Race Results for…
T9 Mermaid Triathlon and Duathlon Capitola - 2017

October 07, 2017 Results presented by Mermaid Series and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
645
Last Updated:
11/15/2017 9:00:34 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Stats

Leaderboards

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 15 ERIN COONEY 02:40:52 SAN FRANCISCO 47
2 43 MARKETA MURRAY 02:42:47 LITTLETON 37
3 66 MICHELLE CURACH-TURNER 02:43:02 53

DUATHLON AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 132 DEIRDRE HASSETT 01:09:37 CAMPBELL 42
2 170 JACQUELINE SASAKI 01:09:52 CHICO 44
3 154 JAMII NORTH 01:11:38 LOS GATOS 40

SPRINT AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 517 EMILY MINJARES 01:10:57 14
2 347 JENNIFER ROOST 01:16:32 MENLO PARK 43
3 320 JONYA MEYER 01:16:34 STOCKTON 45

OLYMPIC RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 94 TEAM FREYA II 02:36:18 SAN LUIS OBISPO
2 87 WE SCREAM FOR ICE CREAM 02:44:53 SARATOGA
3 90 LADIES' ADVENTURE LEAGUE 02:50:42 SANTA CRUZ

SPRINT ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 194 AMBER MENASCO 01:21:03 CAMPBELL 32
2 198 KELLIE WHITE 01:36:11 SAN JOSE 30
3 199 TIFFANY WILLIAMS 01:36:53 BOULDER CREEK 48

SPRINT RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 513 LATHAN/MELTON 01:37:16 BAYSIDE
2 514 NEWBIES 01:38:03 WATSONVILLE
3 515 TRI 4 FUN! 01:42:49 PALO ALTO

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 202 CAROLL BASILE 01:35:43 SANTA CRUZ 50
2 214 MICHELLE GUARALDI 01:43:22 SAN JOSE 45
3 273 MARIYA FILIPPOVA 01:47:57 MOUNTAIN VIEW 29

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
64 entrants …
OLYMPIC AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
15 ERIN COONEY SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:20:13 00:06:23 01:20:30 00:01:22 00:52:21 02:40:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 47 1 F 1
43 MARKETA MURRAY LITTLETON 07:20:00 00:25:39 00:06:29 01:21:07 00:01:58 00:47:32 02:42:47 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 37 1 F 2
66 MICHELLE CURACH-TURNER 07:20:00 00:23:33 00:05:24 01:18:35 00:01:22 00:54:06 02:43:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 53 1 F 3
50 KATHY SCHNEIDER SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:27:01 00:08:34 01:24:14 00:01:50 00:47:35 02:49:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 32 1 F 4
48 WESLEIGH ROECA SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:19:57 00:08:23 01:24:59 00:02:04 00:54:25 02:49:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 34 2 F 5
17 CRYSTAL CRAIG MODESTO 07:20:00 00:32:29 00:07:03 01:17:45 00:02:41 00:53:20 02:53:20 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 37 2 F 6
6 LIZA BARTON SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:22:41 00:05:33 01:29:38 00:00:53 00:55:45 02:54:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 17 1 F 7
9 KRISTI BUDZINSKI ALAMEDA 07:20:00 00:25:45 00:08:15 01:27:33 00:01:25 00:53:19 02:56:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 36 3 F 8
28 RHIANNA HOWELL BERKELEY 07:20:00 00:25:34 00:09:00 01:27:03 00:02:34 00:54:16 02:58:29 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 35 4 F 9
8 SUZANNA BROOKS SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:20:23 00:07:18 01:23:51 00:02:10 01:04:59 02:58:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 40 1 F 10
36 MATTY KWONG ROSEVILLE 07:20:00 00:29:03 00:08:31 01:23:57 00:01:18 00:58:22 03:01:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 32 3 F 11
27 JANICE HOM MOUNTAIN HOUSE 07:20:00 00:29:05 00:10:50 01:21:18 00:02:37 00:59:06 03:02:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 42 2 F 12
67 MEG SWEENEY BEND 07:20:00 00:25:45 00:06:14 01:29:42 00:01:21 01:00:35 03:03:39 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 33 4 F 13
33 APRIL KIHARA MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:27:36 00:07:50 01:25:13 00:02:05 01:00:56 03:03:43 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 36 5 F 14
47 VICKY RADIGUE SAN LEANDRO 07:20:00 00:24:00 00:08:34 01:31:36 00:02:19 00:58:00 03:04:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 53 2 F 15
25 LAUREN HAYES DALLAS 07:20:00 00:22:56 00:07:33 01:29:46 00:02:23 01:02:20 03:05:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 31 5 F 16
18 JUDY CUBISS SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:29:20 00:08:46 01:27:03 00:01:56 00:58:19 03:05:26 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 49 2 F 17
35 BRENDA KRING SCOTTS VALLEY 07:20:00 00:29:05 00:09:39 01:25:11 00:02:33 01:00:18 03:06:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 47 3 F 18
5 MONICA BANNING SAN MATEO 07:20:00 00:27:53 00:08:26 01:25:24 00:01:45 01:03:25 03:06:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 25 1 F 19
21 ERIN FENDER SANTA ROSA 07:20:00 00:22:02 00:09:27 01:28:09 00:02:25 01:08:30 03:10:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 44 3 F 20
53 ERIN THOMAS SAN MATEO 07:20:00 00:25:06 00:12:55 01:30:52 00:03:41 00:58:27 03:11:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 33 6 F 21
29 ALICE ISAACSON SANTA CLARA 07:20:00 00:25:46 00:10:01 01:36:56 00:03:01 00:55:29 03:11:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 59 1 F 22
60 KATE WILLIAMSON MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:25:55 00:08:48 01:39:32 00:02:27 00:55:46 03:12:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 49 4 F 23
59 JUDIE WILCOX SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:25:53 00:08:24 01:34:37 00:01:30 01:02:26 03:12:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 42 4 F 24
19 CRYSTAL DECLERCQ SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:31:30 00:07:00 01:27:37 00:01:28 01:05:49 03:13:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 25 34 7 F 25
64 JOY SMALLMAN SAN LEANDRO 07:20:00 00:31:18 00:08:19 01:34:55 00:02:43 00:59:44 03:17:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 31 8 F 26
55 CAELEIGH VILLARREAL BREMERTON 07:20:00 00:25:34 00:08:49 01:33:13 00:02:00 01:09:56 03:19:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 47 5 F 27
38 SARAH MAGEE LOS ALTOS 07:20:00 00:23:52 00:09:15 01:37:28 00:01:45 01:07:59 03:20:21 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 24 1 F 28
3 MARY JANE AUSTIN SARATOGA 07:20:00 00:34:50 00:12:12 01:27:57 00:02:11 01:04:43 03:21:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 29 49 6 F 29
2 LLYWELLYN AUGER SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:30:40 00:13:53 01:32:30 00:04:22 01:01:41 03:23:09 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 44 5 F 30
13 JENNIFER CHOW SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:29:34 00:09:26 01:37:23 00:02:42 01:04:04 03:23:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 31 9 F 31
65 NANCY MASON 07:20:00 00:26:38 00:08:54 01:37:31 00:02:58 01:08:02 03:24:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 56 2 F 32
24 TERI GOLDWASSER SCOTTS VALLEY 07:20:00 00:28:29 00:10:24 01:31:52 00:02:44 01:10:57 03:24:29 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 33 42 6 F 33
7 DIANE BOCK SCOTTS VALLEY 07:20:00 00:32:32 00:11:16 01:43:38 00:05:37 00:53:02 03:26:07 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 53 3 F 34
42 KIMMY MURPHY SUNNYVALE 07:20:00 00:27:55 00:10:42 01:48:42 00:02:12 00:56:38 03:26:11 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 35 6 F 35
34 KATHY KLEMENCIC ROCKLIN 07:20:00 00:36:18 00:09:34 01:35:23 00:01:46 01:03:11 03:26:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 56 3 F 36
23 LORI GATES BEND 07:20:00 00:27:42 00:09:58 01:30:34 00:03:07 01:15:43 03:27:07 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 37 46 7 F 37
54 KARINE TRIPIER BERKELEY 07:20:00 00:29:12 00:08:20 01:36:46 00:02:01 01:14:19 03:30:40 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 43 7 F 38
44 DIANA OLVEIRA ALAMEDA 07:20:00 00:38:12 00:09:45 01:33:14 00:02:40 01:08:12 03:32:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 39 46 8 F 39
61 KELLY WILSON RENO 07:20:00 00:29:32 00:12:02 01:35:53 00:02:05 01:13:49 03:33:24 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 40 48 9 F 40
63 HEATHER ZINN SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:27:29 00:10:00 01:35:39 00:03:29 01:16:56 03:33:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 41 43 8 F 41
12 MARIA CHOJNACKI REDWOOD CITY 07:20:00 00:35:49 00:09:12 01:39:31 00:03:24 01:08:05 03:36:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 42 37 7 F 42
41 MARISA MULKEY MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:24:08 00:13:18 01:45:38 00:03:32 01:09:40 03:36:18 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 24 2 F 43
4 NANCY AVILLA NEVADA CITY 07:20:00 00:28:51 00:10:20 01:47:18 00:02:57 01:07:45 03:37:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 56 4 F 44
51 SONYA SPALA WALNUT CREEK 07:20:00 00:24:19 00:12:57 01:45:17 00:04:58 01:13:41 03:41:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 28 2 F 45
45 KRISTI PAYNE MODESTO 07:20:00 00:31:18 00:10:13 01:52:38 00:02:15 01:07:44 03:44:09 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 46 44 9 F 46
14 CIARA CLARATY SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:25:36 00:10:20 02:03:45 00:02:31 01:12:37 03:54:51 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 28 3 F 47
1 SWETHA AMIT STANFORD 07:20:00 00:44:43 00:11:51 02:05:10 00:01:47 01:10:34 04:14:07 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 48 36 8 F 48
31 FLORENCE JULLIAN SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:33:03 00:13:30 02:07:33 00:02:59 01:19:30 04:16:36 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 49 44 10 F 49
11 SHASTA CANEZ CHICO 07:20:00 00:40:44 00:12:47 01:49:11 00:07:00 01:26:53 04:16:37 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 50 36 9 F 50
64 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
15 ERIN COONEY SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:20:13 00:06:23 01:20:30 00:01:22 00:52:21 02:40:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 47 1 F 1
43 MARKETA MURRAY LITTLETON 07:20:00 00:25:39 00:06:29 01:21:07 00:01:58 00:47:32 02:42:47 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 37 1 F 2
66 MICHELLE CURACH-TURNER 07:20:00 00:23:33 00:05:24 01:18:35 00:01:22 00:54:06 02:43:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 53 1 F 3
1 - 12
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
13 - 15
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
6 LIZA BARTON SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:22:41 00:05:33 01:29:38 00:00:53 00:55:45 02:54:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 17 1 F 7
20 - 24
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
38 SARAH MAGEE LOS ALTOS 07:20:00 00:23:52 00:09:15 01:37:28 00:01:45 01:07:59 03:20:21 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 24 1 F 28
41 MARISA MULKEY MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:24:08 00:13:18 01:45:38 00:03:32 01:09:40 03:36:18 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 24 2 F 43
25 - 29
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
5 MONICA BANNING SAN MATEO 07:20:00 00:27:53 00:08:26 01:25:24 00:01:45 01:03:25 03:06:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 25 1 F 19
51 SONYA SPALA WALNUT CREEK 07:20:00 00:24:19 00:12:57 01:45:17 00:04:58 01:13:41 03:41:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 28 2 F 45
14 CIARA CLARATY SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:25:36 00:10:20 02:03:45 00:02:31 01:12:37 03:54:51 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 28 3 F 47
30 - 34
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
50 KATHY SCHNEIDER SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:27:01 00:08:34 01:24:14 00:01:50 00:47:35 02:49:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 32 1 F 4
48 WESLEIGH ROECA SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:19:57 00:08:23 01:24:59 00:02:04 00:54:25 02:49:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 34 2 F 5
36 MATTY KWONG ROSEVILLE 07:20:00 00:29:03 00:08:31 01:23:57 00:01:18 00:58:22 03:01:13 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 32 3 F 11
67 MEG SWEENEY BEND 07:20:00 00:25:45 00:06:14 01:29:42 00:01:21 01:00:35 03:03:39 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 33 4 F 13
25 LAUREN HAYES DALLAS 07:20:00 00:22:56 00:07:33 01:29:46 00:02:23 01:02:20 03:05:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 31 5 F 16
35 - 39
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
43 MARKETA MURRAY LITTLETON 07:20:00 00:25:39 00:06:29 01:21:07 00:01:58 00:47:32 02:42:47 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 37 1 F 2
17 CRYSTAL CRAIG MODESTO 07:20:00 00:32:29 00:07:03 01:17:45 00:02:41 00:53:20 02:53:20 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 37 2 F 6
9 KRISTI BUDZINSKI ALAMEDA 07:20:00 00:25:45 00:08:15 01:27:33 00:01:25 00:53:19 02:56:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 36 3 F 8
28 RHIANNA HOWELL BERKELEY 07:20:00 00:25:34 00:09:00 01:27:03 00:02:34 00:54:16 02:58:29 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 35 4 F 9
33 APRIL KIHARA MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:27:36 00:07:50 01:25:13 00:02:05 01:00:56 03:03:43 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 36 5 F 14
40 - 44
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
8 SUZANNA BROOKS SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:20:23 00:07:18 01:23:51 00:02:10 01:04:59 02:58:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 40 1 F 10
27 JANICE HOM MOUNTAIN HOUSE 07:20:00 00:29:05 00:10:50 01:21:18 00:02:37 00:59:06 03:02:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 42 2 F 12
21 ERIN FENDER SANTA ROSA 07:20:00 00:22:02 00:09:27 01:28:09 00:02:25 01:08:30 03:10:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 44 3 F 20
59 JUDIE WILCOX SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:25:53 00:08:24 01:34:37 00:01:30 01:02:26 03:12:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 42 4 F 24
2 LLYWELLYN AUGER SANTA CRUZ 07:20:00 00:30:40 00:13:53 01:32:30 00:04:22 01:01:41 03:23:09 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 44 5 F 30
45 - 49
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
15 ERIN COONEY SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:20:13 00:06:23 01:20:30 00:01:22 00:52:21 02:40:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 47 1 F 1
18 JUDY CUBISS SAN JOSE 07:20:00 00:29:20 00:08:46 01:27:03 00:01:56 00:58:19 03:05:26 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 49 2 F 17
35 BRENDA KRING SCOTTS VALLEY 07:20:00 00:29:05 00:09:39 01:25:11 00:02:33 01:00:18 03:06:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 47 3 F 18
60 KATE WILLIAMSON MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:20:00 00:25:55 00:08:48 01:39:32 00:02:27 00:55:46 03:12:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 49 4 F 23
55 CAELEIGH VILLARREAL BREMERTON 07:20:00 00:25:34 00:08:49 01:33:13 00:02:00 01:09:56 03:19:35 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 47 5 F 27
50 - 54
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
66 MICHELLE CURACH-TURNER 07:20:00 00:23:33 00:05:24 01:18:35 00:01:22 00:54:06 02:43:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 53 1 F 3
47 VICKY RADIGUE SAN LEANDRO 07:20:00 00:24:00 00:08:34 01:31:36 00:02:19 00:58:00 03:04:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 53 2 F 15
7 DIANE BOCK SCOTTS VALLEY 07:20:00 00:32:32 00:11:16 01:43:38 00:05:37 00:53:02 03:26:07 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 53 3 F 34
57 SUSAN WALIA SAN FRANCISCO 07:20:00 00:26:42 00:17:13 01:46:01 00:05:35 01:44:39 04:20:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 52 51 4 F 52
55 - 59
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
29 ALICE ISAACSON SANTA CLARA 07:20:00 00:25:46 00:10:01 01:36:56 00:03:01 00:55:29 03:11:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 59 1 F 22
65 NANCY MASON 07:20:00 00:26:38 00:08:54 01:37:31 00:02:58 01:08:02 03:24:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 56 2 F 32
34 KATHY KLEMENCIC ROCKLIN 07:20:00 00:36:18 00:09:34 01:35:23 00:01:46 01:03:11 03:26:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 56 3 F 36
4 NANCY AVILLA NEVADA CITY 07:20:00 00:28:51 00:10:20 01:47:18 00:02:57 01:07:45 03:37:12 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 56 4 F 44
60 - 64
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
62 LAURIE WINSLOW PALO ALTO 07:20:00 00:34:50 00:25:33 01:48:33 00:12:19 01:34:43 04:36:00 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 54 64 1 F 54
65 - 69
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
70 - 74
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 - 98
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
99 - 99
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
645
Last Updated:
11/15/2017 9:00:34 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP - 54


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
54 00:00

DUATHLON AGE GROUP - 89


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
89 00:00

SPRINT AGE GROUP - 138


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
138 00:00

OLYMPIC RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT ATHENA - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

SPRINT RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS - 34


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction