Race Results for…
Go Stuff Yourself 5 Miler

November 23, 2017 Results presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
101
Last Updated:
11/23/2017 11:35:30 AM

Results are preliminary for 4 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 11:00 am on Monday 11/27/2017

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 192 GREGORY CLARK 00:27:38 05:31 min/mile NEW YORK 26
2 150 SEAN BARONE 00:29:22 05:52 min/mile CHESTER SPRINGS 19
3 390 LUKE MATZKE 00:31:21 06:16 min/mile COLLEGEVILLE 19
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1805 SAMANTHA SNYDER 00:33:59 06:47 min/mile WALLINGFORD 21
2 2700 NANCY SUMINSKI 00:34:41 06:56 min/mile SPRING CITY 35
3 224 MADELAINE FRITSCHE 00:37:41 07:32 min/mile PHOENIXVILLE 23

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
103 entrants …
5 Mile Results
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 00:27:38 192 GREGORY CLARK NEW YORK NY M 1 26 O/A 05:31 min/mile
2 00:29:22 150 SEAN BARONE CHESTER SPRINGS PA M 2 19 O/A 05:52 min/mile
3 00:31:21 390 LUKE MATZKE COLLEGEVILLE PA M 3 19 O/A 06:16 min/mile
4 00:32:32 499 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA M 4 39 1 06:30 min/mile
5 00:33:06 433 BRENDAN MCKINLEY CONSHOHOCKEN PA M 5 26 1 06:37 min/mile
6 00:33:32 2961 WYATT RILEY M 6 44 O/A 06:42 min/mile
7 00:33:39 245 JIM LAUDERMILCH PHOENIXVILLE PA M 7 44 1 06:43 min/mile
8 00:33:52 500 THOMAS SINNOTT COLLEGEVILLE PA M 8 43 2 06:46 min/mile
9 00:33:59 1805 SAMANTHA SNYDER WALLINGFORD PA F 1 21 O/A 06:47 min/mile
10 00:34:34 226 JONATHAN GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA M 9 46 3 06:54 min/mile
11 00:34:41 2700 NANCY SUMINSKI SPRING CITY PA F 2 35 O/A 06:56 min/mile
12 00:36:17 238 TREXLER HIRN AVON CO M 10 21 2 07:15 min/mile
13 00:37:21 228 ANDREW GARSON CONSHOHOCKEN PA M 11 25 3 07:28 min/mile
14 00:37:24 497 FREDERICK SCHOTT ROYERSFORD PA M 12 50 1 07:28 min/mile
15 00:37:41 224 MADELAINE FRITSCHE PHOENIXVILLE PA F 3 23 O/A 07:32 min/mile
16 00:37:48 484 WILLIAM MCKINLEY MALVERN PA M 13 58 2 07:33 min/mile
17 00:37:54 2968 DAVY RANU M 14 35 2 07:34 min/mile
18 00:38:05 403 LOGAN MCCURRY SOUDERTON PA M 15 23 4 07:37 min/mile
19 00:38:09 1722 DAVE SNYDER WALLINGFORD PA M 16 55 3 07:37 min/mile
20 00:38:24 1703 ALEXANDER SNYDER WAYNE PA M 17 33 3 07:40 min/mile
21 00:38:27 2966 ERIK GILLANUER M 18 33 4 07:41 min/mile
22 00:38:31 2701 GIUSEPPE TOSCO COLLEGEVILLE PA M 19 23 5 07:42 min/mile
23 00:38:42 2705 ROB WEBB STEVENS PA M 20 34 5 07:44 min/mile
24 00:38:44 246 EMILY LAUZIERE COLLEGEVILLE PA F 4 22 1 07:44 min/mile
25 00:38:58 2706 ERIN WRESKI VIRGINIA BEACH VA F 5 40 O/A 07:47 min/mile
26 00:39:04 225 TODD FRITSCHE PHOENIXVILLE PA M 21 57 4 07:48 min/mile
27 00:39:42 149 JORDAN BARDO JAMESTOWN NY M 22 30 6 07:56 min/mile
28 00:39:45 2960 ANGELICA RILEY F 6 45 1 07:57 min/mile
29 00:40:03 491 SUSAN PEPPELMAN PHOENIXVILLE PA F 7 51 1 08:00 min/mile
30 00:40:12 2954 JASON SWAN M 23 43 4 08:02 min/mile
31 00:40:29 2958 G GENTILE F 8 30 1 08:05 min/mile
32 00:40:37 205 DAVID COCCIO PLYMOUTH MEETING PA M 24 33 7 08:07 min/mile
33 00:40:39 2703 MARIA VAN HAMERSVELD PHOENIXVILLE PA F 9 48 2 08:07 min/mile
34 00:40:44 248 KRYSTAL OZANICK SEATTLE WA F 10 34 2 08:08 min/mile
35 00:40:45 237 ERIKSON HIRN AVON CO M 25 19 1 08:09 min/mile
36 00:41:02 496 DAVID ROULSTONE PHOENIXVILLE PA M 26 35 8 08:12 min/mile
37 00:41:12 494 LILY READ POTTSTOWN PA F 11 21 2 08:14 min/mile
38 00:41:41 498 MADISON SCHOTT ROYERSFORD PA F 12 21 3 08:20 min/mile
39 00:41:43 486 TOD MILLER PHOENIXVILLE PA M 27 54 5 08:20 min/mile
40 00:41:52 244 LYNNE KOLODINSKY PHOENIXVILLE PA F 13 28 4 08:22 min/mile
41 00:42:14 492 ANNALISE PORRECA WEST CHESTER PA F 14 16 1 08:26 min/mile
42 00:42:14 389 ISABEL MARTINEZ MALVERN PA F 15 17 2 08:26 min/mile
43 00:42:14 2951 BRENNA RUHNKE F 16 18 3 08:26 min/mile
44 00:42:21 242 MAX KASTEN NORRISTOWN PA M 28 34 9 08:28 min/mile
45 00:42:36 1741 JULIE SNYDER WAYNE PA F 17 33 3 08:31 min/mile
46 00:43:05 2699 MAUREEN STORY COLLEGEVILLE PA F 18 41 3 08:37 min/mile
47 00:43:27 247 JUSTIN LEE SEATTLE WA M 29 39 10 08:41 min/mile
48 00:43:31 485 STEPHANIE MILKOVITS NORRISTOWN PA F 19 34 4 08:42 min/mile
49 00:44:04 236 ALEX HARWARD PHOENIXVILLE PA F 20 24 5 08:48 min/mile
50 00:44:05 241 MITCH JABLONSKI HAINESPORT NJ M 30 23 6 08:49 min/mile
103 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
38 entrants …
Masters Results
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
6 00:33:32 2961 WYATT RILEY M 6 44 O/A 06:42 min/mile
7 00:33:39 245 JIM LAUDERMILCH PHOENIXVILLE PA M 7 44 1 06:43 min/mile
8 00:33:52 500 THOMAS SINNOTT COLLEGEVILLE PA M 8 43 2 06:46 min/mile
10 00:34:34 226 JONATHAN GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA M 9 46 3 06:54 min/mile
14 00:37:24 497 FREDERICK SCHOTT ROYERSFORD PA M 12 50 1 07:28 min/mile
16 00:37:48 484 WILLIAM MCKINLEY MALVERN PA M 13 58 2 07:33 min/mile
19 00:38:09 1722 DAVE SNYDER WALLINGFORD PA M 16 55 3 07:37 min/mile
25 00:38:58 2706 ERIN WRESKI VIRGINIA BEACH VA F 5 40 O/A 07:47 min/mile
26 00:39:04 225 TODD FRITSCHE PHOENIXVILLE PA M 21 57 4 07:48 min/mile
28 00:39:45 2960 ANGELICA RILEY F 6 45 1 07:57 min/mile
29 00:40:03 491 SUSAN PEPPELMAN PHOENIXVILLE PA F 7 51 1 08:00 min/mile
30 00:40:12 2954 JASON SWAN M 23 43 4 08:02 min/mile
33 00:40:39 2703 MARIA VAN HAMERSVELD PHOENIXVILLE PA F 9 48 2 08:07 min/mile
39 00:41:43 486 TOD MILLER PHOENIXVILLE PA M 27 54 5 08:20 min/mile
46 00:43:05 2699 MAUREEN STORY COLLEGEVILLE PA F 18 41 3 08:37 min/mile
52 00:44:33 227 SONYA GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA F 21 47 4 08:54 min/mile
53 00:44:44 2962 TIM CARR M 32 43 5 08:56 min/mile
54 00:44:56 2957 DENIS GRAY M 33 54 6 08:59 min/mile
59 00:45:22 147 CHRISTOPHER ARNER PHOENIXVILLE PA M 37 44 6 09:04 min/mile
63 00:46:58 166 AUGUSTO BENITEZ BRIDGEPORT PA M 38 44 7 09:23 min/mile
68 00:47:32 2952 GARY STERN M 41 66 1 09:30 min/mile
69 00:47:36 2964 JEN ROUNCE F 28 40 5 09:31 min/mile
71 00:47:39 392 STEVE MATZKE COLLEGEVILLE PA M 43 62 2 09:31 min/mile
72 00:47:41 243 KRISTIN KELLY EAGLEVILLE PA F 29 40 6 09:32 min/mile
75 00:48:49 2695 MARY ST. JOHN COLLEGEVILLE PA F 32 47 7 09:45 min/mile
78 00:49:24 488 JULIANNE NOONAN BOYERTOWN PA F 34 50 2 09:52 min/mile
80 00:50:21 148 JODY ARNER PHOENIXVILLE PA F 35 42 8 10:04 min/mile
82 00:51:22 2953 ROSEMARY KELLER F 36 64 1 10:16 min/mile
84 00:51:43 249 JENNIFER LYDON PHILADELPHIA PA F 38 51 3 10:20 min/mile
85 00:52:06 2955 ROZ MAWHINNEY F 39 55 4 10:25 min/mile
88 00:53:16 239 JEFFREY HOPPE INDEPENDENCE KY M 47 45 8 10:39 min/mile
89 00:53:16 240 LISA HOPPE INDEPENDENCE KY F 41 46 9 10:39 min/mile
90 01:00:15 222 CHARLES DREYER PHOENIXVILLE PA M 48 46 9 12:03 min/mile
91 01:01:12 489 SARAH ONEILL BENSALEM PA F 42 50 5 12:14 min/mile
94 01:02:08 206 AMY CROSSETT ELVERSON PA F 43 56 6 12:25 min/mile
95 01:02:14 2707 MAGGIE WRESKI COLLEGEVILLE PA F 44 67 2 12:26 min/mile
96 01:04:13 431 KEVIN MCDONALD PHOENIXVILLE PA M 51 40 10 12:50 min/mile
100 01:11:09 233 ELIZABETH HALLOWELL ROYERSFORD PA F 47 56 7 14:13 min/mile
38 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
1 00:27:38 192 GREGORY CLARK NEW YORK NY M 1 26 O/A 05:31 min/mile
2 00:29:22 150 SEAN BARONE CHESTER SPRINGS PA M 2 19 O/A 05:52 min/mile
3 00:31:21 390 LUKE MATZKE COLLEGEVILLE PA M 3 19 O/A 06:16 min/mile
9 00:33:59 1805 SAMANTHA SNYDER WALLINGFORD PA F 1 21 O/A 06:47 min/mile
11 00:34:41 2700 NANCY SUMINSKI SPRING CITY PA F 2 35 O/A 06:56 min/mile
15 00:37:41 224 MADELAINE FRITSCHE PHOENIXVILLE PA F 3 23 O/A 07:32 min/mile
Masters
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
6 00:33:32 2961 WYATT RILEY M 1 44 O/A 06:42 min/mile
25 00:38:58 2706 ERIN WRESKI VIRGINIA BEACH VA F 1 40 O/A 07:47 min/mile
1 - 14
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
73 00:48:43 116 GIANNA ADELIZZI PHOENIXVILLE PA F 30 9 1 09:44 min/mile
15 - 19
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
35 00:40:45 237 ERIKSON HIRN AVON CO M 25 19 1 08:09 min/mile
81 00:51:02 191 MARCO CARUSO NORRISTOWN PA M 45 19 2 10:12 min/mile
86 00:52:11 2963 JASON CHAPIS M 46 16 3 10:26 min/mile
41 00:42:14 492 ANNALISE PORRECA WEST CHESTER PA F 14 16 1 08:26 min/mile
42 00:42:14 389 ISABEL MARTINEZ MALVERN PA F 15 17 2 08:26 min/mile
43 00:42:14 2951 BRENNA RUHNKE F 16 18 3 08:26 min/mile
61 00:46:17 250 DELANEY LYNAM COLLEGEVILLE PA F 24 19 4 09:15 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
5 00:33:06 433 BRENDAN MCKINLEY CONSHOHOCKEN PA M 5 26 1 06:37 min/mile
12 00:36:17 238 TREXLER HIRN AVON CO M 10 21 2 07:15 min/mile
13 00:37:21 228 ANDREW GARSON CONSHOHOCKEN PA M 11 25 3 07:28 min/mile
18 00:38:05 403 LOGAN MCCURRY SOUDERTON PA M 15 23 4 07:37 min/mile
22 00:38:31 2701 GIUSEPPE TOSCO COLLEGEVILLE PA M 19 23 5 07:42 min/mile
24 00:38:44 246 EMILY LAUZIERE COLLEGEVILLE PA F 4 22 1 07:44 min/mile
37 00:41:12 494 LILY READ POTTSTOWN PA F 11 21 2 08:14 min/mile
38 00:41:41 498 MADISON SCHOTT ROYERSFORD PA F 12 21 3 08:20 min/mile
40 00:41:52 244 LYNNE KOLODINSKY PHOENIXVILLE PA F 13 28 4 08:22 min/mile
49 00:44:04 236 ALEX HARWARD PHOENIXVILLE PA F 20 24 5 08:48 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
4 00:32:32 499 DEREK SCHULTZ POTTSTOWN PA M 4 39 1 06:30 min/mile
17 00:37:54 2968 DAVY RANU M 14 35 2 07:34 min/mile
20 00:38:24 1703 ALEXANDER SNYDER WAYNE PA M 17 33 3 07:40 min/mile
21 00:38:27 2966 ERIK GILLANUER M 18 33 4 07:41 min/mile
23 00:38:42 2705 ROB WEBB STEVENS PA M 20 34 5 07:44 min/mile
31 00:40:29 2958 G GENTILE F 8 30 1 08:05 min/mile
34 00:40:44 248 KRYSTAL OZANICK SEATTLE WA F 10 34 2 08:08 min/mile
45 00:42:36 1741 JULIE SNYDER WAYNE PA F 17 33 3 08:31 min/mile
48 00:43:31 485 STEPHANIE MILKOVITS NORRISTOWN PA F 19 34 4 08:42 min/mile
60 00:45:56 2708 PEGGY ZOCCOLA ATHENS OH F 23 37 5 09:11 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
7 00:33:39 245 JIM LAUDERMILCH PHOENIXVILLE PA M 7 44 1 06:43 min/mile
8 00:33:52 500 THOMAS SINNOTT COLLEGEVILLE PA M 8 43 2 06:46 min/mile
10 00:34:34 226 JONATHAN GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA M 9 46 3 06:54 min/mile
30 00:40:12 2954 JASON SWAN M 23 43 4 08:02 min/mile
53 00:44:44 2962 TIM CARR M 32 43 5 08:56 min/mile
28 00:39:45 2960 ANGELICA RILEY F 6 45 1 07:57 min/mile
33 00:40:39 2703 MARIA VAN HAMERSVELD PHOENIXVILLE PA F 9 48 2 08:07 min/mile
46 00:43:05 2699 MAUREEN STORY COLLEGEVILLE PA F 18 41 3 08:37 min/mile
52 00:44:33 227 SONYA GABB PHOENIXVILLE PA F 21 47 4 08:54 min/mile
69 00:47:36 2964 JEN ROUNCE F 28 40 5 09:31 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
14 00:37:24 497 FREDERICK SCHOTT ROYERSFORD PA M 12 50 1 07:28 min/mile
16 00:37:48 484 WILLIAM MCKINLEY MALVERN PA M 13 58 2 07:33 min/mile
19 00:38:09 1722 DAVE SNYDER WALLINGFORD PA M 16 55 3 07:37 min/mile
26 00:39:04 225 TODD FRITSCHE PHOENIXVILLE PA M 21 57 4 07:48 min/mile
39 00:41:43 486 TOD MILLER PHOENIXVILLE PA M 27 54 5 08:20 min/mile
29 00:40:03 491 SUSAN PEPPELMAN PHOENIXVILLE PA F 7 51 1 08:00 min/mile
78 00:49:24 488 JULIANNE NOONAN BOYERTOWN PA F 34 50 2 09:52 min/mile
84 00:51:43 249 JENNIFER LYDON PHILADELPHIA PA F 38 51 3 10:20 min/mile
85 00:52:06 2955 ROZ MAWHINNEY F 39 55 4 10:25 min/mile
91 01:01:12 489 SARAH ONEILL BENSALEM PA F 42 50 5 12:14 min/mile
60 - 120
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Pace
68 00:47:32 2952 GARY STERN M 41 66 1 09:30 min/mile
71 00:47:39 392 STEVE MATZKE COLLEGEVILLE PA M 43 62 2 09:31 min/mile
82 00:51:22 2953 ROSEMARY KELLER F 36 64 1 10:16 min/mile
95 01:02:14 2707 MAGGIE WRESKI COLLEGEVILLE PA F 44 67 2 12:26 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
101
Last Updated:
11/23/2017 11:35:30 AM

Results are preliminary for 4 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 11:00 am on Monday 11/27/2017

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5 MILE - 103


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
55 08:41

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 09:24
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction