Race Results for…
NOC Glow Run

November 03, 2017 Results presented by Wright On Time and timed by Wright On Time
Participants:
48
Last Updated:
11/3/2017 9:05:48 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 474 ARICK SORENSEN 00:21:58 07:05 min/mile 16
2 453 BRYCE ROCKWOOD 00:23:05 07:26 min/mile 48
3 452 ANDY ROCKWOOD 00:23:14 07:29 min/mile 44
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 434 OLIVIA BROWN 00:22:00 07:05 min/mile 31
2 473 MAELYNN FIDLER 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 12
3 480 DANIELA MCCROBY 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 21

Overall Results

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
48 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
474 ARICK SORENSEN 00:21:58 16 5K M 1 1 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 1 O/A
434 OLIVIA BROWN 00:22:00 31 5K F 1 2 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 2 O/A
453 BRYCE ROCKWOOD 00:23:05 48 5K M 2 3 1 07:26 min/mile 2 3 1
452 ANDY ROCKWOOD 00:23:14 44 5K M 3 4 1 07:29 min/mile 3 4 1
444 GAVIN HARRY 00:25:44 36 5K M 4 5 1 08:18 min/mile 4 5 1
479 CONNOR CRITTENDEN 00:26:01 13 5K M 5 6 1 08:23 min/mile 5 6 1
471 AIDAN JONES 00:26:09 13 5K M 6 7 2 08:26 min/mile 6 7 2
431 JORDAN AABERG 00:26:29 34 5K M 7 8 1 08:32 min/mile 7 8 1
442 DAVE DIXON 00:26:46 49 5K M 8 9 2 08:38 min/mile 8 9 2
473 MAELYNN FIDLER 00:27:04 12 5K F 2 10 1 08:43 min/mile 2 10 1
469 BRETT FIDLER 00:27:09 42 5K M 9 11 2 08:45 min/mile 9 11 2
476 MALACHI STARK 00:27:20 15 5K M 10 12 1 08:49 min/mile 10 12 1
480 DANIELA MCCROBY 00:27:41 21 5K F 3 13 1 08:55 min/mile 3 13 1
448 MATTIE LINFORD 00:27:53 20 5K F 4 14 2 08:59 min/mile 4 14 2
467 TRENT WILKINS 00:28:13 41 5K M 11 15 3 09:06 min/mile 11 15 3
478 SHAUN SORENSEN 00:29:43 11 5K M 12 16 1 09:35 min/mile 12 16 1
445 KIRK JENSEN 00:29:58 54 5K M 13 17 1 09:40 min/mile 13 17 1
475 JENNY WATERS 00:30:42 40 5K F 5 18 1 09:54 min/mile 5 18 1
472 KAYLEE JOHNSON 00:30:51 29 5K F 6 19 1 09:57 min/mile 6 19 1
481 CODY CHILD 00:31:09 22 5K M 14 20 1 10:02 min/mile 14 20 1
438 JASON CHILD 00:31:37 25 5K M 15 21 1 10:11 min/mile 15 21 1
437 AUDREY CHILD 00:31:37 0 5K F 0 22 0 10:11 min/mile 0 22 0
432 KRISTIE BELAN 00:32:23 44 5K F 7 23 2 10:26 min/mile 7 23 2
446 LEANN JENSEN 00:33:02 53 5K F 8 24 1 10:39 min/mile 8 24 1
477 KENDRA CRITTENDEN 00:33:49 43 5K F 9 25 3 10:54 min/mile 9 25 3
454 SAMANTHA ROCKWOOD 00:34:29 10 5K F 10 26 1 11:07 min/mile 10 26 1
465 EDEN TRUDGEN 00:35:01 34 5K F 11 27 1 11:17 min/mile 11 27 1
433 EMILEE BROOKS 00:36:23 36 5K F 12 28 1 11:44 min/mile 12 28 1
443 TIFFANY GODFREY 00:36:54 37 5K F 13 29 2 11:54 min/mile 13 29 2
455 TAMARA SPEECHLY 00:38:33 29 5K F 14 30 2 12:26 min/mile 14 30 2
441 DAVID DEJONG 00:38:36 37 5K M 16 31 2 12:27 min/mile 16 31 2
466 CASSIDY WHITE 00:39:06 22 5K F 15 32 3 12:36 min/mile 15 32 3
470 KIMBERLY STEVENS 00:39:18 40 5K F 16 33 4 12:40 min/mile 16 33 4
439 AUSTIN COY 00:40:10 21 5K M 17 34 2 12:57 min/mile 17 34 2
456 KAMBRI SPINDEN 00:40:11 20 5K F 17 35 4 12:57 min/mile 17 35 4
457 JAMIE STRATTON 00:43:33 14 5K F 18 36 2 14:02 min/mile 18 36 2
435 LANA BURNHAM 00:43:58 65 5K F 19 37 1 14:10 min/mile 19 37 1
463 LONA TAYLOR 00:43:59 62 5K F 20 38 1 14:11 min/mile 20 38 1
447 SAMANTHA JOHNSON 00:44:18 24 5K F 21 39 5 14:17 min/mile 21 39 5
449 DESSIREE MCDONALD 00:44:26 26 5K F 22 40 3 14:20 min/mile 22 40 3
450 MARK PALMER 00:44:26 49 5K M 18 41 3 14:20 min/mile 18 41 3
440 ANDREA CZECK 00:46:35 0 5K F 0 42 0 15:01 min/mile 0 42 0
464 ELIZABETH THOMPSON 00:46:39 52 5K F 23 43 2 15:02 min/mile 23 43 2
451 BRENDA PEARCE 00:48:26 42 5K F 24 44 5 15:37 min/mile 24 44 5
461 ZACHARY STRATTON 00:48:45 17 5K M 19 45 2 15:43 min/mile 19 45 2
458 JORDON STRATTON 00:53:40 12 5K M 20 46 3 17:18 min/mile 20 46 3
460 MYRON STRATTON 00:53:41 41 5K M 21 47 4 17:19 min/mile 21 47 4
459 LORA STRATTON 00:54:12 42 5K F 25 48 6 17:29 min/mile 25 48 6
48 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
474 ARICK SORENSEN 00:21:58 16 5K M 1 1 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 1 O/A
453 BRYCE ROCKWOOD 00:23:05 48 5K M 2 3 1 07:26 min/mile 2 3 1
452 ANDY ROCKWOOD 00:23:14 44 5K M 3 4 1 07:29 min/mile 3 4 1
434 OLIVIA BROWN 00:22:00 31 5K F 1 2 O/A 07:05 min/mile 1 2 O/A
473 MAELYNN FIDLER 00:27:04 12 5K F 2 10 1 08:43 min/mile 2 10 1
480 DANIELA MCCROBY 00:27:41 21 5K F 3 13 1 08:55 min/mile 3 13 1
1 - 11
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
478 SHAUN SORENSEN 00:29:43 11 5K M 12 16 1 09:35 min/mile 12 16 1
454 SAMANTHA ROCKWOOD 00:34:29 10 5K F 10 26 1 11:07 min/mile 10 26 1
12 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
479 CONNOR CRITTENDEN 00:26:01 13 5K M 5 6 1 08:23 min/mile 5 6 1
471 AIDAN JONES 00:26:09 13 5K M 6 7 2 08:26 min/mile 6 7 2
458 JORDON STRATTON 00:53:40 12 5K M 20 46 3 17:18 min/mile 20 46 3
473 MAELYNN FIDLER 00:27:04 12 5K F 2 10 1 08:43 min/mile 2 10 1
457 JAMIE STRATTON 00:43:33 14 5K F 18 36 2 14:02 min/mile 18 36 2
15 - 18
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
476 MALACHI STARK 00:27:20 15 5K M 10 12 1 08:49 min/mile 10 12 1
461 ZACHARY STRATTON 00:48:45 17 5K M 19 45 2 15:43 min/mile 19 45 2
19 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
481 CODY CHILD 00:31:09 22 5K M 14 20 1 10:02 min/mile 14 20 1
439 AUSTIN COY 00:40:10 21 5K M 17 34 2 12:57 min/mile 17 34 2
480 DANIELA MCCROBY 00:27:41 21 5K F 3 13 1 08:55 min/mile 3 13 1
448 MATTIE LINFORD 00:27:53 20 5K F 4 14 2 08:59 min/mile 4 14 2
466 CASSIDY WHITE 00:39:06 22 5K F 15 32 3 12:36 min/mile 15 32 3
456 KAMBRI SPINDEN 00:40:11 20 5K F 17 35 4 12:57 min/mile 17 35 4
447 SAMANTHA JOHNSON 00:44:18 24 5K F 21 39 5 14:17 min/mile 21 39 5
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
438 JASON CHILD 00:31:37 25 5K M 15 21 1 10:11 min/mile 15 21 1
472 KAYLEE JOHNSON 00:30:51 29 5K F 6 19 1 09:57 min/mile 6 19 1
455 TAMARA SPEECHLY 00:38:33 29 5K F 14 30 2 12:26 min/mile 14 30 2
449 DESSIREE MCDONALD 00:44:26 26 5K F 22 40 3 14:20 min/mile 22 40 3
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
431 JORDAN AABERG 00:26:29 34 5K M 7 8 1 08:32 min/mile 7 8 1
465 EDEN TRUDGEN 00:35:01 34 5K F 11 27 1 11:17 min/mile 11 27 1
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
444 GAVIN HARRY 00:25:44 36 5K M 4 5 1 08:18 min/mile 4 5 1
441 DAVID DEJONG 00:38:36 37 5K M 16 31 2 12:27 min/mile 16 31 2
433 EMILEE BROOKS 00:36:23 36 5K F 12 28 1 11:44 min/mile 12 28 1
443 TIFFANY GODFREY 00:36:54 37 5K F 13 29 2 11:54 min/mile 13 29 2
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
452 ANDY ROCKWOOD 00:23:14 44 5K M 3 4 1 07:29 min/mile 3 4 1
469 BRETT FIDLER 00:27:09 42 5K M 9 11 2 08:45 min/mile 9 11 2
467 TRENT WILKINS 00:28:13 41 5K M 11 15 3 09:06 min/mile 11 15 3
460 MYRON STRATTON 00:53:41 41 5K M 21 47 4 17:19 min/mile 21 47 4
475 JENNY WATERS 00:30:42 40 5K F 5 18 1 09:54 min/mile 5 18 1
432 KRISTIE BELAN 00:32:23 44 5K F 7 23 2 10:26 min/mile 7 23 2
477 KENDRA CRITTENDEN 00:33:49 43 5K F 9 25 3 10:54 min/mile 9 25 3
470 KIMBERLY STEVENS 00:39:18 40 5K F 16 33 4 12:40 min/mile 16 33 4
451 BRENDA PEARCE 00:48:26 42 5K F 24 44 5 15:37 min/mile 24 44 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
453 BRYCE ROCKWOOD 00:23:05 48 5K M 2 3 1 07:26 min/mile 2 3 1
442 DAVE DIXON 00:26:46 49 5K M 8 9 2 08:38 min/mile 8 9 2
450 MARK PALMER 00:44:26 49 5K M 18 41 3 14:20 min/mile 18 41 3
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
445 KIRK JENSEN 00:29:58 54 5K M 13 17 1 09:40 min/mile 13 17 1
446 LEANN JENSEN 00:33:02 53 5K F 8 24 1 10:39 min/mile 8 24 1
464 ELIZABETH THOMPSON 00:46:39 52 5K F 23 43 2 15:02 min/mile 23 43 2
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
463 LONA TAYLOR 00:43:59 62 5K F 20 38 1 14:11 min/mile 20 38 1
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
435 LANA BURNHAM 00:43:58 65 5K F 19 37 1 14:10 min/mile 19 37 1
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
48
Last Updated:
11/3/2017 9:05:48 PM
Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Race Statistics

5K - 48


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 10:30

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
27 12:06
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction