTELT 00:33:37 10:50 min/mile 5K 189 F 89 11 4 WEST BEND WI
3978 ANNA THEUSCH 00:34:51 11:14 min/mile 5K 202 F 96 11 5 KEWASKUM WI
12 - 12
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
77 CAEL GROTENHUIS 00:19:52 06:24 min/mile 5K 7 M 7 12 1 SLINGER WI
482 NATHAN KEMP 00:20:34 06:38 min/mile 5K 11 M 10 12 2 KEWASKUM WI
462 GANNON KREUSER 00:22:28 07:14 min/mile 5K 25 M 19 12 3 ALLENTON WI
251 HUNTER KOSS 00:22:57 07:24 min/mile 5K 31 M 25 12 4 KEWASKUM WI
13 ADAM WALLS 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 37 M 30 12 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
283 SIERRA HEIPP 00:30:48 09:56 min/mile 5K 143 F 64 12 1 KEWASKUM WI
416 GABRIELLE FEUCHT 00:33:35 10:50 min/mile 5K 188 F 88 12 2 KEWASKUM WI
145 ELENA DEHECK 00:47:17 15:15 min/mile 5K 284 F 151 12 3 KEWASKUM WI
132 AMAYAH THOMAS 00:47:58 15:28 min/mile 5K 287 F 154 12 4 FREDONIA WI
55 GRACE JUNGERS 00:49:27 15:57 min/mile 5K 314 F 165 12 5 KEWASKUM WI
13 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
247 ANDREW CARLTON 00:18:31 05:58 min/mile 5K 3 M 3 13 1 KEWASKUM WI
4000 ELI BARTELT 00:26:27 08:31 min/mile 5K 81 M 55 13 2 WEST BEND WI
396 LUKE HUPFER 00:29:53 09:38 min/mile 5K 127 M 74 13 3 WEST BEND WI
293 DEVON BOMMER 00:31:43 10:13 min/mile 5K 159 M 86 13 4 KEWASKUM WI
99 ALYSSA BUTZ 00:21:22 06:53 min/mile 5K 18 F 3 13 1 KEWASKUM WI
427 LILLITH SCHLOSSER 00:22:09 07:08 min/mile 5K 24 F 6 13 2 KEWASKUM WI
437 BRADEN MAERTZ 00:26:27 08:31 min/mile 5K 80 F 26 13 3 KEWASKUM WI
225 COURTNEY ZARDA 00:31:01 10:00 min/mile 5K 149 F 69 13 4 ALLENTON WI
80 ANNA PETERSON 00:55:11 17:48 min/mile 5K 350 F 188 13 5 ALLENTON WI
14 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
144 ALEX DEHECK 00:20:29 06:36 min/mile 5K 10 M 9 14 1 KEWASKUM WI
169 BENJAMIN ERICKSON 00:21:19 06:52 min/mile 5K 16 M 14 14 2 CE WI
395 LIAM HUPFER 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 27 M 21 15 3 WEST BEND WI
3979 ANDREW NEU 00:23:04 07:26 min/mile 5K 32 M 26 15 4 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
410 AYRTON LEHMANN 00:24:43 07:58 min/mile 5K 55 M 40 15 5 KEWASKUM WI
298 REBECCA MELTZ 00:37:36 12:07 min/mile 5K 221 F 106 15 1 KEWASKUM WI
162 EMMA PREDER 00:38:33 12:26 min/mile 5K 229 F 113 14 2 KEWASKUM WI
94 LILY LUSTIG 00:44:09 14:14 min/mile 5K 262 F 138 14 3 MILWAUKEE WI
16 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
457 CALEB DEYOUNG 00:21:00 06:46 min/mile 5K 12 M 11 16 1 ALLENTON WI
408 BILLE LEHMANN 00:22:43 07:19 min/mile 5K 28 M 22 18 2 KEWASKUM WI
359 JAKE STERR 00:24:28 07:53 min/mile 5K 49 M 36 16 3
3999 SETH BARTELT 00:25:19 08:10 min/mile 5K 62 M 44 16 4 WEST BEND WI
326 NICK ELLENBECKER 00:29:38 09:33 min/mile 5K 123 M 73 16 5 ALLENTON WI
441 ADRIANNA LUHNER 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 21 F 4 18 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
384 JERAY RIFFEL 00:25:13 08:08 min/mile 5K 59 F 17 17 2 WEST BEND WI
224 MARISSA ZARDA 00:31:03 10:00 min/mile 5K 150 F 70 16 3 ALLENTON WI
231 BREANNA RICE 00:37:34 12:07 min/mile 5K 219 F 105 16 4 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
409 MADDY LEHMANN 00:39:13 12:39 min/mile 5K 234 F 117 17 5 KEWASKUM WI
19 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
112 STEVE SPRUNG 00:18:41 06:01 min/mile 5K 4 M 4 25 1 KEWASKUM WI
3980 NATHAN KEMPF 00:19:37 06:19 min/mile 5K 5 M 5 26 2 SAUKVILLE WI
38 NICK BIER 00:19:48 06:23 min/mile 5K 6 M 6 20 3 KEWASKUM WI
218 JOHN BEISWENGER 00:21:20 06:52 min/mile 5K 17 M 15 25 4 KEWASKUM WI
305 CALE ANDERSON 00:25:10 08:07 min/mile 5K 57 M 42 27 5 WEST BEND WI
273 JOCELYN RITGER 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 23 F 5 27 1 ALLENTON WI
426 KAREN STROBEL 00:24:12 07:48 min/mile 5K 46 F 12 28 2 KEWASKUM WI
205 EMILY TESSAR 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 58 F 16 24 3 KEWASKUM WI
455 KARLA STOFFEL 00:26:23 08:30 min/mile 5K 79 F 25 23 4 KEWASKUM WI
379 NICOLE STERN 00:26:46 08:38 min/mile 5K 86 F 27 27 5
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
370 ANDY RUFFALO 00:17:07 05:31 min/mile 5K 1 M 1 35 1
63 ERIK HOLMES 00:23:13 07:29 min/mile 5K 35 M 28 31 2 WEST BEND WI
135 JEREMY SCHRAUTH 00:24:22 07:51 min/mile 5K 48 M 35 37 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
367 JOSH MEYER 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile 5K 51 M 38 37 4
467 DAVID GERHARTZ 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 76 M 53 36 5 KEWASKUM WI
349 REBECCA BARRETT 00:23:19 07:31 min/mile 5K 38 F 8 32 1
62 RACHAEL HOLMES 00:23:55 07:42 min/mile 5K 41 F 10 30 2 WEST BEND WI
206 JEANNETTE KLEINHANS 00:23:59 07:44 min/mile 5K 42 F 11 37 3 WEST BEND WI
70 AMANDA DERUYTER 00:24:38 07:56 min/mile 5K 52 F 14 36 4 KEWASKUM WI
198 HEATHER BECKER 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 69 F 19 32 5 KEWASKUM WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
493 ERIC PILLING 00:17:42 05:42 min/mile 5K 2 M 2 42 1 SHOREWOOD WI
118 JEFF WOEBBEKING 00:20:24 06:34 min/mile 5K 9 M 8 40 2 HUBERTUS WI
60 THOMAS SCHNEIDER 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile 5K 15 M 13 47 3 KEWASKUM WI
3976 JASON MAYER 00:21:22 06:53 min/mile 5K 19 M 16 40 4 GRAFTON WI
373 SHANE OPPERMANN 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 20 M 17 41 5
78 AMY GROTENHUIS 00:20:00 06:27 min/mile 5K 8 F 1 40 1 SLINGER WI
443 PAMELA FLEISCHMAN 00:23:13 07:29 min/mile 5K 34 F 7 40 2 KEWASKUM WI
168 WANDA ERICKSON 00:23:31 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 F 9 48 3 CEDARBURG WI
7 REBECCA MAINE 00:24:20 07:50 min/mile 5K 47 F 13 43 4 KEWASKUM WI
369 SUE RONDORF 00:24:43 07:58 min/mile 5K 54 F 15 43 5
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
3975 JEFF FALEF 00:21:05 06:48 min/mile 5K 13 M 12 50 1 WAUKESHA WI
320 DAVE KUDEK 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 29 M 23 50 2 LITTLE CHUTE WI
24 WILLIAM WHITLOCK 00:22:52 07:22 min/mile 5K 30 M 24 56 3 WEST BEND WI
271 JOHN RITGER 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 5K 36 M 29 57 4 ALLENTON WI
308 STEVE SCHWAN 00:25:17 08:09 min/mile 5K 61 M 43 57 5 JACKSON WI
478 BARB WILKE 00:21:08 06:49 min/mile 5K 14 F 2 50 1 WEST BEND WI
309 SALLY SCHWAN 00:25:52 08:20 min/mile 5K 72 F 20 50 2 MILWAUKEE WI
9502 KAREN WIKEITS 00:26:02 08:23 min/mile 5K 74 F 22 54 3 RANDOM LAKE WI
323 KANDY LINDGREN 00:26:51 08:39 min/mile 5K 89 F 30 51 4 KEWASKUM WI
348 PATTI RICHARDS 00:28:53 09:19 min/mile 5K 110 F 43 58 5 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
3996 DAVID DEXLER 00:22:31 07:15 min/mile 5K 26 M 20 67 1 HORICON WI
159 CHARLES SCHRAUTH 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 33 M 27 62 2 WAUWATOSA WI
487 LEON KRAUS 00:26:34 08:34 min/mile 5K 84 M 58 61 3 KEWASKUM WI
25 ERIC CHRISTIE 00:28:21 09:08 min/mile 5K 104 M 65 65 4 KEWASKUM WI
51 MICHAEL GUNDRUM 00:30:36 09:52 min/mile 5K 140 M 79 65 5 THERESA WI
3 MARY DESMIDT 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 5K 115 F 46 60 1 WEST BEND WI
317 KAREN SECOR 00:30:08 09:43 min/mile 5K 136 F 58 64 2 KEWASKUM WI
3988 SHARON NIEMAN-KOEBERT 00:33:46 10:53 min/mile 5K 193 F 91 61 3 CEDARBURG WI
36 CHERYL LORENZ 00:37:54 12:13 min/mile 5K 223 F 108 69 4 WEST BEND WI
83 MARY GOSA 00:56:03 18:04 min/mile 5K 361 F 194 62 5 KEWASKUM WI
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place City State
397 ROBERT KIRST 00:37:01 11:56 min/mile 5K 218 M 114 76 1 KEWASKUM WI
189 MICHAEL EBEL 00:38:15 12:20 min/mile 5K 226 M 116 71 2 KEWASKUM WI
314 TED MEILAHN 01:02:03 20:00 min/mile 5K 405 M 187 79 3 KEWASKUM WI
322 KARLA PETRI 00:46:33 15:00 min/mile 5K 276 F 147 70 1 CAMPBELLSPORT WI
453 MARY RICHTMYRE 00:52:54 17:03 min/mile 5K 337 F 182 70 2 KEWASKUM WI
321 DONNA LIEBERMAN 00:53:21 17:12 min/mile 5K 339 F 183 78 3 CAMPBELLSPORT WI

Race Info

Participants:
412
Last Updated:
10/11/2015 12:26:07 PM
Results are preliminary for 3 days
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 412


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
190 11:56

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
222 12:55
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction