Race Results for…
Global Energy Race

September 24, 2017 Results presented by BIMBO and timed by Mid Atlantic Timing
Participants:
680
Last Updated:
9/24/2017 4:42:19 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 609 MARTIN HEHIR 00:30:47 00:30:47 04:57 min/mile 24
2 612 KENT PECORA 00:33:23 00:33:22 05:22 min/mile 28
3 614 COLIN MCGRATH 00:33:45 00:33:43 05:26 min/mile 30
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 329 SAMANTHA ROECKER 00:34:46 00:34:44 05:36 min/mile CHARLTON 25
2 619 CAROLYN HEIDENTHAL 00:45:21 00:45:19 07:18 min/mile 37
3 96 CAROLAN DIFIORE 00:45:33 00:45:30 07:20 min/mile BENSALEM 25

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1470 BENJAMIN SERSEN 00:19:16 00:19:14 06:12 min/mile MOUNTAIN TOP 19
2 1716 RICHARD BOCKARI 00:19:16 00:19:13 06:11 min/mile 0
3 1493 TODD DELUCA 00:21:14 00:21:14 06:50 min/mile CHERRY HILL 40
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1349 LESLEY SAGALOW 00:21:26 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile PHILADELPHIA 27
2 1202 FRANCINE KING 00:22:32 00:30:10 09:43 min/mile LEVITTOWN 37
3 1749 LINDSEY MAHLMEISTER 00:24:08 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile ANN ARBOR 32

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
320 entrants …
10K Results
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
1 MARTIN HEHIR 609 00:30:47 00:30:47 24 10K M 1 O/A 04:57 min/mile
2 KENT PECORA 612 00:33:23 00:33:22 28 10K M 2 O/A 05:22 min/mile
3 COLIN MCGRATH 614 00:33:45 00:33:43 30 10K M 3 O/A 05:26 min/mile
4 SAMANTHA ROECKER 329 00:34:46 00:34:44 25 10K F CHARLTON NY 1 O/A 05:36 min/mile
5 JOHN NEWTON 265 00:36:54 00:36:51 26 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 4 1 05:56 min/mile
6 GUADALUPE ARRIAGA 11 00:38:27 00:38:25 26 10K M LAUREL MD 5 2 06:11 min/mile
7 GREG KUBICEK 203 00:39:09 00:39:00 39 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 6 1 06:17 min/mile
8 CHRISTOPHER PARA 286 00:42:04 00:42:00 23 10K M PALOS HILLS IL 7 1 06:46 min/mile
9 GREGORY KOEHRSEN 202 00:43:40 00:43:21 39 10K M JENKINTOWN PA 8 2 06:59 min/mile
10 LA ROI THOMPSON 390 00:44:17 00:44:13 38 10K M CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA 9 3 07:07 min/mile
11 EDGAR GIL RICO 135 00:44:34 00:44:30 44 10K M ARLINGTON VA 10 1 07:10 min/mile
12 MICHAEL MAYS 234 00:44:53 00:44:47 39 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 11 4 07:13 min/mile
13 JIM BARRETT 25 00:45:02 00:44:52 29 10K M WALLINGFORD PA 12 3 07:14 min/mile
14 CAROLYN HEIDENTHAL 619 00:45:21 00:45:19 37 10K F 2 O/A 07:18 min/mile
15 CHRIS LEARY 436 00:45:40 00:45:26 40 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 13 2 07:19 min/mile
16 CAROLAN DIFIORE 96 00:45:33 00:45:30 25 10K F BENSALEM PA 3 O/A 07:20 min/mile
17 EVAN STEINBERG 378 00:45:38 00:45:32 33 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 14 1 07:20 min/mile
18 JEFFREY CRAVEN 77 00:45:37 00:45:33 38 10K M WALLINGFORD PA 15 5 07:20 min/mile
19 LAUREN GARRITY 126 00:47:17 00:46:35 25 10K F OCEAN NJ 4 1 07:30 min/mile
20 JAMES PEKAR 291 00:47:12 00:47:09 36 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 16 6 07:36 min/mile
21 RON KEREN 196 00:47:17 00:47:14 50 10K M WYNDMOOR PA 17 1 07:37 min/mile
22 THOMAS PELLECHIO 452 00:47:21 00:47:17 62 10K M DOYLESTOWN PA 18 1 07:37 min/mile
23 TESS CLARK 66 00:47:36 00:47:18 27 10K F SYRACUSE NY 5 2 07:37 min/mile
24 PERRY CAMPANA 50 00:47:34 00:47:29 22 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 19 2 07:39 min/mile
25 DALLAS LACY 205 00:47:44 00:47:39 37 10K M YARDLEY PA 20 7 07:41 min/mile
26 MITCHELL QUARTNER 311 00:47:50 00:47:44 27 10K M WAYNE PA 21 4 07:41 min/mile
27 JOSEPH TURELLA 394 00:48:02 00:47:57 57 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 22 1 07:44 min/mile
28 CHRISTOPHER LOWENSTEIN 437 00:48:17 00:48:02 26 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 23 5 07:44 min/mile
29 JOHN FOGGO 620 00:49:18 00:48:44 22 10K M 24 3 07:51 min/mile
30 DAVID RHODES 317 00:49:06 00:48:56 55 10K M PRINCETON CT 25 2 07:53 min/mile
31 NICK CASTILLO 58 00:49:40 00:49:00 22 10K M 26 4 07:54 min/mile
32 ANDREY SYCHER 383 00:49:18 00:49:08 41 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 27 3 07:55 min/mile
33 CHIARA VASQUEZ 608 00:49:18 00:49:16 21 10K F 6 1 07:56 min/mile
34 LEANN DELORENZO 88 00:49:30 00:49:21 30 10K F PAULSBORO NJ 7 1 07:57 min/mile
35 MAUREEN MENARDE 243 00:50:01 00:49:24 48 10K F CHURCHVILLE PA 8 1 07:58 min/mile
36 TREVOR LEISTER 213 00:49:56 00:49:44 28 10K M CHURCHVILLE PA 28 6 08:01 min/mile
37 VALANDRA RIGGINS 321 00:50:11 00:49:48 16 10K F LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 9 1 08:01 min/mile
38 SHEYANNE ELSHIMY 110 00:50:03 00:49:51 20 10K F HARLEYSVILLE PA 10 2 08:02 min/mile
39 KAIT DOWLING 101 00:50:43 00:50:17 31 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 11 2 08:06 min/mile
40 FERNANDO GISONE 611 00:50:24 00:50:20 55 10K M 29 3 08:07 min/mile
41 RICH BROMBERG 43 00:50:47 00:50:40 43 10K M PIPERSVILLE PA 30 4 08:10 min/mile
42 ALICIA LAPORTA 435 00:50:47 00:50:44 26 10K F BROOMALL PA 12 3 08:10 min/mile
43 CHRISTIAN HANSEN 154 00:51:04 00:51:01 15 10K M ASTON PA 31 1 08:13 min/mile
44 PATRICK PANG 451 00:51:39 00:51:15 55 10K M PENN VALLEY PA 32 4 08:15 min/mile
45 JOE SNYDER 367 00:51:35 00:51:15 54 10K M BLOOMFIELD IA 33 2 08:15 min/mile
46 JOE MIRIZIO 249 00:51:39 00:51:15 27 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 34 7 08:15 min/mile
47 VANESSA STELLA 380 00:51:39 00:51:16 28 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 13 4 08:16 min/mile
48 COLLEEN MCCARTHY 236 00:51:38 00:51:25 28 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 14 5 08:17 min/mile
49 MATT ARCHUT 615 00:51:45 00:51:29 60 10K M CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 2 08:18 min/mile
50 JENNIFER MCCRACKEN 237 00:51:41 00:51:33 30 10K F CONSHOHOCKEN PA 15 3 08:18 min/mile
320 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
1 MARTIN HEHIR 609 00:30:47 00:30:47 24 10K M 1 O/A 04:57 min/mile
2 KENT PECORA 612 00:33:23 00:33:22 28 10K M 2 O/A 05:22 min/mile
3 COLIN MCGRATH 614 00:33:45 00:33:43 30 10K M 3 O/A 05:26 min/mile
4 SAMANTHA ROECKER 329 00:34:46 00:34:44 25 10K F CHARLTON NY 1 O/A 05:36 min/mile
14 CAROLYN HEIDENTHAL 619 00:45:21 00:45:19 37 10K F 2 O/A 07:18 min/mile
16 CAROLAN DIFIORE 96 00:45:33 00:45:30 25 10K F BENSALEM PA 3 O/A 07:20 min/mile
1 - 12
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
201 LANDON FORERO 120 01:12:49 01:04:52 9 10K M COLLINGSWOOD NJ 101 1 10:27 min/mile
312 ZOLEI YOUNG 424 01:36:47 01:35:51 11 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 180 1 15:27 min/mile
13 - 18
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
43 CHRISTIAN HANSEN 154 00:51:04 00:51:01 15 10K M ASTON PA 31 1 08:13 min/mile
122 DAN HUET 171 00:58:39 00:58:23 18 10K M MIDDLETOWN RI 72 2 09:25 min/mile
140 MATTHEW BERGIN 30 00:59:55 00:59:49 13 10K M WEST CHESTER PA 78 3 09:38 min/mile
37 VALANDRA RIGGINS 321 00:50:11 00:49:48 16 10K F LAWRENCEVILLE NJ 9 1 08:01 min/mile
19 - 24
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
8 CHRISTOPHER PARA 286 00:42:04 00:42:00 23 10K M PALOS HILLS IL 7 1 06:46 min/mile
24 PERRY CAMPANA 50 00:47:34 00:47:29 22 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 19 2 07:39 min/mile
29 JOHN FOGGO 620 00:49:18 00:48:44 22 10K M 24 3 07:51 min/mile
31 NICK CASTILLO 58 00:49:40 00:49:00 22 10K M 26 4 07:54 min/mile
68 CHRISTIAN MAISCH 224 00:53:48 00:53:29 20 10K M MULLICA HILL NJ 46 5 08:37 min/mile
33 CHIARA VASQUEZ 608 00:49:18 00:49:16 21 10K F 6 1 07:56 min/mile
38 SHEYANNE ELSHIMY 110 00:50:03 00:49:51 20 10K F HARLEYSVILLE PA 10 2 08:02 min/mile
78 KELLY HENSON 163 00:54:52 00:54:26 24 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 26 3 08:46 min/mile
103 CHRISTINE IRRERA 176 00:57:02 00:56:52 22 10K F ROYERSFORD PA 40 4 09:10 min/mile
105 LEXIE IVES 177 00:57:32 00:56:58 24 10K F JENKINTOWN PA 41 5 09:11 min/mile
25 - 29
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
5 JOHN NEWTON 265 00:36:54 00:36:51 26 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 4 1 05:56 min/mile
6 GUADALUPE ARRIAGA 11 00:38:27 00:38:25 26 10K M LAUREL MD 5 2 06:11 min/mile
13 JIM BARRETT 25 00:45:02 00:44:52 29 10K M WALLINGFORD PA 12 3 07:14 min/mile
26 MITCHELL QUARTNER 311 00:47:50 00:47:44 27 10K M WAYNE PA 21 4 07:41 min/mile
28 CHRISTOPHER LOWENSTEIN 437 00:48:17 00:48:02 26 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 23 5 07:44 min/mile
19 LAUREN GARRITY 126 00:47:17 00:46:35 25 10K F OCEAN NJ 4 1 07:30 min/mile
23 TESS CLARK 66 00:47:36 00:47:18 27 10K F SYRACUSE NY 5 2 07:37 min/mile
42 ALICIA LAPORTA 435 00:50:47 00:50:44 26 10K F BROOMALL PA 12 3 08:10 min/mile
47 VANESSA STELLA 380 00:51:39 00:51:16 28 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 13 4 08:16 min/mile
48 COLLEEN MCCARTHY 236 00:51:38 00:51:25 28 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 14 5 08:17 min/mile
30 - 34
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
17 EVAN STEINBERG 378 00:45:38 00:45:32 33 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 14 1 07:20 min/mile
76 ANGEL ORTEGA 281 00:54:18 00:54:15 32 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 51 2 08:45 min/mile
89 MICHAEL MADDOCK 223 00:55:34 00:55:31 34 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 57 3 08:57 min/mile
97 JAY E. SHAW II 352 00:56:50 00:56:04 33 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 61 4 09:02 min/mile
98 KYLE BINDER 32 00:56:41 00:56:12 32 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 62 5 09:03 min/mile
34 LEANN DELORENZO 88 00:49:30 00:49:21 30 10K F PAULSBORO NJ 7 1 07:57 min/mile
39 KAIT DOWLING 101 00:50:43 00:50:17 31 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 11 2 08:06 min/mile
50 JENNIFER MCCRACKEN 237 00:51:41 00:51:33 30 10K F CONSHOHOCKEN PA 15 3 08:18 min/mile
54 NICOLE SERMARINI 350 00:52:09 00:51:56 32 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 16 4 08:22 min/mile
63 VEE BAKSHTEIN 20 00:52:49 00:52:47 34 10K F CHERRY HILL NJ 19 5 08:30 min/mile
35 - 39
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
7 GREG KUBICEK 203 00:39:09 00:39:00 39 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 6 1 06:17 min/mile
9 GREGORY KOEHRSEN 202 00:43:40 00:43:21 39 10K M JENKINTOWN PA 8 2 06:59 min/mile
10 LA ROI THOMPSON 390 00:44:17 00:44:13 38 10K M CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA 9 3 07:07 min/mile
12 MICHAEL MAYS 234 00:44:53 00:44:47 39 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 11 4 07:13 min/mile
18 JEFFREY CRAVEN 77 00:45:37 00:45:33 38 10K M WALLINGFORD PA 15 5 07:20 min/mile
56 RACHAEL NEFF 262 00:52:16 00:51:59 38 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 17 1 08:23 min/mile
72 MARY WILSON 417 00:54:09 00:53:52 35 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 24 2 08:41 min/mile
80 STACY GRECO 144 00:55:00 00:54:35 35 10K F NISKAYUNA NY 27 3 08:48 min/mile
85 CAROLINA DEANGELO 86 00:55:22 00:55:04 38 10K F LAUREL SPRINGS NJ 29 4 08:52 min/mile
101 ANDREA BERGER 28 00:56:52 00:56:36 39 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 38 5 09:07 min/mile
40 - 44
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
11 EDGAR GIL RICO 135 00:44:34 00:44:30 44 10K M ARLINGTON VA 10 1 07:10 min/mile
15 CHRIS LEARY 436 00:45:40 00:45:26 40 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 13 2 07:19 min/mile
32 ANDREY SYCHER 383 00:49:18 00:49:08 41 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 27 3 07:55 min/mile
41 RICH BROMBERG 43 00:50:47 00:50:40 43 10K M PIPERSVILLE PA 30 4 08:10 min/mile
55 GREG BERGER 29 00:52:14 00:51:58 44 10K M NORRISTOWN PA 39 5 08:22 min/mile
87 JULIE ACTON 1 00:55:30 00:55:16 40 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 31 1 08:54 min/mile
113 JAIME WILLIAMS 415 00:57:43 00:57:15 40 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 46 2 09:14 min/mile
135 WENDY RESHETAR 316 00:59:30 00:59:20 42 10K F HORSHAM PA 57 3 09:34 min/mile
208 NICOLE MALOY 225 01:06:00 01:05:32 43 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 104 4 10:34 min/mile
233 JESSICA HALL 151 01:09:25 01:09:02 43 10K F MEDIA PA 123 5 11:08 min/mile
45 - 49
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
71 FRANK MCKAY 238 00:54:11 00:53:37 49 10K M ROSLYN PA 48 1 08:38 min/mile
95 PAUL LAPINSON 206 00:56:21 00:56:02 46 10K M CHERRY HILL NJ 59 2 09:02 min/mile
96 RAYMOND MARKEY SR. 438 00:56:25 00:56:04 48 10K M HADDON HEIGHTS NJ 60 3 09:02 min/mile
125 MIKE CONSIDINE 444 00:58:52 00:58:31 47 10K M WOOLWICH NJ 73 4 09:26 min/mile
134 VALENTIN CENTENO 60 00:59:47 00:59:12 45 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 76 5 09:32 min/mile
35 MAUREEN MENARDE 243 00:50:01 00:49:24 48 10K F CHURCHVILLE PA 8 1 07:58 min/mile
94 REBECCA LAPINSON 207 00:56:22 00:56:01 46 10K F CHERRY HILL NJ 36 2 09:02 min/mile
100 LU SMITH 363 00:56:34 00:56:17 49 10K F ELIZABETHTOWN PA 37 3 09:04 min/mile
110 CAROLYN KELLY 194 00:57:45 00:57:08 49 10K F RICHBORO PA 45 4 09:12 min/mile
129 LORI SNYDER 368 00:59:18 00:58:57 48 10K F BLOOMFIELD IA 52 5 09:30 min/mile
50 - 54
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
21 RON KEREN 196 00:47:17 00:47:14 50 10K M WYNDMOOR PA 17 1 07:37 min/mile
45 JOE SNYDER 367 00:51:35 00:51:15 54 10K M BLOOMFIELD IA 33 2 08:15 min/mile
61 ROB CORLEW 72 00:52:42 00:52:33 53 10K M HOLLYWOOD PA 43 3 08:28 min/mile
84 ANDREW SPEIZMAN 371 00:54:59 00:54:51 53 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 56 4 08:50 min/mile
104 FRANCOIS NELIS 263 00:57:09 00:56:54 52 10K M BELMAR NJ 64 5 09:10 min/mile
66 ALMA GARRITY 125 00:53:52 00:53:10 54 10K F OCEAN NJ 21 1 08:34 min/mile
69 JACQUELINE PENROD 293 00:53:42 00:53:34 53 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 23 2 08:38 min/mile
167 ELIZABETH ROBIE 621 01:02:24 01:01:40 54 10K F WILLIAMSTOWN NJ 78 3 09:56 min/mile
193 BARBRA BAKER 625 01:04:34 01:04:06 50 10K F 94 4 10:20 min/mile
245 KAREN JUDGE 187 01:11:22 01:11:11 53 10K F WILLINGBORO NJ 130 5 11:28 min/mile
55 - 59
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
27 JOSEPH TURELLA 394 00:48:02 00:47:57 57 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 22 1 07:44 min/mile
30 DAVID RHODES 317 00:49:06 00:48:56 55 10K M PRINCETON CT 25 2 07:53 min/mile
40 FERNANDO GISONE 611 00:50:24 00:50:20 55 10K M 29 3 08:07 min/mile
44 PATRICK PANG 451 00:51:39 00:51:15 55 10K M PENN VALLEY PA 32 4 08:15 min/mile
59 MIKE SEIDENBERG 347 00:52:36 00:52:29 57 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 41 5 08:27 min/mile
57 LAUREN ESTILOW 112 00:52:31 00:52:25 57 10K F ELKINS PARK PA 18 1 08:27 min/mile
108 JANIS BURRELL 47 00:57:24 00:57:04 57 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 44 2 09:12 min/mile
179 CAREN LIPKIN 217 01:03:12 01:02:32 59 10K F VILLANOVA PA 84 3 10:05 min/mile
184 LORI PALMERIO 285 01:03:30 01:03:06 56 10K F NORRISTOWN PA 86 4 10:10 min/mile
191 ANGIE THORPE 391 01:04:15 01:04:04 57 10K F BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE 92 5 10:20 min/mile
60 - 64
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
22 THOMAS PELLECHIO 452 00:47:21 00:47:17 62 10K M DOYLESTOWN PA 18 1 07:37 min/mile
49 MATT ARCHUT 615 00:51:45 00:51:29 60 10K M CONSHOHOCKEN PA 35 2 08:18 min/mile
79 PAUL VIGGIANO 400 00:54:56 00:54:35 61 10K M HADDON HEIGHTS NJ 53 3 08:48 min/mile
83 JOHN LAVERTY 606 00:55:05 00:54:47 60 10K M 55 4 08:50 min/mile
166 ROBERT ECKERT 106 01:01:57 01:01:39 62 10K M MOHNTON PA 87 5 09:56 min/mile
90 CHERYL SIEROCINSKI 359 00:55:46 00:55:38 60 10K F PAULSBORO NJ 33 1 08:58 min/mile
216 HELEN PERRI 295 01:06:49 01:06:11 60 10K F PHILADELPHIA PA 111 2 10:40 min/mile
235 SUSAN FITZGERALD 114 01:09:46 01:09:06 60 10K F VILLANOVA PA 125 3 11:08 min/mile
65 - 69
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
269 HENRY MINISSALE 248 01:16:04 01:15:25 67 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 120 1 12:09 min/mile
70 - 90
Div Place Name Bib Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Age Place Pace
263 ROBERT FLEMING 117 01:14:19 01:13:43 70 10K M PHILADELPHIA PA 118 1 11:53 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
680
Last Updated:
9/24/2017 4:42:19 PM

Results are preliminary for 7 days

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

10K - 320


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
132 09:22

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
188 10:49

5K - 360


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
140 12:30

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
220 14:14
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction